All entries of this event
Challenge Cup
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ampe Anouk
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ampe Anouk
42121 Senior Female Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cools Kayden
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cools Kayden
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirman Bruno
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirman Rudi
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirman Rudi
41152 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirman Warre
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirman Warre
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirman Warre
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rochtus Laura
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rombaut Lewis
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rombaut Vince
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rombaut Vince
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Smet Lucas
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Smet Lucas
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Smet Lucas
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hooste Diego
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hooste Diego
41141 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verstraete Ann-Sophia
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Bounce Back Martial Arts[7](BBMA[7]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Beaulen Alexis
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Delens Gwendal
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Delens Gwendal
31142 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Craecker Enzo
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Craecker Enzo
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Schepper Tessa
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Schepper Tessa
32163 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fontaine Marion
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Godfrind Nathan
31161 Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khodri Nasser
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Luc Sulian
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Luc Sulian
31161 Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tonneau Lucas
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tonneau Lucas
31122 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vilaine Anaïs
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vilaine Anaïs
22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 10
Ge-Baek(GBK)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Adriaenssens Marijke
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ari Inaya
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ari Inaya
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ari Inaya
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bronselaer Jasper
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghafori Rahim
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghafori Rahim
41103 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghafori Rahim
41300 Senior Male Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghafori Rahim
41400 Senior Male Specials
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hasan Serkan
41300 Senior Male Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandervaren Milan
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Hans
41300 Senior Male Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Tabitha
42300 Senior Female Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Kilan
31100 Junior Male Specials
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Kilan
31133 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Mattiz
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Mattiz
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vermeir Wim
40208 Senior Mixed Pattern 3 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vermeir Wim
41300 Senior Male Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 11
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Carlier Matthias
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Carlier Matthias
41400 Senior Male Specials
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hammou Malak
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hunt Tristan
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hunt Tristan
31100 Junior Male Specials
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hunt Tristan
31142 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Marrakchi Kamil
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Marrakchi Kamil
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Marrakchi Kamil
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Martinez Vermeire Juan
41300 Senior Male Power
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Robert William
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vlaicu Irina
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Chacon Torrealba Tomas
41300 Senior Male Power
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chacon Torrealba Tomas
41400 Senior Male Specials
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Escribano Felipe
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Escribano Felipe
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Flachaire Liam
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Flachaire Liam
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hilout Malak
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hilout Malak
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hilout Malak
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hilout Mehdi
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hilout Mehdi
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ivanov Nikolai
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
NASRI Ilian
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
NASRI Ilian
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sahili Ilyas
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sahili Ilyas
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Stan Sara
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vrinat Alice
40208 Senior Mixed Pattern 3 Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vrinat Alice
42143 Senior Female Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 2 - 4 Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vrinat Alice
42300 Senior Female Power
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 10
ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(ITF Hodori)
BELGIUM (BEL)
De Mulder Gerben
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(ITF Hodori), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Mulder Gerben
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(ITF Hodori), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vangeyte Lukas
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(ITF Hodori), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vangeyte Lukas
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(ITF Hodori), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbeeren Lotte
32101 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(ITF Hodori), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
ITF Ixelles(ITF XL)
BELGIUM (BEL)
MBALA ALYSSA
32400 Junior Female Specials
ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL)
MBALA ALYSSA
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL)
MBALA ALYSSA
42113 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 2 - 4 Dan
ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL)
MBALA ALYSSA
42300 Senior Female Power
ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL)
TESKRAT Feriel
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
ITF Ixelles(ITF XL), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
itf.koryo(itf.koryo)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ben Hammou Majdoline
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ben Hammou Majdoline
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ben Hammou Majdoline
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Maeyer Lieze
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Maeyer Lieze
32131 Junior Female Sparring -53Kg to 57Kg 10 - 7 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Maeyer Lieze
32400 Junior Female Specials
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Kasper
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Kasper
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Kasper
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Lotte
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Lotte
32153 Junior Female Sparring -61Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Lotte
32400 Junior Female Specials
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Viktor
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Viktor
31100 Junior Male Specials
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Viktor
31112 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 6 - 3 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Elma Aras
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Elma Aras
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Elma Aras
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
EL MORABIT Mohamed
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
EL MORABIT Mohamed
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
EL MORABIT Mohamed
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Riouch Mariem
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Riouch Mariem
32151 Junior Female Sparring -61Kg to 65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Riouch Mariem
32400 Junior Female Specials
itf.koryo(itf.koryo), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 8
Kitek(Kitek)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Irbitski Damir
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mul Vladyslav
31101 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Passygin Daniel
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Passygin Daniel
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Patrick(Crevecoeur)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Backelant Raphaël
21163 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Backelant Raphaël
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bastien Nils
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA HEIDI
32163 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA JEREMIE
41153 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bounsack Tian
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bounsack Tian
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI ALIYA
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI ALIYA
22163 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI ALIYA
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Collas Ilona
32131 Junior Female Sparring -53Kg to 57Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CREVECOEUR ENYA
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CREVECOEUR ENYA
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CREVECOEUR ENYA
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUCHOT DAVID
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUCHOT DAVID
21153 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUCHOT DAVID
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Delbouille Florian
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Delbouille Florian
21133 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Delpierre Louis
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Delpierre Louis
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Delpierre Louis
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fontaine Sam
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fontaine Sam
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hublet Jordan
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hublet Jordan
41132 Senior Male Sparring -69Kg to 75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lagneaux Pierre
31133 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lambert Victor
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lambert Victor
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lambert Victor
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lesoye Ilian
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lesoye Ilian
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lila Anisa
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lila Anisa
32121 Junior Female Sparring -49Kg to 53Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Michot Cyrian
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Michot Cyrian
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Amina
42143 Senior Female Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Asmae
42113 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Marwa
32101 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poils Megan
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poils Megan
42161 Senior Female Sparring +75Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poils Megan
42300 Senior Female Power
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI ABDEL
41300 Senior Male Power
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI ABDEL
41400 Senior Male Specials
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI HIBA
30207 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE
21153 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET MAYLINE
32153 Junior Female Sparring -61Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET MAYLINE
32300 Junior Female Power
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET MAYLINE
32400 Junior Female Specials
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thirionet Ysaline
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thirionet Ysaline
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo
21133 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 28
Red Force(Red Force)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ahammad Nayla
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Andrade Zambon Luisa
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Avio Alexander
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ayedji Komi Charbel-Maria
31100 Junior Male Specials
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ayedji Komi Charbel-Maria
31142 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bagin Jasper
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Caisin Grigorii
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Caisin Grigorii
21163 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Campagnolo Alice maria
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ciobanu Adelina
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ciobanu Adelina
42121 Senior Female Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Diaoune Thierno Amadou
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Diaoune Thierno Amadou
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Diaoune Thierno Amadou
41400 Senior Male Specials
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
EL AMMARI IMAD
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
EL AMMARI IMAD
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
EL AMMARI IMAD
41400 Senior Male Specials
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Ammari Rim
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Ammari Rim
22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Ammari Rim
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Franz Sébastien
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gattobigio Luca
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gattobigio Luca
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gikopoulos Konstantinos
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gros Timothée
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hohmann Rene Peter
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hurrelmann Jacob
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
MACASPAC Lia Regina
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Moshtouk Katarina
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nolet Selena
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Polastro Matthieu
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Prodan David Alexander
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rangit Menon Ashwika
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rebic Strahinja
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rebic Strahinja
21153 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
RIJNIEKS VALTS
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sanjay Rishita
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sanjay Rishita
22161 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sanjay Rishita
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Say Sona
41132 Senior Male Sparring -69Kg to 75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Siebesma Chloe
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Siebesma Chloe
22161 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Siebesma Chloe
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tasi De Keghel Lukas
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tsiukalo Nikita
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tsiukalo Nikita
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ungureanu Cosmin
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ungureanu Cosmin
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vagner Rosa
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
ZAHRA TEO
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 50 Total athletes 33
Samjok-O(Sjk)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Akajouaa Souleyman
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Akajouaa Souleyman
21153 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Akajouaa Souleyman
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debowska Zuzanna
42300 Senior Female Power
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goubau Marine
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ismail Ward
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Nicolas
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Nicolas
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Yoenn
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Yoenn
31100 Junior Male Specials
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Yoenn
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Aden Amal
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Aden Amal
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Aden Amal
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Akbayir Asu
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Akbayir Asu
32151 Junior Female Sparring -61Kg to 65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Akbayir Asu
32400 Junior Female Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boyens Maximilien
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boyens Maximilien
41143 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boyens Maximilien
41300 Senior Male Power
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boyens Maximilien
41400 Senior Male Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Helin
32123 Junior Female Sparring -49Kg to 53Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Helin
32300 Junior Female Power
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Helin
32400 Junior Female Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Lara
32123 Junior Female Sparring -49Kg to 53Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Lara
32400 Junior Female Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ersahin Kerim
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ersahin Kerim
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ersahin Kerim
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ersahin Melike
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ersahin Melike
32121 Junior Female Sparring -49Kg to 53Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ersahin Melike
32400 Junior Female Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gutierrez Victor
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gutierrez Victor
41141 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Matton Cedrick
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Matton Cedrick
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Matton Cedrick
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Matton Laetissa
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Matton Laetissa
22163 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Matton Laetissa
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rinchinov Altan
41103 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Safi Milad
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Safi Milad
31100 Junior Male Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schuddinck Rune
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schuddinck Rune
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schuddinck Rune
41300 Senior Male Power
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schuddinck Rune
41400 Senior Male Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Silva Sara
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Silva Sara
32101 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Silva Sara
32400 Junior Female Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Bogaert Frances
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Bogaert Frances
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Bogaert Frances
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Bogaert Nelson
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Bogaert Nelson
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Bogaert Nelson
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 16
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs )
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bazard Pierre
31132 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Froidmont Maurice
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Di Liberto Amaury
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Frippiat Louis
31112 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Frippiat Remi
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Frippiat Thomas
41132 Senior Male Sparring -69Kg to 75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lorand Joshua
31101 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ravenna Rafael
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verstraelen Antoine
31101 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Belligh Chiara
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Belligh Chiara
32163 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Boghaert Pieter
41153 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 2 - 4 Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Colemont chris
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Colemont chris
41152 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debudt Athan
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debudt Athan
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debudt Tobe
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debudt Tobe
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debudt Tobe
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Doncker Elinore
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Doncker Elinore
32400 Junior Female Specials
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Diallo maimuna
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Diallo maimuna
32153 Junior Female Sparring -61Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hmoud Driss
41143 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 2 - 4 Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hoja amelie
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hoja amelie
32400 Junior Female Specials
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hoja Leander
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hoja Leander
31100 Junior Male Specials
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hoja Leander
31142 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar
31133 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar
31300 Junior Male Power
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
keppler Hallaert Runa
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
keppler Hallaert Runa
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Keppler Hallaert Tyra
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Keppler Hallaert Tyra
32123 Junior Female Sparring -49Kg to 53Kg 2 - 4 Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Keppler Hallaert Tyra
32300 Junior Female Power
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meire Nand
31122 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schockaert David
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schockaert David
41152 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tunyck Marie
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tunyck Marie
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanhoutte Mauro
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanhoutte Mauro
31132 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanhoutte Miguel
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vincke Axel
31100 Junior Male Specials
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vincke Axel
31142 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vincke Axel
31300 Junior Male Power
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wojsznis Faith
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 20
Tosan Bad Oeyenhausen(Tosan)
GERMANY (GER)
Klotz Kevin
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Tosan Bad Oeyenhausen(Tosan), GERMANY (GER)
Klotz Kevin
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Tosan Bad Oeyenhausen[1](Tosan[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Teams: 16 Total entries: 336 Total athletes: 178
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-08 09:11:28 CEST +02:00)