OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
020121 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 0-63

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MAZZOLA FEDERICO
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • NETTEN DIRK
    KOGURYO,NED
    Country Score
    NED -2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOLOVEY VITALII
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • EILERTSEN JACK
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KESTI RUFUS
    RASBUDO ITF TAEKWON-DO RF,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN
  • NEUHOF PHILLIP
    TV BRECHTEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MAZZOLA FEDERICO
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL -1
  • MCROBERTS MICHAEL
    SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SHPOTIN KRISTIAN
    ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN -3
  • WILLIAMS REUBEN
    ITF FUSION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • SOLOVEY VITALII
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR -2
  • LISOW TIMOFEJ
    BSV WITTEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER -1
  • HOJS SVEN
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • IKÄHEIMONEN MIRO
    RASBUDO ITF TAEKWON-DO RF,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN
  • NEUHOF PHILLIP
    TV BRECHTEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • KHANJI KARIM
    ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN
  • HA VINCENT
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED -1
  • TORSTEINSEN TORVALD
    FANA TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR -1
  • CHRIDI ALI
    BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN -1
  • DEWEY WILL
    ITF FUSION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR -2
  • ORANJE CODY
    SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • PRELOŽNIK ALEN
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MCROBERTS MICHAEL
    SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO -1
  • WILLIAMS REUBEN
    ITF FUSION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • SOLOVEY VITALII
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HOJS SVEN
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO -1
  • KHANJI KARIM
    ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • HA VINCENT
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED -1
  • CHRIDI ALI
    BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • PRELOŽNIK ALEN
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO -1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • WILLIAMS REUBEN
    ITF FUSION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR -1
  • SOLOVEY VITALII
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR -1
  • HA VINCENT
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED -3
  • PRELOŽNIK ALEN
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SOLOVEY VITALII
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR -1
  • PRELOŽNIK ALEN
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO -1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SOLOVEY VITALII
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
WILLIAMS REUBEN
ITF FUSION,GBR
Country Score
GBR 0
WILLIAMS REUBEN
ITF FUSION,GBR
Country Score
GBR
HA VINCENT
DIFESA SPORTS,NED
Country Score
NED -4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 08:48:17 CEST +02:00)