OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
020077 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 68-75

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • ZANETTI LUIGI
    TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SKOGMO OLE JAKOB
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • LOUWS DAMIAN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUSEBØ REMI
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • DALHAUG EIVIND OLILA
    NTN TEAM FINNMARK,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GROVEN OLA MATHIAS
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • SAS RIK
    TAEKYON BERGHEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR
    BARADA HWARANG,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • LOKNA GUSTAV
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • SKOGMO OLE JAKOB
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • HERBERTS TOBIAS
    SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • HUSEBØ REMI
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • HYTTEBAKK SINDRE
    STORD TKD KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • GROVEN OLA MATHIAS
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • GLUSZEK MICHAL
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LOKNA GUSTAV
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • SKOGMO OLE JAKOB
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HUSEBØ REMI
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • GROVEN OLA MATHIAS
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LOKNA GUSTAV
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • GROVEN OLA MATHIAS
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LOKNA GUSTAV
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
Repechage Pool 1
SKOGMO OLE JAKOB
REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
HUSEBØ REMI
STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
Country Score
NOR
HUSEBØ REMI
STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
Country Score
NOR 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 07:42:29 CEST +02:00)