OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
010010 Patterns Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AKAJOUAA SOULEYMAN
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • MEINERT MARIUS
    GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AKAJOUAA SOULEYMAN
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • O SULLIVAN BEN
    CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • KARATZIAS ILIAS
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • RODRIGUES RUBEN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • BLITTERSDORF FYNN
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ERKENS CARLO
    UNBREAKABLE SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • STIRLING RYAN
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 5
  • BIJSTERBOSCH YESTIN
    TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL MARTOWIRONO,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • LÖDSCHACK LOUIS
    1. WALSUMER JC,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BENNANI RAYAN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • ROURS LOUIS
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MATJAŠIČ FILIP
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • PRONK DIMITRI
    JUNGSHIN KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • CARAPELLOTTI MARCO
    ASOCIACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • VOGLER GIDEON
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MURPHY CILLIAN
    EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AKAJOUAA SOULEYMAN
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • KARATZIAS ILIAS
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • ERKENS CARLO
    UNBREAKABLE SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • STIRLING RYAN
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 4
  • BENNANI RAYAN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • MATJAŠIČ FILIP
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • PRONK DIMITRI
    JUNGSHIN KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • VOGLER GIDEON
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KARATZIAS ILIAS
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • STIRLING RYAN
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 5
  • BENNANI RAYAN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • PRONK DIMITRI
    JUNGSHIN KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • STIRLING RYAN
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 4
  • BENNANI RAYAN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • STIRLING RYAN
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VAN DER VEER DONNY
    UNBREAKABLE SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • GAY BOBBY
    NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 2
  • STSIAPANAU ULADZISLAU
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • CANTWELL AARON
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • BOUYMEJJAN AYMAN
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LANDMAN NIEK
    TAEKYON BERGHEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • THIRIONET ALEXANDRE
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • TOBISCH LUCAS
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • KELLER NILS
    JC-LANGENFELD - TAEKWON-DO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • SAUER ALEXANDER
    SPORTSCHULE CHON-JI SCHWABMÜNCHEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LLOVERA JOSE LUIS
    ASOCIACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • NESS OLE MARIUS
    TEAM NORTHWEST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • PASTRŇÁK MATYÁŠ
    ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • MOIR MATTHEW
    BOYDELL TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • KRANZ TIJMEN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • COOPER CONOR
    EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VAN DER VEER DONNY
    UNBREAKABLE SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • STSIAPANAU ULADZISLAU
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • LANDMAN NIEK
    TAEKYON BERGHEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • TOBISCH LUCAS
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • KELLER NILS
    JC-LANGENFELD - TAEKWON-DO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • NESS OLE MARIUS
    TEAM NORTHWEST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • MOIR MATTHEW
    BOYDELL TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KRANZ TIJMEN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STSIAPANAU ULADZISLAU
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • TOBISCH LUCAS
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • KELLER NILS
    JC-LANGENFELD - TAEKWON-DO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KRANZ TIJMEN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TOBISCH LUCAS
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • KRANZ TIJMEN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KRANZ TIJMEN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • STOKES JOSHUA
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • VAN GINHOVEN MATTHEW
    JUNGSHIN KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • DONIESIEWICZ OLIVIER
    ETA LONDON,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • LISSENBURG DAMIAN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • VAN DRIEL JORAN
    OHDOKWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI BRAJAN
    EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • DALNICHENKA ILYA
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • RICHARDSON HARLEY
    NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • GINKO LUCA
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • TSOUTSANIS LUC
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • LINGERS KAYDEN
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • VIKTOR RAPHAEL
    TAEKWON-DO NORDEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • VAN ES SJENG
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • CHATSIKIRIAKIDIS EVANGELOS
    DOQUADRAT,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • LINERO CRUZ JAVIER
    ASOCIACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SLOT KOEN
    UNBREAKABLE SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • VAN GINHOVEN MATTHEW
    JUNGSHIN KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • LISSENBURG DAMIAN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • VAN DRIEL JORAN
    OHDOKWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • DALNICHENKA ILYA
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • GINKO LUCA
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • LINGERS KAYDEN
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • VAN ES SJENG
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • LINERO CRUZ JAVIER
    ASOCIACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • LISSENBURG DAMIAN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • DALNICHENKA ILYA
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • LINGERS KAYDEN
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • LINERO CRUZ JAVIER
    ASOCIACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • DALNICHENKA ILYA
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • LINGERS KAYDEN
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DALNICHENKA ILYA
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GILSON PIERRIC
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • KIDNEY KYLE
    EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • SMALL CODY
    NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • VAN DER VORST LUKAS
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • VAN SANTEN MADDOX
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • CESTELLI MAUROIT YANIS
    ASOCIACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LAMARI ZACH
    MASTER DOUGLAS TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BYLUND JONATHAN
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • ROSENBAUM MAX
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • JAMES MATTHEW
    CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • BANDARCHYK YARASLAU
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • IVERSEN MATHIAS
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • BRETT HARVEY
    BOYDELL TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • DOSTÁL VOJTĚCH
    ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • DAUCHOT DAVID
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • TERHAAR NAUT
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GILSON PIERRIC
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • VAN DER VORST LUKAS
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • VAN SANTEN MADDOX
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • BYLUND JONATHAN
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • JAMES MATTHEW
    CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BANDARCHYK YARASLAU
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • BRETT HARVEY
    BOYDELL TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • TERHAAR NAUT
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • VAN DER VORST LUKAS
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BYLUND JONATHAN
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • BANDARCHYK YARASLAU
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • BRETT HARVEY
    BOYDELL TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BYLUND JONATHAN
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • BANDARCHYK YARASLAU
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BANDARCHYK YARASLAU
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • STIRLING RYAN
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 3
  • KRANZ TIJMEN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • DALNICHENKA ILYA
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • BANDARCHYK YARASLAU
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • STIRLING RYAN
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 2
  • BANDARCHYK YARASLAU
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BANDARCHYK YARASLAU
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KRANZ TIJMEN
TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
Country Score
NED 1
DALNICHENKA ILYA
BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
Country Score
BLR
DALNICHENKA ILYA
BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 08:37:45 CEST +02:00)