35th Senior and 26th Junior European Taekwon-Do ITF Championships 2021
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CEK ANDREA
    CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • LINGERS KAYDEN CLYDE
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUZMIN ARTUR
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MITSKEVICH KIRYL
    BELARUSSIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR
    SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • DIGWEED TOM
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CHLASTA TOMASZ
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BJERKEVIK SIXTEN
    SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • WALSH SAM
    IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • CEK ANDREA
    CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • CARMONA FERNÁNDEZ DAVID
    SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KUZMIN ARTUR
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR
    SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CHLASTA TOMASZ
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • CEK ANDREA
    CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KUZMIN ARTUR
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR
    SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CEK ANDREA
    CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KUZMIN ARTUR
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KUZMIN ARTUR
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CARRACEDO TRIGO MANUEL
    SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SHERSTYUK RODION
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HALONEN TOMI
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SHADRIN ILIA
    ALL-RUSSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TALINGER ALEX ZOLTAN
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • KOSMOWSKI DOMINIK
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
    SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • SHERSTYUK RODION
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ARTS TYGO
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • GOODSON FINGLAS JOSHUA
    IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • ZARUBA MYHAYLO
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SHADRIN ILIA
    ALL-RUSSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TALINGER ALEX ZOLTAN
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
    SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • GOODSON FINGLAS JOSHUA
    IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • SHADRIN ILIA
    ALL-RUSSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
    SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • GOODSON FINGLAS JOSHUA
    IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
    SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KUZMIN ARTUR
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
    SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
    SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 23:50:43 CEST +02:00)