All entries of this event
 
NK ITF Taekwon-Do 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Ohdokwan(ODK)
 NETHERLANDS
Bassey Nankere Brandon 030037 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 160-170 2019-10-07 09:07:46
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Jansen Kevin 040007 Power Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 2019-10-07 09:01:01
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Safavi Nic Sherwin 010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07 2019-10-07 09:01:36
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS van den Hooven Twan 030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62 2019-10-07 09:03:52
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS van de Watering Joey 040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2019-10-07 09:02:27
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Van Veen Damian 040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01 2019-10-07 09:02:51
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN)
 NETHERLANDS
Faasen Fleur 010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 2019-10-04 15:28:54
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Faasen Fleur 030041 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 50-55 2019-10-04 15:29:40
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Faasen Fleur 050021 Special Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 2019-10-04 15:29:56
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Hemmer Ana 030043 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 60-65 2019-10-04 15:28:19
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Heus Silke 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-10-04 15:26:40
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Heus Silke 030012 Sparring Youth 7-13 F B G04-G01 150-160 2019-10-04 15:27:00
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Heus Silke 050007 Special Youth 7-13 F B G04-G01 140-160 2019-10-04 15:27:27
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Karatzias Ilias 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-06 03:17:26
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Karatzias Ilias 030028 Sparring Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 130-140 2019-10-06 03:17:39
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Karatzias Ilias 050015 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 0-140 2019-10-06 03:17:59
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kayden 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-10-04 15:31:24
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kayden 030032 Sparring Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 +170 2019-10-04 15:31:49
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kayden 050017 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 +160 2019-10-04 15:32:01
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kenya 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-10-04 15:30:21
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kenya 030011 Sparring Youth 7-13 F B G04-G01 140-150 2019-10-04 15:30:36
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kenya 050007 Special Youth 7-13 F B G04-G01 140-160 2019-10-04 15:30:54
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Slager Lucas 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-04 15:24:13
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Slager Lucas 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-04 15:24:55
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Slager Lucas 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-04 15:26:09
Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam)
 NETHERLANDS
CB19NL1(van der Stok, van der Weide)   020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G04-D03 2019-10-07 11:01:21
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS Janzen Jason 030109 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 78-85 2019-10-07 10:51:19
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS Leeflang Mike 030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 2019-10-07 10:49:36
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS Tsoutsanis Luc 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-10-07 10:51:54
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS Tsoutsanis Luc 030031 Sparring Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 160-170 2019-10-07 10:52:13
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS van der Stok Kriz 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-10-07 10:59:05
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS van der Stok Kriz 030011 Sparring Youth 7-13 F B G04-G01 140-150 2019-10-07 10:59:21
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS Van Leeuwen Bob 030108 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 70-78 2019-10-07 10:53:23
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS Vogler Gideon 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-10-07 10:55:53
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS Vogler Gideon 030032 Sparring Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 +170 2019-10-07 10:56:36
        Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS Vogler Gideon 050017 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 +160 2019-10-07 10:57:16
        Clubs: 3        Total entries: 36        Competitor: 20
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 08:22:41 CEST +02:00)