All entries of this event
ITF-BY Bayerische Taekwon-Do Meisterschaft 2023
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Elmar
15300 männlich 18+ Power Test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Jana
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Jana
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Jana
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Julian
04250 u18 Tul 1. Dan
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Julian
14176 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -75 kg
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Julian
14300 männlich u18 Power Test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Julian
14400 männlich u18 Special Technique
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Max
04250 u18 Tul 1. Dan
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Max
14177 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Max
14300 männlich u18 Power Test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Max
14400 männlich u18 Special Technique
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Michael
05250 18+ Tul 1. Dan
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Michael
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Walter Katja
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Walter Katja
25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -60 kg
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Walter Katja
25300 weiblich 18+ Power Test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Walter Katja
25400 weiblich 18+ Special Technique
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 6
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beránková Nela
23143 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -48 kg
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beránková Nela
23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beránková Nela
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beránková Nela
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beránková Simona
02400 u12 Special Technique
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beránková Simona
22023 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. kup -136 cm
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beránková Simona
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gašparová Tamara
02400 u12 Special Technique
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gašparová Tamara
22026 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gašparová Tamara
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gondek David
02400 u12 Special Technique
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gondek David
12045 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -148 cm
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gondek David
12240 männlich u12 Tul 4.-1. Kup
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kratochvíl Filip
13146 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -65 kg
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kratochvíl Filip
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kratochvíl Filip
13300 männlich u15 Power Test
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kratochvíl Filip
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lhotáková Lucie
23147 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup +60 kg
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lhotáková Lucie
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lhotáková Lucie
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lhotáková Lucie
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Němeček Jiří
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Němeček Jiří
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Němeček Jiří
13300 männlich u15 Power Test
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Němeček Jiří
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Neumann Alexandr
02400 u12 Special Technique
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Neumann Alexandr
12036 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup +148 cm
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Neumann Alexandr
12240 männlich u12 Tul 4.-1. Kup
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nováková Veronika
23172 weiblich u16 Sparring -3. Dan -44 kg
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nováková Veronika
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nováková Veronika
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nováková Veronika
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Schmidtschlägerová Elen
23143 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -48 kg
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Schmidtschlägerová Elen
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Schmidtschlägerová Elen
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Schmidtschlägerová Elen
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vácha Jan
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vácha Jan
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
Gladiators gym České Budějovice(GG CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 11
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100)
GERMANY (GER)
Brazauskaite Elina
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Brazauskaite Elina
22021 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Bührig Jonah
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Cervantes Navarrete Carmen
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Cervantes Navarrete Carmen
22023 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. kup -136 cm
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Fonyoy Bankui Daniel
12036 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup +148 cm
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Herrmann Frank
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Herrmann Frank
15240 männlich 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Kämpf Charlotte
22026 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Kertar Bankui Michael
12036 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup +148 cm
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Knapic Kiara
01220 u9 Tul -5. Kup
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Knapic Kiara
22023 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. kup -136 cm
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Magdic Nancy
25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -60 kg
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Paul
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Paul
12014 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Nguyen Ha Linh
23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -56 kg
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Nguyen Ha Linh
23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Rossmanith Leonie
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Rossmanith Paulina
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Rossmanith Paulina
22023 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. kup -136 cm
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Xu Jiaxian
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY (GER)
Xu Jiaxian
25240 weiblich 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen[1](ITFGER100[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 14
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116)
GERMANY (GER)
Changram Mananya
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Herget Kevin
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Rodriguez Dominic
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Schwan Dennis
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Ulsamer Philipp
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
ESV München(ITFGER91)
GERMANY (GER)
Brzezina Ewelina
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
ESV München(ITFGER91), GERMANY (GER)
Brzezina Ewelina
25400 weiblich 18+ Special Technique
ESV München(ITFGER91), GERMANY (GER)
Cherkashyna Alisa
02400 u12 Special Technique
ESV München(ITFGER91), GERMANY (GER)
Cherkashyna Alisa
22036 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup +148 cm
ESV München(ITFGER91), GERMANY (GER)
Cherkashyna Alisa
22230 weiblich u12 Tul -3. Kup
ESV München(ITFGER91), GERMANY (GER)
Fernandez Diego
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
ESV München(ITFGER91), GERMANY (GER)
Frøen Solveig Marie
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
ESV München(ITFGER91), GERMANY (GER)
Lemberg Leonard
13117 männlich u15 Sparring -7. Kup +65 kg
ESV München(ITFGER91), GERMANY (GER)
Lemberg Leonard
13300 männlich u15 Power Test
ESV München(ITFGER91), GERMANY (GER)
Lemberg Leonard
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
ESV München(ITFGER91), GERMANY (GER)
Takano Kaoru
15240 männlich 18+ Tul -1. Kup
ESV München[1](ITFGER91[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67)
GERMANY (GER)
Arnold Alexander
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Arnold Alexander
12014 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Aufderklamm Lina
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Aufderklamm Lina
22021 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Balta Hazar Ali
02200 u12 Tul -9. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Balta Hazar Ali
12014 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Basler Antonia
24240 weiblich u18 Tul -1. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Baumann Leonie
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Bommer Magdalena
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Bommer Magdalena
25240 weiblich 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Brenner Hannes
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Brenner Hannes
12022 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Bud Larissa
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Bud Larissa
22021 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Bud Sebastian
02200 u12 Tul -9. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Bud Sebastian
12014 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Cicek Ali Baran
02400 u12 Special Technique
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Cicek Ali Baran
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Cicek Ali Baran
12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Erb Florian
02400 u12 Special Technique
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Erb Florian
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Erb Florian
12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Ghimbasan Daria
01400 u9 Special Technique
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Ghimbasan Daria
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Ghimbasan Daria
22003 weiblich u12 Sparring -9. Kup -136 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Ghimbasan Silviu
01400 u9 Special Technique
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Ghimbasan Silviu
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Ghimbasan Silviu
12014 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Grundbacher Anita
05280 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Hausdorf Henry
12011 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -124 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Herder Sophia
22003 weiblich u12 Sparring -9. Kup -136 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Hundsdorfer Luis
03250 u15 Tul 1. Dan
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Hundsdorfer Luis
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Hundsdorfer Luis
13300 männlich u15 Power Test
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Hundsdorfer Luis
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Kuhn Larissa
02400 u12 Special Technique
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Kuhn Larissa
22026 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Kuhn Larissa
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Lidschreiber Victoria
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Lidschreiber Victoria
25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -60 kg
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Marketsmüller Christoph
05210 18+ Tul -7. kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Marketsmüller Christoph
15126 männlich 18+ Sparring -5. Kup -87 kg
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Marketsmüller Christoph
15300 männlich 18+ Power Test
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Matulis Ricardo
12011 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -124 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(Bommer, Hundsdorfer, Lidschreiber, Warnemann)
55280 Team Tul
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(Reiner, Schreiner, Tögel)
55230 Team Tul -3. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(Balta, Cicek, Erb, Ivanovic)
52270 Team Tul u12
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Pilger Fritz
12022 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Pölitz Clara
22024 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Pölitz Clara
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Pölitz Henry
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Pölitz Henry
12022 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Radin Uros
13125 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -60 kg
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Rauschenberg Benedikt
13143 männlich u15 Sparring -2. Kup -50 kg
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Rauschenberg Benedikt
13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Rauschenberg Benedikt
13400 männlich u15 Special Technique
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Rauschenberg Dominik
13125 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -60 kg
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Rauschenberg Dominik
13210 männlich u15 Tul 10.-7. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Reindl Magdalena
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Reindl Magdalena
22023 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. kup -136 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Reiner Simon
13125 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -60 kg
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Reiner Simon
13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Rieker Felix
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Rieker Felix
12011 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -124 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Rieker Jana
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Rieker Jana
22021 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Sadiki Yosef
13117 männlich u15 Sparring -7. Kup +65 kg
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Sadiki Yosef
13210 männlich u15 Tul 10.-7. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Sadiki Yosef
13300 männlich u15 Power Test
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Schreiner Johanna
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Schreiner Johanna
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Schreiner Johanna
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Tögel Kai
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Tögel Kai
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Vogl Elias
12011 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -124 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Warnemann Robert
05250 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Wittmann Moritz
12011 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -124 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Wolfinger Fidelius Alexander
12011 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -124 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Wolfinger Valerie Maria
22003 weiblich u12 Sparring -9. Kup -136 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Zelger Florian
02400 u12 Special Technique
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Zelger Florian
12014 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Zelger Florian
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach[1](ITFGER67[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 82 Total athletes 41
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66)
GERMANY (GER)
Baron Laura
22036 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup +148 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Baron Laura
22230 weiblich u12 Tul -3. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Bedimé John-Mathis
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Bedimé John-Mathis
12036 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup +148 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Bertele Max
13143 männlich u15 Sparring -2. Kup -50 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Bertele Max
13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Blätz Leopold
01220 u9 Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Blätz Leopold
12022 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Blätz Saskia
05280 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Blätz Saskia
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Bosch Sebastian
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Bosch Sebastian
12022 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Bültermann Anja
05210 18+ Tul -7. kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Bültermann Anja
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Fuchsluger Raphael
12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Gerhardt Nina
23143 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -48 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Gerhardt Nina
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Hämmerle Sofia
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Hämmerle Sofia
22021 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Liedtke Jannick
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Liedtke Jannick
12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Lochner Noomi
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Marx Florian
13146 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -65 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Mayr Alexander
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Mayr Alexander
12022 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Olteanu Rares
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Oppedisano Giulia
22024 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Oppedisano Giulia
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Oppedisano Salvatore
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Oppedisano Salvatore
12011 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -124 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Rauscher Merle
02400 u12 Special Technique
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Rauscher Merle
22230 weiblich u12 Tul -3. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Schork Raphael
12045 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -148 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Schork Raphael
12240 männlich u12 Tul 4.-1. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Schork Robin
13146 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -65 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Schork Robin
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Silantev Andreas
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Silantev Andreas
12022 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Springer Darline
23143 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -48 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Springer Darline
23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Springer Darline
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Stadler Philipp
04210 u18 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Stadler Philipp
14125 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -70 Kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Stauß Fabian
01220 u9 Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Stauß Fabian
12022 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Stauß Maximilian
02400 u12 Special Technique
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Stauß Maximilian
12034 männlich u12 Sparring -3. Kup -142 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Stauß Maximilian
12240 männlich u12 Tul 4.-1. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Szöke Niklas
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Szöke Niklas
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Täuber Bernhard
05220 18+ Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Täuber Niklas
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Wiblishauser Oskar
04220 u18 Tul -5. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Wiblishauser Oskar
14125 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -70 Kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Wiblishauser Oskar
14400 männlich u18 Special Technique
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Wörrle Nadine
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Wörrle Nadine
24240 weiblich u18 Tul -1. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Ziegler Luca
24240 weiblich u18 Tul -1. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Ziegler Luca
24300 weiblich u18 Power Test
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Ziegler Luca
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen[1](ITFGER66[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 60 Total athletes 31
Sportur(ITFGER60)
GERMANY (GER)
Helbich Celina
04250 u18 Tul 1. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Helbich Celina
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Helbich Celina
24300 weiblich u18 Power Test
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Lucienne
05250 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Lucienne
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kirchner Lucienne
25300 weiblich 18+ Power Test
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nerkelun Caroline
03250 u15 Tul 1. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nerkelun Caroline
23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -56 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nerkelun Caroline
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
Sportur[1](ITFGER60[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Taekwon-Do Academy Fürth(ITFGER33)
GERMANY (GER)
Sahrai Razvan
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Taekwon-Do Academy Fürth(ITFGER33), GERMANY (GER)
Sahrai Razvan
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Taekwon-Do Academy Fürth[1](ITFGER33[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106)
GERMANY (GER)
Albrecht Stefanie
05210 18+ Tul -7. kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Amonullo Farzonai
05250 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Amonullo Farzonai
25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -60 kg
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Tessa
25240 weiblich 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Duderova Daria
04220 u18 Tul -5. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Dupire Noemi
22023 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. kup -136 cm
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Emadi Elina
22036 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup +148 cm
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Händel Julian
12045 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -148 cm
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Händel Julian
12240 männlich u12 Tul 4.-1. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Hermann Monika
05280 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Ko Yuha
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Krämer Regina
05230 18+ Tul -3. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Lambrecht Lukas
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Langenberg Sivian
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Lin En-Ju
25240 weiblich 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Martinez Alejandro
13125 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -60 kg
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Paffrath Vanessa
25240 weiblich 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Pavlic Anastasija
22026 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Felix
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Pfauder Katja
05230 18+ Tul -3. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Pfeiffer Sophia Alma
22021 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Roithmeier Kristina
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Schubert Samuel
13143 männlich u15 Sparring -2. Kup -50 kg
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Schyschka Marcel
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Seiler Anke
25240 weiblich 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Starmach Krzysztof
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Tavara Abraham
05220 18+ Tul -5. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Tavara Abraham
15126 männlich 18+ Sparring -5. Kup -87 kg
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Wasilewski Pia
23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Wasilewski Pia
23300 weiblich u15 Power Test
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Winkler Quinn
14176 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -75 kg
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER)
Winkler Quinn
14300 männlich u18 Power Test
Taekwondo-Institut Bayern(ITFGER106), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 27
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71)
GERMANY (GER)
Amann Aaliyah
23210 weiblich u15 Tul -7. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Blümel Clemens
02200 u12 Tul -9. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Carino Jedric
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Eisenreich Annika
23210 weiblich u15 Tul -7. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Gorris Hanna
23210 weiblich u15 Tul -7. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Gorris Sina
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Hartig Marcel
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Hartig Maximilian
13210 männlich u15 Tul 10.-7. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Hillemanns Lea
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Jungshin 1(Gorris, Khaddo, Schweiger)
55230 Team Tul -3. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Jungshin 2(Amann, Eisenreich, Hartig, Niermeier)
55230 Team Tul -3. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Jungshin 3(Gorris, Hartig, Hillemanns, Khaddo, Waltl)
52270 Team Tul u12
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Khaddo Sainab
23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Khaddo Yousef
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Lenoch Julia
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Niermeier Raphael
13210 männlich u15 Tul 10.-7. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Pilz Vincent
11200 männlich u9 Tul -9. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Schweiger Lisa
04220 u18 Tul -5. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Waltl Theresa
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin(ITFGER71), GERMANY (GER)
Wiesner Max
02200 u12 Tul -9. Kup
TKD KB Schule Jungshin[2](ITFGER71[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 17
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14)
GERMANY (GER)
Saalmann Hannah
21200 weiblich u9 Tul -9. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Saalmann Hannah
22003 weiblich u12 Sparring -9. Kup -136 cm
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Saalmann Philomena
23147 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup +60 kg
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Saalmann Philomena
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER)
Saalmann Philomena
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70)
GERMANY (GER)
Bastian Philipp
04210 u18 Tul -7. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Bastian Philipp
14177 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Bräuer Maximilian
04230 u18 Tul -3. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Bräuer Maximilian
14176 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -75 kg
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Eckart Maya
02200 u12 Tul -9. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Einsiedler Paul
02200 u12 Tul -9. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Henning Luis
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Höllisch Laetitia Marie
04210 u18 Tul -7. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Höllisch Laetitia Marie
23172 weiblich u16 Sparring -3. Dan -44 kg
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Höllisch Laetitia Marie
24400 weiblich u18 Special Technique
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Höllisch Vincent Magnus
13210 männlich u15 Tul 10.-7. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Jockenhövel Emil
04220 u18 Tul -5. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Jockenhövel Emil
14125 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -70 Kg
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Jockenhövel Emil
14300 männlich u18 Power Test
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Kunkel Nicolas
04230 u18 Tul -3. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Kunkel Nicolas
14125 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -70 Kg
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Mörz Justin
05250 18+ Tul 1. Dan
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Mörz Justin
15182 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -63 kg
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Rachel Emily
22024 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Rachel Emily
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Rottenburger Tizian
12025 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Rottenburger Tizian
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Schiwall Celine
23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Schiwall Jan
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Elias
04230 u18 Tul -3. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
TSV Pfronten 1913(Henning, Rachel, Rottenburger, Schiwall)
52270 Team Tul u12
TSV Pfronten 1913(ITFGER70), GERMANY (GER)
TSV Pfronten 1913(Höllisch, Höllisch, Schiwall)
55230 Team Tul -3. Kup
TSV Pfronten 1913[1](ITFGER70[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 15
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24)
GERMANY (GER)
Abertshauser Mika
02200 u12 Tul -9. Kup
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Boeßler Bruno
04230 u18 Tul -3. Kup
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Boeßler Bruno
14177 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Böttinger Dennis
04230 u18 Tul -3. Kup
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Böttinger Dennis
14177 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Böttinger Dennis
14400 männlich u18 Special Technique
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Gönülalan Ilayda
05220 18+ Tul -5. Kup
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Gönülalan Ilayda
25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -60 kg
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Ljubijankic Emir
13117 männlich u15 Sparring -7. Kup +65 kg
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Ljubijankic Emir
13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Ljubijankic Esma
04230 u18 Tul -3. Kup
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Ljubijankic Esma
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Ljubijankic Esma
24400 weiblich u18 Special Technique
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Ljubijankic Faruk
05230 18+ Tul -3. Kup
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Ljubijankic Faruk
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
TSV Schmiden(ITFGER24), GERMANY (GER)
Ljubijankic Faruk
15300 männlich 18+ Power Test
TSV Schmiden[1](ITFGER24[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
TuS 1866 Vilseck e. V.(ITFGER26)
GERMANY (GER)
Beach Seattle
15240 männlich 18+ Tul -1. Kup
TuS 1866 Vilseck e. V.(ITFGER26), GERMANY (GER)
Kohl Maximilian
04230 u18 Tul -3. Kup
TuS 1866 Vilseck e. V.(ITFGER26), GERMANY (GER)
Kohl Maximilian
14300 männlich u18 Power Test
TuS 1866 Vilseck e. V.(ITFGER26), GERMANY (GER)
Luber Alexandra
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
TuS 1866 Vilseck e. V.(ITFGER26), GERMANY (GER)
Luber Alexandra
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
TuS 1866 Vilseck e. V.(ITFGER26), GERMANY (GER)
Reichl Matthias
05260 18+ Tul 2. Dan
TuS 1866 Vilseck e. V.(ITFGER26), GERMANY (GER)
Reichl Matthias
15300 männlich 18+ Power Test
TuS 1866 Vilseck e. V.(ITFGER26), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen(ITFGER74)
GERMANY (GER)
Haarer Maik
15300 männlich 18+ Power Test
Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen(ITFGER74), GERMANY (GER)
Weber David
13210 männlich u15 Tul 10.-7. Kup
Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen(ITFGER74), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Stefan
05230 18+ Tul -3. Kup
Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen[1](ITFGER74[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Bocquet Chloé
03250 u15 Tul 1. Dan
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Bocquet Chloé
23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -56 kg
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Bocquet Chloé
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Couture François
05280 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Couture François
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
ITF Switzerland(Couture, Milosevic, Morris, Palascakova, Züger)
55280 Team Tul
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mathian Loris
05250 18+ Tul 1. Dan
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mathian Loris
15182 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -63 kg
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Milosevic Lea
03250 u15 Tul 1. Dan
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Milosevic Lea
23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -56 kg
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Milosevic Lea
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Morris Jonathan
05280 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Palascakova Lenka
05280 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Palascakova Lenka
25400 weiblich 18+ Special Technique
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Trinkler Mara
04230 u18 Tul -3. Kup
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Trinkler Mara
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Trinkler Mara
24300 weiblich u18 Power Test
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Trinkler Mara
24400 weiblich u18 Special Technique
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Züger Verena
03250 u15 Tul 1. Dan
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Züger Verena
23172 weiblich u16 Sparring -3. Dan -44 kg
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Züger Verena
23400 weiblich u15 Special Technique
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation[3](SZ[3]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 8
Teams: 17 Total entries: 378 Total athletes: 201
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-08 09:50:09 CEST +02:00)