OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
010029 Patterns Senior 18+ F B G04-G01

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SZTUCKA KINGA
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • LIDSCHREIBER VICTORIA
    OH DO KWAN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SZTUCKA KINGA
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • CORNEJO IZQUIERDO DAIANA BELEN
    ASOCIACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWON-DO ITF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MOLØKKEN BETTINA
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • CECCHINATO MARTA
    A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • MARTIN LOUISA
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BARENDSWAARD MIRJAM
    OHDOKWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • SCHMITZ SYLVIE
    TAEKWON-DO NORDEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • HERTAAS TONJE
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • POURTOUT VALÉRIE
    ITF PARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DOAN REBECCA
    BOYDELL TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • NIKOLAJEVA RUTA
    ELITE TAEKWON-DO LONDON,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • ALBRECHT WIEBKE
    TV BRECHTEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RINGLER MARGARETHE
    SPORTSCHULE CHON-JI SCHWABMÜNCHEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LUND HANNE KRISTINE
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • HERSBACH XANDRA
    TV HWA RANGDO,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • O LOUGHLIN ANNE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SZTUCKA KINGA
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • CECCHINATO MARTA
    A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BARENDSWAARD MIRJAM
    OHDOKWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • HERTAAS TONJE
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • DOAN REBECCA
    BOYDELL TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • NIKOLAJEVA RUTA
    ELITE TAEKWON-DO LONDON,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LUND HANNE KRISTINE
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HERSBACH XANDRA
    TV HWA RANGDO,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SZTUCKA KINGA
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • BARENDSWAARD MIRJAM
    OHDOKWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • DOAN REBECCA
    BOYDELL TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • HERSBACH XANDRA
    TV HWA RANGDO,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SZTUCKA KINGA
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • DOAN REBECCA
    BOYDELL TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SZTUCKA KINGA
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
BARENDSWAARD MIRJAM
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country Score
NED 1
HERSBACH XANDRA
TV HWA RANGDO,NED
Country Score
NED
HERSBACH XANDRA
TV HWA RANGDO,NED
Country Score
NED 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 08:04:01 CEST +02:00)