OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
010016 Patterns Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TIBERG KARINA
    NTN TEAM FINNMARK,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • THONG-ASA PAWITRA
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AUFERMANN NELE
    KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ALGOO DESTINY
    CHONG DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VIKTOR ANNE SOPHIE
    TAEKWON-DO NORDEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • THOMPSON EMMA
    TV HWA RANGDO,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEBOWSKA ZUZANNA
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • TASIN GIULIA
    ASD CIPAS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IVARSSON REBECCA
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • MALIK LAIBAH JUNAID
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHUSTER ELISA
    SPORTSCHULE CHON-JI SCHWABMÜNCHEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MCKIBBEN MOLLY
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALIK ALISHA JUNAID
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • WITTWER FIONA
    1. WALSUMER JC,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GROOTVELD JILKE
    SOO BAK-GI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • NIKOLCHOVA LILIANA
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • THONG-ASA PAWITRA
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • KILLEEN ALEX
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • ALGOO DESTINY
    CHONG DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • OHLSSON REBECCA
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • THOMPSON EMMA
    TV HWA RANGDO,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • MARKETZ LEA
    TV BRECHTEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TASIN GIULIA
    ASD CIPAS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • OLSSON MARIA
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • MALIK LAIBAH JUNAID
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • MAKOVIICHUK SOFIA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MCKIBBEN MOLLY
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 4
  • JANGUMPORN NEOY
    NTN TEAM FINNMARK,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • WITTWER FIONA
    1. WALSUMER JC,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • STRINDBECK ISABELLA
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • NIKOLCHOVA LILIANA
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • RADU AMALIA
    TAEKWONDO SPORTS ASSOCIATION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • THONG-ASA PAWITRA
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • OHLSSON REBECCA
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • THOMPSON EMMA
    TV HWA RANGDO,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • TASIN GIULIA
    ASD CIPAS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MAKOVIICHUK SOFIA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MCKIBBEN MOLLY
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 2
  • STRINDBECK ISABELLA
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • NIKOLCHOVA LILIANA
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • OHLSSON REBECCA
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • TASIN GIULIA
    ASD CIPAS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MAKOVIICHUK SOFIA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • STRINDBECK ISABELLA
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TASIN GIULIA
    ASD CIPAS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MAKOVIICHUK SOFIA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TASIN GIULIA
    ASD CIPAS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
OHLSSON REBECCA
FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
OHLSSON REBECCA
FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
Country Score
SWE
STRINDBECK ISABELLA
FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 08:51:09 CEST +02:00)