OPEN DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020 BY MASTER WILLY VAN DE MORTEL
030008 Overall Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 +70

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • XHELADINI LEARD
    RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • SŁODKOWSKI BARTOSZ
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • MAYR ROBIN
    TOSAN BAD OEYENHAUSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DEMCHYSHYN RUSLAN
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BEWA TERENCE
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • OROURKE SHANE
    DE SILVA TAEKWON-DO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SØNSTEBY SEBASTIAN HAUGER
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • GAPONENKO STANISLAV
    RUSSIA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HELAMB ADAM
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • LIND MORTEN
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BYELOV ARTEM
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BÆKØ EMIL AUGUST
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HJORTSKOG PONTUS
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BESONHÉ CORENTIN
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAPONENKO EGOR
    RUSSIA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • HANSSON ANTON
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SŁODKOWSKI BARTOSZ
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • DEMCHYSHYN RUSLAN
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • OROURKE SHANE
    DE SILVA TAEKWON-DO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • HANSSON ALEXANDER
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • GAPONENKO STANISLAV
    RUSSIA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • HOLMEN JUKKA
    BLACK EAGLE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • LIND MORTEN
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • VAN HOECK ERIK
    ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • CAMEROTTO THOMAS
    ASD CIPAS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HJORTSKOG PONTUS
    FROLUNDA TKD,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BROWN GILLES
    SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MANKINEN MIKKO
    TAMPERE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • GAPONENKO EGOR
    RUSSIA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • SELVIK NORDANG SIMEN
    NTN REGION EAST,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SŁODKOWSKI BARTOSZ
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • OROURKE SHANE
    DE SILVA TAEKWON-DO,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • GAPONENKO STANISLAV
    RUSSIA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • LIND MORTEN
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
    BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • BROWN GILLES
    SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO
    SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GAPONENKO EGOR
    RUSSIA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SŁODKOWSKI BARTOSZ
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GAPONENKO STANISLAV
    RUSSIA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BROWN GILLES
    SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • GAPONENKO EGOR
    RUSSIA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SŁODKOWSKI BARTOSZ
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BROWN GILLES
    SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SŁODKOWSKI BARTOSZ
    LKS SPARTA,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
GAPONENKO STANISLAV
RUSSIA,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
GAPONENKO EGOR
RUSSIA,RUS
Country Score
RUS
GAPONENKO EGOR
RUSSIA,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:20:45 CEST +02:00)