OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
020124 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 70-78

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DEMCHYSHYN RUSLAN
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • CUCCHELLI MATTEO
    A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAN HOECK ERIK
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • FREITAG NICOLAS
    SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DEMCHYSHYN RUSLAN
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LISTHAUG JOHANNES
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • CAMEROTTO THOMAS
    ASD CIPAS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OHARE IAIN
    BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • LIND MORTEN
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • MANKINEN MIKKO
    TAMPERE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • BEWA TERENCE
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • LENZ TOBIAS
    SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • FREITAG NICOLAS
    SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HELAMB ADAM
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • MÜLLER JUSTIN
    SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • BÆKØ EMIL AUGUST
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • PILLONI STEFANO
    TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • HOLMEN JUKKA
    BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • MAYR ROBIN
    TOSAN BAD OEYENHAUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DEMCHYSHYN RUSLAN
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • OHARE IAIN
    BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • LIND MORTEN
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • LENZ TOBIAS
    SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • HELAMB ADAM
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • BÆKØ EMIL AUGUST
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • HOLMEN JUKKA
    BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • OHARE IAIN
    BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • LENZ TOBIAS
    SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • HELAMB ADAM
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LENZ TOBIAS
    SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
Repechage Pool 1
OHARE IAIN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
OHARE IAIN
BRAVEHEART MARTIAL ARTS,SCO
Country Score
SCO
HELAMB ADAM
FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 07:26:18 CEST +02:00)