35th Senior and 26th Junior European Taekwon-Do ITF Championships 2021
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BESONHÉ CORENTIN
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOLMÉN JUKKA
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • BRANDT LUKAS
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FREITAG NICOLAS
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • CLARK CALLUM
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAZORLA GINER JOAN JOSE
    SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DEMCHYSHYN RUSLAN
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CASTELNUOVO ALESSANDRO
    ITF A.S. FEDERATIONE ITALLIANA TKD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • BAILA ALEXANDRU IOAN
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • HOLMÉN JUKKA
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • BIEN BARTOSZ
    IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • FREITAG NICOLAS
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • DEMCHYSHYN RUSLAN
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • HOLMÉN JUKKA
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • BIEN BARTOSZ
    IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RMADAN AHMED
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • FILIP ALEXANDRU
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEBERL ZACK
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • BEWA TERENCE
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIRRAZZO GIULIANO
    ITF A.S. FEDERATIONE ITALLIANA TKD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KIVIRANTA TINO
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MOFFITT JOHN
    IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BLICHARSKI. MARCIN
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • HELAMB ADAM
    SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • RMADAN AHMED
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL
    SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • LEBERL ZACK
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • LIND MORTEN
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • KIVIRANTA TINO
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BLICHARSKI. MARCIN
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • RMADAN AHMED
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • LEBERL ZACK
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • KIVIRANTA TINO
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BLICHARSKI. MARCIN
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KIVIRANTA TINO
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BLICHARSKI. MARCIN
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • BLICHARSKI. MARCIN
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-25 00:12:34 CEST +02:00)