35th Senior and 26th Junior European Taekwon-Do ITF Championships 2021
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIGAROVA ANNA
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ATENCIA ARANDA AINARA
    SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HENWOOD HOLLY
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • KARASELIMOVIC MIA
    CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BERLE AURORA DØNHEIM
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • DRZEWINSKA EMILIA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SMITH TAYLOR
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 5
  • VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • FITZPATRICK AISLING
    IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • PIGAROVA ANNA
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • CHECCUCCI VALERIA
    ITF A.S. FEDERATIONE ITALLIANA TKD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HENWOOD HOLLY
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • HERBERTS ANNA
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DRZEWINSKA EMILIA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SMITH TAYLOR
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 5
  • PIGAROVA ANNA
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HENWOOD HOLLY
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • DRZEWINSKA EMILIA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SMITH TAYLOR
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 5
  • DRZEWINSKA EMILIA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SMITH TAYLOR
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • PATUPCHYK ANHELINA
    BELARUSSIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILLÁN BLASCO URSULA
    SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SLIAN ALICJA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SIROKVASHA ANNA
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GRAVVOLD UNA LANGELAND
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK ALISA
    SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • IVANOVA ANZHELA
    BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • BORTLÍKOVÁ ELIŠKA
    CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KELLER AMELIE
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SLIAN ALICJA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GRAVVOLD UNA LANGELAND
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • IVANOVA ANZHELA
    BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SLIAN ALICJA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SLIAN ALICJA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SLIAN ALICJA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • BOUYMEJJAN KHALILA
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORRICK NEVE
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • ENYINGI SÁRA ANNA
    HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • LUNIEWSKA KAROLINA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • SJÖBERG ELLEN
    SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • POPOVICI ANDREEA
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA
    NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • TASIN GIULIA
    ITF A.S. FEDERATIONE ITALLIANA TKD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GREALY ALISON
    IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • KORINA NIKA
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ORRICK NEVE
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • LUNIEWSKA KAROLINA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • POPOVICI ANDREEA
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • TASIN GIULIA
    ITF A.S. FEDERATIONE ITALLIANA TKD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ORRICK NEVE
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • POPOVICI ANDREEA
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • ORRICK NEVE
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • POPOVICI ANDREEA
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOGDANOVA EVGENIA
    BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BALLESTY CAOIMHE
    IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUTTON ELLA
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • POL PALACIOS VALERIA
    SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • PAHOR ŠPELA
    SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • LEBDUŠKOVÁ ANNA
    CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • FAASEN FLEUR
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • BALLESTY CAOIMHE
    IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • CHEKIS KIRA
    ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TRINCHESE ROSSELLA
    ITF A.S. FEDERATIONE ITALLIANA TKD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • POL PALACIOS VALERIA
    SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Country Score
  • FAASEN FLEUR
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • TRINCHESE ROSSELLA
    ITF A.S. FEDERATIONE ITALLIANA TKD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • FAASEN FLEUR
    INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SMITH TAYLOR
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 2
  • SLIAN ALICJA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • POPOVICI ANDREEA
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SLIAN ALICJA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
    ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SLIAN ALICJA
    POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION,POL
    Country Score
    POL
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-27 07:56:40 CEST +02:00)