OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
020039 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G07-G05 140-150

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VAN WEVERWIJK DAVID
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SINIAUSKI DZMITRY
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • MIKOLAJEK OLEK
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • VERTROOST YOENN
    SAMJOK-O,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • TIESSEN NIKITA
    TOSAN BAD OEYENHAUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KABBEDIJK OLIVIER
    UNBREAKABLE SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KHEMAI RODI
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • VAN OERS STANLEY
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • ROSBERGEN MICHA
    UNBREAKABLE SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • VAN NIEKERK JAYDEN
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED -1
  • VAN DIJK LUCAS
    SOO BAK-GI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • BRODIE LUKE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • VAN WEVERWIJK SANDER
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • O LOUGHLIN DAIRE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • VU RICCI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • DYBALA MARCEL
    KAMPFSPORT-CLUB LEVERKUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SINIAUSKI DZMITRY
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • MIKOLAJEK OLEK
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL -1
  • TIESSEN NIKITA
    TOSAN BAD OEYENHAUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VAN OERS STANLEY
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ROSBERGEN MICHA
    UNBREAKABLE SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED -1
  • VAN DIJK LUCAS
    SOO BAK-GI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • O LOUGHLIN DAIRE
    FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • VU RICCI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SINIAUSKI DZMITRY
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • TIESSEN NIKITA
    TOSAN BAD OEYENHAUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER -1
  • VAN DIJK LUCAS
    SOO BAK-GI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • VU RICCI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SINIAUSKI DZMITRY
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • VU RICCI
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SINIAUSKI DZMITRY
    BELARUSIAN PUBLIC ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Repechage Pool 1
TIESSEN NIKITA
TOSAN BAD OEYENHAUSEN,GER
Country Score
GER 2
VAN DIJK LUCAS
SOO BAK-GI,NED
Country Score
NED
VAN DIJK LUCAS
SOO BAK-GI,NED
Country Score
NED 7
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 07:55:47 CEST +02:00)