OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
010022 Patterns Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LLOYD ZAKARIA
    ELITE TAEKWON-DO LONDON,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ENGEVIK JENS MARTIN
    STORD TKD KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • UYSAL EFEKAN
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • THOMAS TY
    ITF FUSION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • ROELOFS DYLAN
    TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • LONGEVAL NIKKI
    TAEKWON- DO SO SAN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • LUND GEORG VASSHUS
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • SCHUDDINCK RUNE
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • TOBISCH CHRISTIAN
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • CARR DYLAN
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • LUPO SIMONE
    ASD CIPAS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ROŽBOUD JAKUB
    TAEKWON-DO TŘEBOŇ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • MILUTINOVIC PAVLE
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • IGNATIEVA ARSENY
    RASBUDO ITF TAEKWON-DO RF,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • KYRKJEEIDE TOR-KRISTIAN
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • BEILMANN MAXIM
    KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • JOHANSSON NOAH
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • HERTAAS JOACHIM
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • TEPPER LUIS
    KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • NIEUWENKAMP MARTIJN
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • EVANS IEUAN
    NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • WOLD HENNING KALDAHL
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • NISTERIUC VALENTIN DIMITRIS
    DOQUADRAT,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LADUTKO KIRILL
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ANEQ IBRAHIM
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • RINCHINOV ALTAN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • HASSANIPOUR MIKAEL
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • RING PATRIC
    RASBUDO ITF TAEKWON-DO RF,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • MAGUIRE CONNOR
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • DANEL JONAS
    1. WALSUMER JC,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ENGEVIK JENS MARTIN
    STORD TKD KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • THOMAS TY
    ITF FUSION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • ROELOFS DYLAN
    TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SCHUDDINCK RUNE
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • TOBISCH CHRISTIAN
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • ROŽBOUD JAKUB
    TAEKWON-DO TŘEBOŇ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MILUTINOVIC PAVLE
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • KYRKJEEIDE TOR-KRISTIAN
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • JOHANSSON NOAH
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • TEPPER LUIS
    KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • WOLD HENNING KALDAHL
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • LADUTKO KIRILL
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • RINCHINOV ALTAN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • RING PATRIC
    RASBUDO ITF TAEKWON-DO RF,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • MAGUIRE CONNOR
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • NAGY SAMUEL
    ŠKOLA TAEKWON-DO ITF KARVINA,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • THOMAS TY
    ITF FUSION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • SCHUDDINCK RUNE
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • TOBISCH CHRISTIAN
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • MILUTINOVIC PAVLE
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • JOHANSSON NOAH
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • WOLD HENNING KALDAHL
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • RINCHINOV ALTAN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • MAGUIRE CONNOR
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • THOMAS TY
    ITF FUSION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • TOBISCH CHRISTIAN
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • JOHANSSON NOAH
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • RINCHINOV ALTAN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • THOMAS TY
    ITF FUSION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • RINCHINOV ALTAN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • RINCHINOV ALTAN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Repechage Pool 1
TOBISCH CHRISTIAN
DIFESA SPORTS,NED
Country Score
NED 4
TOBISCH CHRISTIAN
DIFESA SPORTS,NED
Country Score
NED
JOHANSSON NOAH
FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 08:36:19 CEST +02:00)