OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
010036 Patterns Senior 18+ M B G04-G01

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BRASTAD SINDRE
    TEAM NORTHWEST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • JAKOB SASCHA
    1. WALSUMER JC,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LEIJTEN LARS
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BOYENS MAXIMILIEN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • GRANT RONALD
    SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • JANO MICHAƁ
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • PLOEG,VANDER ARNOLD
    TV HWA RANGDO,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WESTAD JOHANSEN HALLVARD
    TEAM NORTHWEST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • ALDMLKHI MOAAZ
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JAKOB SASCHA
    1. WALSUMER JC,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BOYENS MAXIMILIEN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • GRANT RONALD
    SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • NISSA EFOUBA FRANK-WILFRIED
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • BREWUS JAKUB
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • WESTAD JOHANSEN HALLVARD
    TEAM NORTHWEST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • SIMONETTO GIOVANNI
    A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BOYENS MAXIMILIEN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • GRANT RONALD
    SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BREWUS JAKUB
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • SIMONETTO GIOVANNI
    A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BOYENS MAXIMILIEN
    TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BREWUS JAKUB
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BREWUS JAKUB
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
GRANT RONALD
SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country Score
NED 2
SIMONETTO GIOVANNI
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SIMONETTO GIOVANNI
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 07:57:05 CEST +02:00)