OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
020075 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 56-62

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ODLÖW JON
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE -2
  • ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ELKHUIZEN BRANDON
    TAEKWONDO VERENIGING RAMSOEBHAG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • KUZMICZ MATTHEW
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOKKO JUUSO
    ESPOO TKD CLUB,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • OUDOLNYI VADIM
    KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
    Country Score
    GER -1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ULLENSVANG ADRIAN TØSDAL
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ALLISON SHANE
    NIOTKD,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOLMEN-LØKKEN HILMAR
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
    DOQUADRAT,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • NOTENBOOM TERENCE
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED -1
  • ELKHUIZEN BRANDON
    TAEKWONDO VERENIGING RAMSOEBHAG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • HELLEVANG STEFFEN JOO
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • KOKKO JUUSO
    ESPOO TKD CLUB,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • LAU CHRISTOPHER
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • VERSPUIJ BOYD
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • NESS KNUT ERIK
    TEAM NORTHWEST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ALLISON SHANE
    NIOTKD,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL -1
  • VERSTEEG JOCHEM
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • JOB MAASSEN
    DIFESA SPORTS,NED
    Country Score
    NED -1
  • KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
    DOQUADRAT,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • NIKOLAEV EGOR
    BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN -2
  • MAST TIMO
    SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • O KEEFFE ALEX
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • ELKHUIZEN BRANDON
    TAEKWONDO VERENIGING RAMSOEBHAG,NED
    Country Score
    NED -1
  • KOKKO JUUSO
    ESPOO TKD CLUB,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • VERSPUIJ BOYD
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED -2
  • VERSTEEG JOCHEM
    CB19NL,NED
    Country Score
    NED -1
  • HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
    DOQUADRAT,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • O KEEFFE ALEX
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL -1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • KOKKO JUUSO
    ESPOO TKD CLUB,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN -1
  • HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR -3
  • KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
    DOQUADRAT,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
    DOQUADRAT,GER
    Country Score
    GER -1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
Repechage Pool 1
KOKKO JUUSO
ESPOO TKD CLUB,FIN
Country Score
FIN 4
KOKKO JUUSO
ESPOO TKD CLUB,FIN
Country Score
FIN
HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
Country Score
NOR -2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 08:21:17 CEST +02:00)