OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
030004 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 +62

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
    ETA LONDON,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • YSLAND MATHIAS
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STRÖMBERG KEVIN
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • AAKVIK TRYGVE
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HALONEN TOMI
    TAMPERE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • GROVEN OLA MATHIAS
    REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZARUBA MYKHAILO
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LOKNA GUSTAV
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
    ETA LONDON,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • GLUSZEK MICHAL
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • IVERSEN MARIUS HAUGE
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • IVANUK ILLYA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • AAKVIK TRYGVE
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • LOUWS DAMIAN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • HUSEBØ REMI
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • MCCONE BEN
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 3
  • HALONEN TOMI
    TAMPERE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • KUZMIN ARTUR
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • HØISKAR ELIAS
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • GHOSAL ALEXANDER
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • LOKNA GUSTAV
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • VALENTIN EMIL
    FANA TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • SAS RIK
    TAEKYON BERGHEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • DUNLOP PEARSE
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
    ETA LONDON,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • IVANUK ILLYA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LOUWS DAMIAN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • MCCONE BEN
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 1
  • KUZMIN ARTUR
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HØISKAR ELIAS
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • LOKNA GUSTAV
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • DUNLOP PEARSE
    TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • IVANUK ILLYA
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LOUWS DAMIAN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • KUZMIN ARTUR
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LOKNA GUSTAV
    STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LOUWS DAMIAN
    TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KUZMIN ARTUR
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KUZMIN ARTUR
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1
IVANUK ILLYA
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
IVANUK ILLYA
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
LOKNA GUSTAV
STAVANGER TAEKWON-DO CLUB,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 07:22:09 CEST +02:00)