OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
020076 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 62-68

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • IVANUK ILLYA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STRÖMBERG KEVIN
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • VALENTIN EMIL
    FANA TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • IVANUK ILLYA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • NORDAL SONDRE HØYLAND
    NTN TEAM FINNMARK,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
    ETA LONDON,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • SOLLI EDVARD
    TEAM NORTHWEST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HAVE, TEN JORT
    TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL MARTOWIRONO,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • IVERSEN MARIUS HAUGE
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • HØISKAR ELIAS
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • MCCONE BEN
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0
  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • WALSH SAM
    MASTER DOUGLAS TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • MACAYA CHRIS
    TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • AAKVIK TRYGVE
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • HEKKERS SIMON
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • YSLAND MATHIAS
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • DUNLOP PEARSE
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0
  • DUPLOCK JOSHUA
    TAEKWONDO SPORTS ASSOCIATION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • IVANUK ILLYA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
    ETA LONDON,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • IVERSEN MARIUS HAUGE
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • HØISKAR ELIAS
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • AAKVIK TRYGVE
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HEKKERS SIMON
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • DUPLOCK JOSHUA
    TAEKWONDO SPORTS ASSOCIATION,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • IVANUK ILLYA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • IVERSEN MARIUS HAUGE
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • HEKKERS SIMON
    TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • IVANUK ILLYA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • IVANUK ILLYA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
IVERSEN MARIUS HAUGE
BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
IVERSEN MARIUS HAUGE
BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country Score
NOR
HEKKERS SIMON
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country Score
NED 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 09:39:40 CEST +02:00)