OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
010035 Patterns Senior 18+ M A D01

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • XHELADINI LEARD
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • WOEN TJOEN SOEN ROCHE
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHRIDI ALI
    BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • EILERTSEN JACK
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SØNSTEBY SEBASTIAN HAUGER
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • KLUNGERBO OLE MARTIN
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WOEN TJOEN SOEN ROCHE
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • HJORTSKOG PONTUS
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BÆKØ EMIL AUGUST
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • MARTINEZ JUAN
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • EILERTSEN JACK
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • PILLONI STEFANO
    TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NORDBOE HEYERAAS THOMAS
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • NEUHOF PHILLIP
    TV BRECHTEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • KLUNGERBO OLE MARTIN
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • DELHAYE ARTHUR
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ORANEN JANNE
    TAMPERE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • LIND MORTEN
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • LISTHAUG JOHANNES
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • SHPOTIN KRISTIAN
    ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • TAYLOR NICOLAS
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • WILLERSEN DOMINIK
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WOEN TJOEN SOEN ROCHE
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • BÆKØ EMIL AUGUST
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • EILERTSEN JACK
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • NEUHOF PHILLIP
    TV BRECHTEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KLUNGERBO OLE MARTIN
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • ORANEN JANNE
    TAMPERE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • LISTHAUG JOHANNES
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • WILLERSEN DOMINIK
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • WOEN TJOEN SOEN ROCHE
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • EILERTSEN JACK
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • KLUNGERBO OLE MARTIN
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • LISTHAUG JOHANNES
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • EILERTSEN JACK
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • KLUNGERBO OLE MARTIN
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KLUNGERBO OLE MARTIN
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
Repechage Pool 1
WOEN TJOEN SOEN ROCHE
CB19NL,NED
Country Score
NED 3
WOEN TJOEN SOEN ROCHE
CB19NL,NED
Country Score
NED
LISTHAUG JOHANNES
REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
Country Score
NOR 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 08:16:36 CEST +02:00)