All entries of this event
ITF-D Open Taekwon-Do German Cup 2023
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118)
GERMANY (GER)
Abdo Ayham
12046 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Abdo Ayham
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Celarschi David
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Celarschi David
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Celarschi Dumitru
03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Celarschi Dumitru
13113 männlich u15 Sparring -7. Kup -50 kg
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Ivan Vasyliev
12046 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Ivan Vasyliev
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Macinkaitis Arnas
05210 15+ Tul -7. Kup
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Macinkaitis Arnas
14116 männlich u18 Sparring -7. Kup -75 kg
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Mahmood Aws
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Mahmoud Fadi
03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Mahmoud Fadi
13127 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup +65 kg
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Opinca Cristi
03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Opinca Cristi
13113 männlich u15 Sparring -7. Kup -50 kg
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Papana Vitalie
15186 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -87 kg
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Rauan Omar
03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Rauan Omar
13127 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup +65 kg
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Robertus Elias
03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Robertus Elias
13127 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup +65 kg
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Zaiter Mohamad
03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Zaiter Mohamad
13113 männlich u15 Sparring -7. Kup -50 kg
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Zeiter Houssein
03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER)
Zeiter Houssein
13127 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup +65 kg
Ahlhorner Sportverein(ITFGER118), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 13
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73)
GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Emily Sophie
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Ueck Marlene
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36)
GERMANY (GER)
Güngör Amine
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Güngör Amine
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Ismail Liya
03220 u15 Tul -5. Kup
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Ismail Liya
23123 weiblich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -48 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Kürekci Asim
13144 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -55 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Kürekci Asim
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Danilo
05250 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Danilo
15186 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -87 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Danilo
15400 männlich 18+ Special Technique
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Emily
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Emily
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Julianna
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Julianna
24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Wieland Niklas
05210 15+ Tul -7. Kup
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Wieland Niklas
14116 männlich u18 Sparring -7. Kup -75 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Wieland Niklas
14400 männlich u18 Special Technique
Dojang Nordenham[1](ITFGER36[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82)
GERMANY (GER)
Heuwerth Marie
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Heuwerth Marie
24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22)
GERMANY (GER)
Barth Tobias
15270 männlich 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8)
GERMANY (GER)
Anders Emily
23176 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Anders Emily
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Baudis Linda
03220 u15 Tul -5. Kup
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Baudis Linda
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Nils
04250 u18 Tul 1. Dan
JC Langenfeld[1](ITFGER8[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19)
GERMANY (GER)
Brodt Lian
01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Brodt Lian
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Georgiev Nikolay
05200 15+ Tul -9. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Georgiev Nikolay
14116 männlich u18 Sparring -7. Kup -75 kg
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Gusch Luisa
04250 u18 Tul 1. Dan
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Gusch Luisa
24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Kampfsportschule Büren(Krieger, Lücke, Sawodowskie)
52270 Team Tul u12
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Krieger Karin
02240 u12 Tul -1. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Lücke Maila
02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Sawodowskie Emily
02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Sawodowskie Emily
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Schulte Lukas
04250 u18 Tul 1. Dan
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Schulte Lukas
14175 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -70 kg
Kampfsportschule Büren[1](ITFGER19[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10)
GERMANY (GER)
Bakurov Rodion
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Bakurov Rodion
14175 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -70 kg
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Bakurov Rodion
14400 männlich u18 Special Technique
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Jun Naomi Soon
04250 u18 Tul 1. Dan
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Kliachyn Ruslan
13177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Kliachyn Ruslan
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Kliachyn Ruslan
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
KSC Leverkusen(Bakurov, Jun, Kliachyn, Markuss)
55280 Team Tul
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Markuss Sophie
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Markuss Sophie
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Markuss Sophie
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45)
GERMANY (GER)
Ahmad Mohammed
03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Ahmad Mohammed
13127 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup +65 kg
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Beims Niklas
15270 männlich 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Brumshagen Gesine
05220 18+ Tul -5. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Buravtsev Artem
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Carl Amélie
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Fischer Rebecca
05250 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Fischer Rebecca
25187 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +75 kg
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Flömer Paul Ohn-Yhu
02240 u12 Tul -1. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Inglis-Arkell Anton
01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Inglis-Arkell Emil
03220 u15 Tul -5. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Inglis-Arkell Emil
13143 männlich u15 Sparring -2. Kup -50 kg
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Inglis-Arkell Luise
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Lüdtke Lennart
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Po-Eun Bremen(Brumshagen, Inglis-Arkell, Stibal)
55280 Team Tul
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Po-Eun Bremen(Carl, Totani, Wuttke)
55280 Team Tul
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Po-Eun Bremen(Inglis-Arkell, Inglis-Arkell, Totani)
52270 Team Tul u12
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Prystenskyi Vadym
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Stibal Charlotte
03220 u15 Tul -5. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Totani Sakura
01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Totani Sakura
22013 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Totani Toa
13144 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -55 kg
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Totani Toa
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Wuttke Claire Sophie
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Wuttke Claire Sophie
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 16
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111)
GERMANY (GER)
Duft Lara
23176 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER)
Duft Lara
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER)
Engel Lina
04220 u18 Tul -5. Kup
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER)
Engel Lina
24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER)
Petrovskyi Kirill
02240 u12 Tul -1. Kup
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER)
Petrovskyi Kirill
12046 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER)
Petrovskyi Kirill
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER)
Polzin Isabel
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER)
Polzin Isabel
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER)
Schwagerus Maximus
13144 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -55 kg
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER)
Schwagerus Maximus
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER)
Serebriakova Daria
02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER)
Serebriakova Daria
22036 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup +148 cm
Polizeisportverein Braunschweig e.V.(ITFGER111), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84)
GERMANY (GER)
Gruner Nora
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Gruner Nora
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Sgrilletti Laura
01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY (GER)
Sgrilletti Laura
21400 weiblich u9 Special Technique
Sportschule Gevelsberg[1](ITFGER84[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1)
GERMANY (GER)
Balyan Vladimir
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Hassani Mohammad Mahdi
05250 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Hassani Mohammad Mahdi
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Pharqashvili Jumber
13177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Popescu Madalin-Nicolae
05250 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Popescu Madalin-Nicolae
15186 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -87 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Popescu Rares
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Sportschule Monheim[1](ITFGER1[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49)
GERMANY (GER)
Arend Maurice
04220 u18 Tul -5. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Arend Maurice
14125 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -70 Kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
23176 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Rosenbaum Joanne Theresia Liz
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Rosenbaum Joanne Theresia Liz
25187 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +75 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Rosenbaum Max
13177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Stegemann Jeremy
04220 u18 Tul -5. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Stegemann Jeremy
14125 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -70 Kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Widla Naomi
03220 u15 Tul -5. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Widla Naomi
23123 weiblich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -48 kg
sportschuledamato[2](ITFGER49[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
Sportur(ITFGER60)
GERMANY (GER)
Barheine Zoe
22016 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup +148 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Barheine Zoe
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Barheine Zoe
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Colin Ethan
13143 männlich u15 Sparring -2. Kup -50 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Colin Ethan
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Bodenstein Willi
02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Bodenstein Willi
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Bruns Anton
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Bruns Anton
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Bruns Anton
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Dallmann Miko
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Ecke Fabian
12200 männlich u12 Tul -9. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Ewald Hanna
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Ewald Hanna
22013 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Freist Leon Luca
12200 männlich u12 Tul -9. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Fröhlich Laila
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Fröhlich Laila
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Geib Moritz
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Geib Moritz
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Goertz Valentin
01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Goertz Valentin
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Goertz Valentin
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Griethe Elena
02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Griethe Elena
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Günther Marie
22016 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup +148 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Günther Marie
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Günther Marie
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Haupt Niklas
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Helbich Celina
04250 u18 Tul 1. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Helbich Celina
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Helbich Celina
24300 weiblich u18 Power Test
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hellmann Jan Louis
01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hiesener Ronja
22015 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup -148 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hiesener Ronja
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Himmelbach Karl
13177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Himmelbach Karl
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Himmelbach Karl
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
14175 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -70 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
14400 männlich u18 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
14175 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -70 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Jahnke Fabian
02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Jahnke Fabian
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Ben
13143 männlich u15 Sparring -2. Kup -50 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Ben
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Tom
13144 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -55 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Tom
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Lucienne
05250 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Lucienne
25187 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +75 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Lucienne
25400 weiblich 18+ Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Knezevic Valentina
02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Knezevic Valentina
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Koch Frieda
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Koch Frieda
22013 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kohlmann Till
01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kohlmann Till
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kohlmann Till
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kühne Jasmin Sophia
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kühne Jasmin Sophia
21400 weiblich u9 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Lang Tillmann
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Lang Tillmann
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Meye Johannes
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Meye Johannes
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nerkelun Caroline
23176 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nerkelun Caroline
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nerkelun Caroline
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nilson Felix
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nilson Felix
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nilson Felix
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Piechulik Alois
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Piechulik Alois
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Piechulik Alois
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Reich Amelie
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Reich Amelie
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Reich Amelie
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Riedel Maria
02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Riedel Maria
22036 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup +148 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Riedel Maria
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Siebel Merle
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Siebel Merle
22015 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup -148 cm
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Sportur(Hubert, Hubert, Nerkelun)
55280 Team Tul
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Sportur(Becker, Himmelbach, Kaufhold, Meye, Reich)
55280 Team Tul
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Wedekind Kevin
15270 männlich 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Witte Mats
01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Witte Mats
11400 männlich u9 Special Technique
Sportur[1](ITFGER60[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 86 Total athletes 38
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58)
GERMANY (GER)
Goethe Oskar
12046 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Goethe Oskar
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Körner Christina
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Mader Alva Lotta
22015 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup -148 cm
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Mader Alva Lotta
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Mader Johannes
05200 15+ Tul -9. Kup
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Mader Jonte Raban
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Mader Jonte Raban
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Mader Rune Jorin
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Vogler Cornelia
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Wentland Valeri
05210 15+ Tul -7. Kup
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Wentland Valeria-Elsa
03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Witthaus Lasse
12046 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY (GER)
Witthaus Lasse
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
SV Eintracht Lüneburg[1](ITFGER58[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 10
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14)
GERMANY (GER)
Burgardt Davina
22015 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup -148 cm
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Burgardt Davina
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Burgardt Davina
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Klotz Kevin
02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Klotz Kevin
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Klotz Kevin
12400 männlich u12 Special Technique
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Kunz Jona
04220 u18 Tul -5. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Kunz Jona
14125 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -70 Kg
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Saalmann Philomena
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Saalmann Philomena
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Saalmann Philomena
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Scharton Melina
22016 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup +148 cm
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Scharton Melina
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Scharton Melina
22400 weiblich u12 Special Technique
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Tiessen Nikita
13177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Tiessen Nikita
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Tiessen Viktoria
02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Tiessen Viktoria
22036 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup +148 cm
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(Burgardt, Klotz, Scharton, Tiessen)
52270 Team Tul u12
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 7
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54)
GERMANY (GER)
Aretz Tommy
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54), GERMANY (GER)
Aretz Tommy
12200 männlich u12 Tul -9. Kup
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54), GERMANY (GER)
Haska Sarah
05210 15+ Tul -7. Kup
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54), GERMANY (GER)
Haska Sarah
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54), GERMANY (GER)
Haska Tasnim
05200 15+ Tul -9. Kup
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54), GERMANY (GER)
Kujath Leif
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54), GERMANY (GER)
Kujath Leif
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Lewis
12013 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Lewis
12200 männlich u12 Tul -9. Kup
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54), GERMANY (GER)
Shani Baqui Ela
22015 weiblich u12 Sparring -7. kup -148 cm
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54), GERMANY (GER)
Shani Baqui Ela
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
TSV Gellersen[1](ITFGER54[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
TSV Gutsmuths 1861(ITFGER12)
GERMANY (GER)
Geister Peer
05220 18+ Tul -5. Kup
TSV Gutsmuths 1861(ITFGER12), GERMANY (GER)
Herominek Piotr
05220 18+ Tul -5. Kup
TSV Gutsmuths 1861[1](ITFGER12[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TV Brechten 1913(ITFGER43)
GERMANY (GER)
Junkermann Tim
13127 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup +65 kg
TV Brechten 1913[1](ITFGER43[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen(ITFGER74)
GERMANY (GER)
Haarer Maik
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen(ITFGER74), GERMANY (GER)
Haarer Maik
15300 männlich 18+ Power Test
Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen[1](ITFGER74[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
IMAAM Academy(ITF3061)
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Mohd Fauzi Abdullah Munzir
15186 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -87 kg
IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA (MAS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Teams: 21 Total entries: 272 Total athletes: 139
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-08 07:43:39 CEST +02:00)