OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
010004 Patterns Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GENC MINE
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COURTNEY SOUL-BE
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 5
  • PRIIMAK LIDA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LINGERS KENYA
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • FITZSIMONS AOIFE
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MURPHY CLARA
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • CAPA LARA
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • O DONOVAN CHLOE
    EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • TER BURG JERSEY
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CREVECOEUR ENYA
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • FOEDERER FELINE
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • KIEN JOSEPHINE
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • COURTNEY SOUL-BE
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 4
  • EDINK ELLA
    SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • LINGERS KENYA
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MARKUSS SOPHIE
    KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • CHERRADI ALIYA
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ALGOO NAOMI
    CHONG DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • MURPHY CLARA
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • KOKEŠOVÁ KLAUDIE
    ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • TER BURG JERSEY
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • GRÖNE ZOE
    GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • FOEDERER FELINE
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • PENDER KATE
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • VAN DEN BERK LIEKE
    TAEKYON BERGHEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BARNETT SKY
    T-UK STRATFORD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • COURTNEY SOUL-BE
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 2
  • MARKUSS SOPHIE
    KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ALGOO NAOMI
    CHONG DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MURPHY CLARA
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • TER BURG JERSEY
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • PENDER KATE
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BARNETT SKY
    T-UK STRATFORD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MARKUSS SOPHIE
    KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MURPHY CLARA
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • BARNETT SKY
    T-UK STRATFORD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • BARNETT SKY
    T-UK STRATFORD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PENDER CIARA
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • JENSTAD LONE
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOROSEC NINA
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • LISSENBURG LYNN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOBAC AMBRE
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MENŠÍKOVÁ ŠARLOTA
    ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HILLGREN MICHAELA
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • ŠTELLNEROVÁ KLAUDIE
    ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAPA HELIN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • MARTIN CATHERINE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HEUS SILKE
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • GEERINCK JESSICA
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • JENSTAD LONE
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • IVASHKEVICH ANASTASIA
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • KOROSEC NINA
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • MURTAGH ELLA
    SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • MENŠÍKOVÁ ŠARLOTA
    ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • KEIJERS DENISE
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BURKE LEXIE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • ANEQ IBTIHAAL
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • ŠTELLNEROVÁ KLAUDIE
    ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • VAN EIJKEN SANDRA
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MARTIN CATHERINE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • BALDEAU SINA
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • GEERINCK JESSICA
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • SAUER JULIA
    SPORTSCHULE CHON-JI SCHWABMÜNCHEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KELLY HANNAH
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • BARNETT DEMI
    T-UK STRATFORD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • IVASHKEVICH ANASTASIA
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • MURTAGH ELLA
    SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • MENŠÍKOVÁ ŠARLOTA
    ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • ANEQ IBTIHAAL
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • ŠTELLNEROVÁ KLAUDIE
    ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • BALDEAU SINA
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GEERINCK JESSICA
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • BARNETT DEMI
    T-UK STRATFORD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • IVASHKEVICH ANASTASIA
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ANEQ IBTIHAAL
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • ŠTELLNEROVÁ KLAUDIE
    ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BARNETT DEMI
    T-UK STRATFORD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ANEQ IBTIHAAL
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BARNETT DEMI
    T-UK STRATFORD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BARNETT DEMI
    T-UK STRATFORD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • BARNETT DEMI
    T-UK STRATFORD,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Repechage Pool 1,2
BARNETT SKY
T-UK STRATFORD,GBR
Country Score
GBR 3
BARNETT SKY
T-UK STRATFORD,GBR
Country Score
GBR
ANEQ IBTIHAAL
TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
Country Score
NED 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 08:53:55 CEST +02:00)