OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
010034 Patterns Senior 18+ M A D02

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HOGUAIS FABRICE
    ITF PARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SELVIK NORDANG SIMEN
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SELVIK NORDANG SIMEN
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • TORSTEINSEN TORVALD
    FANA TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • MCROBERTS MICHAEL
    SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • STEINKJER INGEBRIGT
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • IKÄHEIMONEN MIRO
    RASBUDO ITF TAEKWON-DO RF,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • CAPONE ALESSANDRO
    A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WIIK LUKA ADRIAN
    TEAM NORTHWEST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • NOREN ANTON
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • MÜLLER JUSTIN
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TØNDER LARS
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • AUTIO TEEMU
    ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • CUCCHELLI MATTEO
    A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AAS-BAKKE SYVER
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HELAMB ADAM
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SELVIK NORDANG SIMEN
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • STEINKJER INGEBRIGT
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • IKÄHEIMONEN MIRO
    RASBUDO ITF TAEKWON-DO RF,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • NOREN ANTON
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TØNDER LARS
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • AUTIO TEEMU
    ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • HELAMB ADAM
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • STEINKJER INGEBRIGT
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • IKÄHEIMONEN MIRO
    RASBUDO ITF TAEKWON-DO RF,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • TØNDER LARS
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • HELAMB ADAM
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • STEINKJER INGEBRIGT
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • TØNDER LARS
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TØNDER LARS
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
Repechage Pool 1
IKÄHEIMONEN MIRO
RASBUDO ITF TAEKWON-DO RF,FIN
Country Score
FIN 4
IKÄHEIMONEN MIRO
RASBUDO ITF TAEKWON-DO RF,FIN
Country Score
FIN
HELAMB ADAM
FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:12:25 CEST +02:00)