OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
010011 Patterns Youth 6-13 M C G07-G05

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VU RICCI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • VAN WEVERWIJK DAVID
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CANTWELL BEN
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • WEGEL COLIN
    GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ZAIDAN LEON
    SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • EDEL JAYCEN
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOSUN KEREM
    KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • JELLEMA DYON
    CHONG DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PENDER LUKE
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • VERTROOST YOENN
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CANTWELL RIAN
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • KONRAD LEON
    KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAN DER KLOCHT QUINTEN
    UNBREAKABLE SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • VAN DEN BROEK LIAM
    TAPILATU SPORTCENTER,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAN WEVERWIJK SANDER
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • VAN OERS STANLEY
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIKOLAJEK OLEK
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • TSHIALA HUGO
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VU RICCI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • WEGEL COLIN
    GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • EDEL JAYCEN
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • LINDNER ROBIN
    TOSAN BAD OEYENHAUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TOSUN KEREM
    KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • MCCORMACK KAI
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • PENDER LUKE
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • ROSBERGEN MICHA
    UNBREAKABLE SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CANTWELL RIAN
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • NOVIKAU ARSENI
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • VAN DEN BROEK LIAM
    TAPILATU SPORTCENTER,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • TIESSEN NIKITA
    TOSAN BAD OEYENHAUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VAN WEVERWIJK SANDER
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • UYSAL BARIS
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TSHIALA HUGO
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ERGIN AYDAN
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VU RICCI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • EDEL JAYCEN
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • TOSUN KEREM
    KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • PENDER LUKE
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • NOVIKAU ARSENI
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • VAN DEN BROEK LIAM
    TAPILATU SPORTCENTER,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • VAN WEVERWIJK SANDER
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ERGIN AYDAN
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VU RICCI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • TOSUN KEREM
    KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NOVIKAU ARSENI
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ERGIN AYDAN
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VU RICCI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • NOVIKAU ARSENI
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • NOVIKAU ARSENI
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SĂśLLWALD JONA FYNN
    TOSAN BAD OEYENHAUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • VAN NIEKERK JAYDEN
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • VAN DEN ELSEN SEM
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • KIEN LUIS MARC
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BRODIE LUKE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • WESTRA JESSE
    TAPILATU SPORTCENTER,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SINIAUSKI DZMITRY
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • MAHMUD EFRAN
    ELITE TAEKWON-DO LONDON,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DYBALA MARCEL
    KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GOTTITI WILLEM
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VU KENJI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • DROZG BIAN
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TALEB FADEL
    TOSAN BAD OEYENHAUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • VAN VEGHEL GAVIN
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • O LOUGHLIN DAIRE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • MARTINEZ GABRIEL
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KABBEDIJK OLIVIER
    UNBREAKABLE SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • NOVIK MAKSIM
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VAN NIEKERK JAYDEN
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • VAN DEN ELSEN SEM
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BRODIE LUKE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • KABBEDIJK JASPER
    UNBREAKABLE SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SINIAUSKI DZMITRY
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ZAIDAN DYLAN
    SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • GOTTITI WILLEM
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • VAN DIJK LUCAS
    SOO BAK-GI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • VU KENJI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI ALAN
    EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • VAN VEGHEL GAVIN
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • O DUBHGAIN DAITHI
    CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • O LOUGHLIN DAIRE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • KHEMAI RODI
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • NOVIK MAKSIM
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ABRAM LUCA
    1. WALSUMER JC,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VAN NIEKERK JAYDEN
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • BRODIE LUKE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • SINIAUSKI DZMITRY
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • VAN DIJK LUCAS
    SOO BAK-GI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • VU KENJI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • VAN VEGHEL GAVIN
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • O LOUGHLIN DAIRE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • NOVIK MAKSIM
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VAN NIEKERK JAYDEN
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • VAN DIJK LUCAS
    SOO BAK-GI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • VU KENJI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • NOVIK MAKSIM
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VAN DIJK LUCAS
    SOO BAK-GI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • NOVIK MAKSIM
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • NOVIK MAKSIM
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NOVIKAU ARSENI
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • NOVIK MAKSIM
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • NOVIK MAKSIM
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Repechage Pool 1,2
VU RICCI
TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
Country Score
NED 3
VU RICCI
TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
Country Score
NED
VAN DIJK LUCAS
SOO BAK-GI,NED
Country Score
NED 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 08:20:42 CEST +02:00)