All entries of this event
 
NK ITF Taekwon-Do 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do(BOOZ)
 NETHERLANDS
VAN VEEN HELENA 030042 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 55-60 2019-11-03 18:15:11
CB19NL(CB19NL)
 NETHERLANDS
El Ayadi Hiba 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-28 14:21:21
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS El Ayadi Hiba 030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-28 14:21:21
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS El Ayadi Hiba 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-28 14:21:21
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Nait el Ghazi Amina 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-30 12:40:37
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Nait el Ghazi Amina 030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 2019-10-30 12:40:37
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Nait el Ghazi Amina 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-30 12:40:37
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Nait el Ghazi Nora 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-30 12:39:36
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Nait el Ghazi Nora 030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 2019-10-30 12:39:36
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Nait el Ghazi Nora 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-30 12:39:36
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Noaman Ismael 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-21 20:09:37
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Noaman Ismael 030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 2019-10-21 20:09:37
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Noaman Ismael 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-21 20:09:37
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Reda El Mansouri Mohammed 040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01 2019-11-03 16:31:47
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Terhaar Naut 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-28 14:20:37
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Terhaar Naut 030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 2019-10-28 14:20:37
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Terhaar Naut 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-10-28 14:20:37
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS van Eijken Marina 010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 2019-10-30 13:44:57
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS van Eijken Sandra 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-10-30 13:45:52
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS van Eijken Sandra 030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 2019-10-30 13:45:52
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS van Eijken Sandra 050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160 2019-10-30 13:45:52
        CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Zor Efe 010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 2019-11-03 17:53:17
CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL)
 NETHERLANDS
Boyd Verspuij 010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 2019-11-03 11:04:41
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Boyd Verspuij 030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 2019-11-02 22:29:58
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Boyd Verspuij 040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2019-11-02 22:29:58
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Boyd Verspuij 050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2019-11-02 22:29:58
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS CB19NL 1(FOEDERER, decker den)   020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G09-D03 2019-11-03 16:39:24
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS CB19NL 2(van der Stok, weide van der)   020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G09-D03 2019-11-03 16:38:27
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS cornet maurice 030106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 57-70 2019-11-03 13:55:39
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS cornet maurice 050032 Special Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 2019-11-03 13:55:39
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS decker den cheyenne 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-02 22:18:05
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS decker den cheyenne 030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-02 22:18:05
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS decker den cheyenne 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-02 22:18:05
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS FOEDERER FELINE 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-02 14:14:40
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS FOEDERER FELINE 030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-02 14:14:40
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS FOEDERER FELINE 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-02 14:14:39
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS mitgenberg melanie 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-02 22:20:10
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS mitgenberg melanie 030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 2019-11-02 22:20:10
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS mitgenberg melanie 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-02 22:20:10
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS neef sinne 010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 2019-11-02 22:28:40
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS neef sinne 030043 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 60-65 2019-11-02 22:28:40
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS neef sinne 050022 Special Junior 14-17 F B/C G10-G01 2019-11-02 22:28:40
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Pleijers Anouk 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-02 22:30:47
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Pleijers Anouk 030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 2019-11-02 22:30:47
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Pleijers Anouk 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-02 22:30:47
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Sprockel Charaylis 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-02 22:26:59
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Sprockel Charaylis 030019 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 160-170 2019-11-02 22:26:59
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Sprockel Charaylis 050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160 2019-11-02 22:26:59
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Sprockel Regelain 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-02 22:27:49
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Sprockel Regelain 030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 2019-11-02 22:27:49
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Sprockel Regelain 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-02 22:27:49
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS van der Stok Kriz 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-11-02 14:14:54
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS van der Stok Kriz 030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150 2019-11-02 14:14:55
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS van der Stok Kriz 050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160 2019-11-02 14:14:54
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS van Oers Stanley 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-02 22:21:08
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS van Oers Stanley 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-02 22:21:08
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS van Oers Stanley 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-02 22:21:08
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Verveer Daniek 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-02 22:24:31
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Verveer Daniek 030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-02 22:24:31
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Verveer Daniek 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-02 22:24:31
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS weide van der jazzlynn 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-11-02 22:19:17
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS weide van der jazzlynn 030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150 2019-11-02 22:19:17
        CB19NL/TA Nimjae(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS weide van der jazzlynn 050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160 2019-11-02 22:19:17
CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL)
 NETHERLANDS
Cao Danny 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-03 00:24:24
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Cao Danny 030026 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 +170 2019-11-03 00:25:24
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS El Mokhtari Mohamed 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-03 00:31:16
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS El Mokhtari Mohamed 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-03 00:32:06
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Gitz Julian 030038 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 +170 2019-11-03 00:22:48
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Gitz Julian 050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160 2019-11-03 00:22:59
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Ossewaarde Alex 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-03 00:21:00
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Ossewaarde Alex 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-03 00:22:15
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Shaaban Ilyas 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-03 00:18:21
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Shaaban Ilyas 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-03 00:18:51
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Shaaban Ilyas 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-03 00:19:07
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Shaaban Wail 030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 2019-11-03 00:16:30
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Shaaban Wail 050032 Special Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 2019-11-03 00:16:57
        CB19NL/Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Woen Tjoen Soen Roche 010036 Tul Senior 18+ M A D01 2019-11-03 00:09:05
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL)
 NETHERLANDS
ANTHONISSEN LEVY 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-02 14:14:33
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS ANTHONISSEN LEVY 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-02 14:14:34
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Bonefaas Daan 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 14:14:35
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Bonefaas Daan 030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 2019-11-02 14:14:34
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS DE KLERK-WOLTERS JIM 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 14:14:37
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS DE KLERK-WOLTERS JIM 030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 2019-11-02 14:14:36
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS DE VRIES ZINAAR 010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04 2019-11-02 14:14:38
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS DE VRIES ZINAAR 030053 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 50-65 2019-11-02 14:14:38
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS GLEIJM KAJ 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-02 14:14:42
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS GLEIJM KAJ 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-02 14:14:41
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS JANZEN JASON 030108 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 70-85 2019-11-02 14:14:43
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS KOKSHOORN CRISTIAN 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 14:14:45
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS KOKSHOORN CRISTIAN 030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 2019-11-02 14:14:44
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Krijnen John 030097 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +78 2019-11-02 14:14:45
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS LEEFLANG MIKE 030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 2019-11-02 14:14:46
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Nieuwenkamp Martijn 010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 14:14:47
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Nieuwenkamp Martijn 030058 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 50-56 2019-11-02 14:14:47
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Notenboom Terence 010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 2019-11-02 14:14:48
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Notenboom Terence 030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 2019-11-02 14:14:49
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Ramaker Pebbles 010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 2019-11-02 14:14:50
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Ramaker Pebbles 030041 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 50-55 2019-11-02 14:14:50
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS STOOP JASMIJN 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-11-02 14:14:52
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS STOOP JASMIJN 030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 2019-11-02 14:14:51
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Tsoutsanis Luc 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 14:14:53
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Tsoutsanis Luc 030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 2019-11-02 14:14:52
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS VAN DER VEER MYRTHE 010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 2019-11-02 14:14:56
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS VAN DER VEER MYRTHE 030042 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 55-60 2019-11-02 14:14:56
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS VAN DER VEER MYRTHE 040001 Power Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 2019-11-02 14:14:58
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS VAN DER VEER MYRTHE 050021 Special Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 2019-11-02 14:14:57
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Van Leeuwen Bob 030108 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 70-85 2019-11-02 14:14:58
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Van Steen Mats 010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 2019-11-02 16:49:20
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS Van Steen Mats 030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68 2019-11-02 16:49:30
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS VOGLER GIDEON 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 14:15:00
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS VOGLER GIDEON 030026 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 +170 2019-11-02 14:15:00
        CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS VOGLER GIDEON 050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160 2019-11-02 14:14:59
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB)
 NETHERLANDS
Hendriks van de Weem Arne 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-10-18 04:05:35
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS Hendriks van de Weem Arne 030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130 2019-10-18 04:05:35
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS Hendriks van de Weem Arne 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-18 04:05:35
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS Hendriks van de Weem Keetje 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-10-18 04:08:10
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS Hendriks van de Weem Keetje 030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 2019-10-18 04:08:10
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS Hendriks van de Weem Keetje 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-18 04:08:10
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS Kerkhoff Teun 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-10-18 04:10:41
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS Kerkhoff Teun 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-10-18 04:10:41
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS Kerkhoff Teun 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-18 04:10:41
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS Lubberts Gert-Jan 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-10-21 12:16:49
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS Lubberts Gert-Jan 030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 2019-10-21 12:16:49
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS Lubberts Maaike 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-21 12:19:05
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS Lubberts Maaike 030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 2019-10-21 12:19:05
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS van Dijk Fleur 010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04 2019-10-18 04:12:26
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS van Dijk Fleur 040002 Power Junior 14-17 F B G06-G01 2019-10-18 04:12:26
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS van Dijk Fleur 050022 Special Junior 14-17 F B/C G10-G01 2019-10-18 04:12:26
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS van Doorne Thijs 030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 2019-10-18 04:14:33
        Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS van Doorne Thijs 050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160 2019-10-18 04:14:33
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B)
 NETHERLANDS
Braun Jules 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-03 12:26:03
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS Braun Jules 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-03 12:26:03
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS Braun Jules 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-03 12:26:04
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS Donkers Iris 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-03 12:26:41
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS Donkers Iris 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-03 12:26:41
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS Kuipers Jarko 010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 2019-11-03 12:28:00
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS Kuipers Jarko 040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01 2019-11-03 12:28:00
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS Merks Julian 010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 2019-11-03 12:29:05
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS Merks Julian 050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 2019-11-03 12:28:38
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS Ragunath Ishwary 010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04 2019-11-03 12:29:47
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS Schoenmakers Daan 010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 2019-11-03 12:30:53
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS Schoenmakers Daan 040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01 2019-11-03 12:30:53
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS van Beek Guus 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-03 12:31:59
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS van Beek Guus 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-03 12:31:59
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS van Gerven Emy 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-03 12:32:54
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS van Gerven Emy 030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 2019-11-03 12:32:54
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS van Gerven Emy 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-03 12:32:54
        Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS Verhagen Douwe 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-03 12:33:36
Chong Do Kwan(CDK)
 NETHERLANDS
Aerts Jack 030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 2019-10-30 13:10:02
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Aerts Jack 040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01 2019-10-30 13:10:02
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Algoo Destiny 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-10-26 18:06:28
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Algoo Destiny 030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 2019-10-26 18:06:28
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Algoo Naomi 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-10-26 18:08:44
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Algoo Naomi 030007 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 160-170 2019-10-26 18:08:44
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Broeren Rebecca 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-24 20:38:23
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Broeren Rebecca 030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 2019-10-24 20:39:22
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Gordijn Roos 010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 2019-10-28 20:27:28
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Gordijn Roos 030039 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 0-50 2019-10-28 20:27:54
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Gordijn Roos 050022 Special Junior 14-17 F B/C G10-G01 2019-10-28 20:28:38
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Hambartsumian Elena 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-25 21:29:31
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Hambartsumian Elena 030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 2019-10-25 21:29:31
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Hambartsumian Elena 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-30 13:14:50
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Jellema Dyon 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-10-28 16:32:54
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Jellema Dyon 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-10-28 16:32:54
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS Jellema Dyon 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-28 16:32:54
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS van den Boogaard Lucy 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-29 16:42:51
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS van den Boogaard Lucy 030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-29 16:43:10
        Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS van den Boogaard Lucy 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-29 16:43:42
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports)
 NETHERLANDS
Flinsenberg Kjell 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-16 11:41:00
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Flinsenberg Kjell 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-16 11:41:45
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Halewijn Demy 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-30 20:30:05
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Halewijn Demy 050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160 2019-10-30 20:30:42
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Keijers Denise 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-10-16 15:22:30
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Keijers Denise 030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 2019-10-16 15:23:35
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Keijers Denise 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-16 15:24:52
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Keijers Joëlle 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-10-16 15:23:57
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Keijers Joëlle 030019 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 160-170 2019-10-16 15:24:19
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Keijers Joëlle 050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160 2019-10-16 15:24:34
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Langenhuijsen Sven 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-10-30 14:12:12
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Langenhuijsen Sven 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-30 14:12:46
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Pura Maxine 010026 Tul Senior 18+ F A D04-D06 2019-10-16 11:24:10
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Pura Maxine 040005 Power Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 2019-10-16 11:24:57
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Ter Burg Jersey 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-10-16 11:29:32
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Ter Burg Jersey 030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-16 11:31:29
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Ter Burg Jersey 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-16 11:38:00
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Ter Burg Sydney 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-10-16 11:32:09
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Ter Burg Sydney 030007 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 160-170 2019-10-16 11:32:54
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Ter Burg Sydney 050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160 2019-10-16 11:38:48
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Tobisch Lucas 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-10-30 20:27:25
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Tobisch Lucas 030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 2019-10-30 20:27:48
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Tobisch Lucas 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-11-06 15:31:28
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS van den Elsen Sem 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-16 11:34:43
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS van den Elsen Sem 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-10-16 11:35:34
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS van den Elsen Sem 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-16 11:36:25
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS van der Vorst Lukas 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-10-21 09:57:45
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS van der Vorst Lukas 030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 2019-10-21 09:58:37
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS van Weverwijk Erik 040007 Power Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 2019-10-30 12:37:49
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Wemmers Robin 010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 2019-10-29 22:24:16
        Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS Wemmers Robin 030043 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 60-65 2019-10-29 22:25:04
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan)
 NETHERLANDS
Cazemier Xander 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-02 21:38:58
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Cazemier Xander 030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130 2019-11-02 21:38:58
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Cazemier Xander 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-02 21:38:58
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Clavaux Marije 010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 2019-11-02 15:08:12
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Clavaux Marije 040002 Power Junior 14-17 F B G06-G01 2019-11-02 15:08:12
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Mostert Sam 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-02 15:10:54
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Oosterom Kaya 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-02 21:37:44
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Oosterom Kaya 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-02 21:37:44
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Oosterom Kaya 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-02 21:37:44
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Pronk Dimitri 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-02 15:13:40
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Pronk Dimitri 030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 2019-11-02 15:13:40
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Pronk Dimitri 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-11-02 15:13:40
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS van der Eijk Nadja 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-02 15:15:21
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS van der Eijk Nadja 030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-02 15:15:21
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS van der Eijk Nadja 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-02 15:15:21
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS van der Eijk Stef 010019 Tul Junior 14-17 F/M D G10-G07 2019-11-02 15:16:30
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS van der Eijk Stef 030069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 0-56 2019-11-02 15:16:30
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS van der Eijk Yvonne 010032 Tul Senior 18+ F D G10-G07 2019-11-02 15:14:31
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS van der Eijk Yvonne 030090 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 +62 2019-11-02 15:14:31
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS van Ginhoven Matthew 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 21:40:06
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS van Ginhoven Matthew 030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 2019-11-02 21:40:06
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS van Ginhoven Robert 010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04 2019-11-02 21:40:52
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Velthuizen Ricardo 030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78 2019-11-02 21:41:47
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Velthuizen Ricardo 040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01 2019-11-02 21:41:47
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Visser Judith 010031 Tul Senior 18+ F C G06-G04 2019-11-02 21:35:27
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Visser Judith 030090 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 +62 2019-11-02 21:35:27
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Visser Kira 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-02 21:33:57
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Visser Kira 030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-02 21:33:57
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Visser Kira 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-02 21:33:57
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Visser Kyan 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-02 21:36:25
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Visser Kyan 030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130 2019-11-02 21:36:25
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Westerduin Daphne 010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 2019-11-02 15:10:20
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Westerduin Daphne 030043 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 60-65 2019-11-02 15:10:20
        Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS Westerduin Daphne 040002 Power Junior 14-17 F B G06-G01 2019-11-02 15:10:20
Koguryo(Koguryo)
 NETHERLANDS
Behonek Lisanne 010027 Tul Senior 18+ F A D03 2019-11-01 10:26:55
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS Behonek Lisanne 030076 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 50-62 2019-11-01 10:26:55
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS Delrock Sam 030076 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 50-62 2019-11-01 17:42:30
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS den Boer Amy 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-11-01 10:23:48
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS den Boer Amy 030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150 2019-11-01 10:23:48
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS Diefenbach Fenne 030008 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 +170 2019-11-03 09:00:57
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS Groeneveld Isa 010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01 2019-11-01 10:29:42
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS Groeneveld Isa 030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 2019-11-01 10:29:42
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS Limpiada Zeus 030069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 0-56 2019-11-01 10:18:52
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS Mauritz Liza 030078 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 62-75 2019-11-01 10:14:31
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS Netten Dirk 010034 Tul Senior 18+ M A D02-D03 2019-11-01 10:15:19
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS Netten Dirk 030094 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 57-63 2019-11-01 10:15:19
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS Tupamahu Mellua 010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01 2019-11-01 10:16:30
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS Tupamahu Mellua 030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 2019-11-03 08:55:20
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS Tupamahu Mellua 050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160 2019-11-01 10:20:39
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS van der Vall Jack 030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62 2019-11-03 11:19:38
        Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS van Veelen Jorick 030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62 2019-11-01 10:17:46
Ohdokwan(ODK)
 NETHERLANDS
Amersfoort Rochelle 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-01 17:47:20
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Jansen Kevin 040007 Power Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 2019-10-07 09:01:01
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Makkelie Jeffrey 040007 Power Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 2019-11-01 09:07:00
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Safavi Nic Sherwin 010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07 2019-10-07 09:01:36
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Sliva Martina 010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 2019-10-29 08:01:50
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Sliva Martina 030039 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 0-50 2019-11-02 21:52:35
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Sliva Martina 040001 Power Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 2019-10-29 08:02:22
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS van den Hooven Twan 030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62 2019-10-07 09:03:52
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS van der Lee Kira 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-01 09:43:05
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS van de Watering Dirk-Jan 040007 Power Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 2019-11-01 17:44:48
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS van de Watering Joey 010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 2019-10-17 15:01:50
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS van de Watering Joey 030061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 +68 2019-10-17 15:02:12
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS van de Watering Joey 040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2019-10-07 09:02:27
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Van Veen Damian 030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78 2019-11-01 16:25:36
        Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS Van Veen Damian 040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01 2019-10-07 09:02:51
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK )
 NETHERLANDS
Boric Raphaelo 030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 2019-11-03 14:22:58
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Buitenhek Luka 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-03 14:27:37
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Buitenhek Luka 030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 2019-11-03 14:27:44
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Buitenhek Luka 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-11-03 14:28:12
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS De Rover Rens 010036 Tul Senior 18+ M A D01 2019-11-03 14:22:12
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS De Rover Rens 030094 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 57-63 2019-11-03 14:22:23
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Edink Dana 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-03 14:24:08
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Edink Dana 030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 2019-11-03 14:23:56
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Edink Dana 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-03 14:24:20
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Edink Ella 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-11-03 14:20:58
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Edink Ella 030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150 2019-11-03 14:21:05
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Edink Ella 050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160 2019-11-03 14:21:13
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Gordijn Amy 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-03 14:15:24
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Gordijn Amy 030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 2019-11-03 14:15:46
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Gordijn Amy 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-03 14:15:56
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Jansen Dean 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-03 14:21:35
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Jansen Dean 030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 2019-11-03 14:21:46
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Jansen Dean 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-11-03 14:21:53
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Jongejan Sam 010029 Tul Senior 18+ F A D01 2019-11-03 14:22:04
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Köksal Arda 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-03 14:20:39
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Köksal Arda 030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 2019-11-03 14:19:05
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Kreffer Deejay 030057 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 0-50 2019-11-03 14:25:41
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Kreffer Deejay 050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2019-11-03 14:26:02
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Levens Jannouk 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-03 14:17:17
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Levens Jannouk 030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-03 14:17:28
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Levens Jannouk 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-03 14:17:49
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Loke Daisy 010029 Tul Senior 18+ F A D01 2019-11-03 14:18:08
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Loke Daisy 030080 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75 2019-11-03 14:18:14
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Mast Timo 030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 2019-11-03 14:22:40
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Oranje Cody 010034 Tul Senior 18+ M A D02-D03 2019-11-03 14:24:51
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Oranje Cody 030094 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 57-63 2019-11-03 14:24:58
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Rook Bo 010027 Tul Senior 18+ F A D03 2019-11-03 14:18:36
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Tijsmans Eva 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-03 14:16:11
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Tijsmans Eva 030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-03 14:16:34
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Tijsmans Eva 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-03 14:16:42
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS v/D Sluis Evie 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-03 14:16:54
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS v/D Sluis Evie 030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-03 14:17:02
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS v/D Sluis Evie 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-03 14:17:08
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS v/d Wijngaart Kiki 010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 2019-11-03 14:24:31
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS v/d Wijngaart Kiki 030044 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 2019-11-03 14:24:38
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS van Woggelum Nick 010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 2019-11-03 14:23:12
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS van Woggelum Nick 030058 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 50-56 2019-11-03 14:23:31
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS vd Wijngaart Lisa 030078 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 62-75 2019-11-03 14:25:18
        Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS Vorstenbosch Angelina 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-11-03 14:21:23
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan)
 NETHERLANDS
Al Khalili Maya 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-30 17:35:01
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Al Khalili Maya 030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 2019-10-27 08:51:44
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Bergevoet Désanne 010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04 2019-11-01 09:13:56
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Bergevoet Désanne 030053 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 50-65 2019-10-21 19:56:46
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Deguelle Sam 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-10-30 17:37:11
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Deguelle Sam 030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 2019-10-20 18:46:33
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Golverdingen Bridget 010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 2019-11-04 15:52:21
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Golverdingen Bridget 030042 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 55-60 2019-10-19 13:54:02
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Jhakrie Jashwant 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-30 16:26:54
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Jhakrie Jashwant 030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 2019-10-19 13:58:48
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Loukili Soufian 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-10-30 17:37:31
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Loukili Soufian 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-27 08:41:49
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Palijama Lilly 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-30 17:35:23
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Palijama Lilly 030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 2019-10-21 06:50:41
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Vu Kenji 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-30 16:28:20
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Vu Kenji 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-10-27 08:42:48
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Vu Ricci 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-30 16:27:46
        Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS Vu Ricci 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-27 08:43:25
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili)
 NETHERLANDS
Amirkhani Danial 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-31 12:28:39
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Amirkhani Danial 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-31 12:28:48
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Aneq Ibrahim 010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 13:04:55
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Aneq Ibrahim 030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68 2019-11-02 13:04:55
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Aneq Ibtihaal 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-11-02 12:49:13
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Bekkers Thijmen 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-10-31 12:29:08
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Bekkers Thijmen 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-31 12:29:08
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Boom Rick 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-10-31 12:29:28
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Boom Rick 030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130 2019-10-31 12:29:28
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Boom Rick 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-31 12:29:28
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Boom Tim 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-31 12:32:16
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Boom Tim 030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 2019-10-31 12:32:16
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Boom Tim 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-10-31 12:32:16
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Datadin Amar 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-01 13:14:11
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Datadin Amar 030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 2019-11-01 13:14:11
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Datadin Rohan 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-01 13:14:30
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Durou Mutiloa Leire 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-10-31 12:34:51
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Durou Mutiloa Leire 030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 2019-10-31 12:34:51
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Edel Jaycen 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-31 12:35:19
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Edel Jaycen 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-31 12:35:19
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Ergin Aydan 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-31 12:35:52
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Ergin Aydan 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-10-31 12:35:52
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Ergin Aydan 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-31 12:35:52
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Hartman Bo 010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 2019-10-31 12:36:16
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Hartman Fé 010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01 2019-10-31 12:36:38
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Hartman Fé 030008 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 +170 2019-10-31 12:36:38
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Hussein Rahand 030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130 2019-11-02 12:40:51
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Lacova Helena 010031 Tul Senior 18+ F C G06-G04 2019-10-31 12:38:17
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Lacova Helena 030087 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 0-56 2019-10-31 12:38:17
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Lacova Helena 040006 Power Senior 18+ F B G06-G01 2019-10-31 12:38:17
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Lelieveld Tijn 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-31 12:39:36
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Lelieveld Tijn 030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 2019-10-31 12:39:36
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Lelieveld Tijn 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-31 12:39:36
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Luyt Jada 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-02 12:42:15
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Luyt Jada 050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160 2019-11-02 12:42:15
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Macaya Chris 010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 2019-10-31 12:39:55
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Macaya Chris 030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68 2019-10-31 12:39:55
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Martha Zayiet 030061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 +68 2019-10-31 12:40:16
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Nia Manal 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-11-02 12:40:33
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Nia Manal 030007 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 160-170 2019-11-02 12:40:33
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Nia Romaissaa 010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 2019-11-02 12:40:07
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Nia Romaissaa 030041 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 50-55 2019-11-02 12:40:07
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Samsoedien Aisha 010031 Tul Senior 18+ F C G06-G04 2019-10-31 12:41:27
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Samsoedien Aisha 030090 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 +62 2019-10-31 12:41:27
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Samsoedien Aisha 040006 Power Senior 18+ F B G06-G01 2019-10-31 12:41:27
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS Tan Anisa 010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01 2019-10-31 12:41:45
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van Anraad Twan 010019 Tul Junior 14-17 F/M D G10-G07 2019-10-31 12:42:08
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van Anraad Twan 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-31 12:42:08
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van den Bosch Stefan 010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 2019-10-31 12:43:53
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van den Bosch Stefan 030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68 2019-10-31 12:43:53
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van der Plas Yanne 010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 2019-10-31 12:44:07
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van de Veerdonk Chris 010034 Tul Senior 18+ M A D02-D03 2019-10-31 12:45:14
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van de Veerdonk Chris 030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78 2019-10-31 12:45:14
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van de Veerdonk Chris 050030 Special Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 2019-10-31 12:45:14
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van Dinter Yara 010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01 2019-10-31 12:45:26
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van Holsteijn Amber 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-10-31 12:45:59
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van Holsteijn Amber 030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-31 12:45:59
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van Holsteijn Amber 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-31 12:45:59
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van Niekerk Jayden 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-10-31 12:47:51
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van Niekerk Jayden 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-31 12:47:51
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS van Niekerk Jayden 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-31 12:47:51
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD)
 NETHERLANDS
Bats Jarno 010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 11:04:08
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS Bats Jarno 030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 2019-11-02 11:04:08
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS Bats Jarno 050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 2019-11-02 11:04:08
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS Jansen Ava 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-03 14:19:47
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS Jansen Ava 030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-03 14:19:47
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS Jansen Ava 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-03 14:19:47
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS Linders Ben 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-02 12:36:25
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS Linders Ben 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-02 12:36:25
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS Linders Ben 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-02 12:36:25
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS LInders Thijs 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-02 12:38:10
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS LInders Thijs 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-02 12:38:10
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS LInders Thijs 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-02 12:38:10
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS van Es Sjeng 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 11:06:37
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS van Es Sjeng 030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 2019-11-02 11:06:37
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS van Es Sjeng 050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160 2019-11-02 11:06:37
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS vd Berkmortel Jochem 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-02 11:09:32
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS vd Berkmortel Jochem 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-02 11:09:32
        Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS vd Berkmortel Jochem 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-02 11:09:32
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN)
 NETHERLANDS
Abbaspoor Abbas 010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04 2019-10-18 21:06:37
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Abbaspoor Abbas 030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78 2019-10-18 21:06:57
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Arab Adam 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-10-31 22:08:33
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Arab Adam 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-10-31 22:09:03
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Arab Anouar 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-31 22:09:28
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Arab Anouar 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-31 22:11:32
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Arab Sara 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-10-31 22:11:44
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Arab Sara 030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 2019-10-31 22:12:05
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Diba Sara 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-31 22:03:25
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Diba Sara 030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-03 19:52:49
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Diba Sara 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-03 19:53:03
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Eren Ceylin 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-31 22:14:30
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Eren Ceylin 030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 2019-10-31 22:14:20
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Eren Ceylin 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-31 22:14:43
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Faasen Fleur 010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 2019-10-04 15:28:54
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Faasen Fleur 030041 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 50-55 2019-10-04 15:29:40
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Faasen Fleur 050021 Special Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 2019-10-04 15:29:56
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Hekkers Simon 030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68 2019-10-31 14:56:07
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Heus Silke 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-10-04 15:26:40
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Heus Silke 030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 2019-10-04 15:27:00
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Heus Silke 050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160 2019-10-04 15:27:27
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Karatzias Ilias 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-06 03:17:26
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Karatzias Ilias 030022 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 130-140 2019-10-06 03:17:39
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Karatzias Ilias 050006 Special Youth 7-13 F/M B G04-G01 0-140 2019-10-06 03:17:59
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Khemai Rodi 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-30 20:36:56
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Khemai Rodi 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-30 20:38:14
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lau Christopher 010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 2019-10-31 22:00:58
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lau Christopher 030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 2019-10-31 22:01:18
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lau Christopher 040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2019-10-31 22:01:45
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lau Christopher 050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2019-10-31 22:01:35
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kayden 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-10-04 15:31:24
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kayden 030026 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 +170 2019-10-04 15:31:49
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kayden 050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160 2019-10-04 15:32:01
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kenya 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-10-04 15:30:21
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kenya 030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 2019-10-04 15:30:36
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kenya 050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160 2019-10-04 15:30:54
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Slager Lucas 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-04 15:24:13
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Slager Lucas 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-10-04 15:24:55
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Slager Lucas 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-04 15:26:09
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Tentua Quinayah 010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 2019-10-31 22:02:07
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Tentua Quinayah 030042 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 55-60 2019-10-31 22:02:34
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS van Santen Maddox 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-10-18 21:08:05
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS van Santen Maddox 030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 2019-10-18 21:09:35
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS van Santen Maddox 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-10-18 21:10:05
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Vecht Noah 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-03 09:56:41
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Vecht Noah 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-04 15:49:30
        Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS Vecht Noah 050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2019-11-03 09:57:20
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen)
 NETHERLANDS
Arts Faya 030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 2019-10-29 14:16:49
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Arts Faya 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-29 14:16:49
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Arts Tygo 030061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 +68 2019-10-29 14:17:27
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Arts Tygo 050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 2019-10-29 14:17:27
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Danen Luuk 040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2019-10-29 19:46:00
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Danen Luuk 050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2019-10-29 19:46:00
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Klijn Lucas 030057 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 0-50 2019-11-02 15:25:19
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Klijn Lucas 050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 2019-11-02 15:25:19
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Lobregt Sylvana 030044 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 2019-10-29 20:15:59
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Lobregt Sylvana 050021 Special Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 2019-10-29 20:15:59
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Reid Jessika 030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 2019-10-29 19:48:19
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Reid Jessika 050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160 2019-10-29 19:48:19
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Roelofs Dylan 030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 2019-10-29 19:42:42
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Roelofs Dylan 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-10-29 19:42:42
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Staal Romy 040005 Power Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 2019-10-29 19:49:30
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS van Rossum Sebastiaan 010024 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G06-G04 2019-10-29 19:41:17
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS van Rossum Sebastiaan 030073 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 68-75 2019-10-29 19:41:17
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS van Rossum Sebastiaan 050026 Special Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 2019-10-29 19:41:17
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS vd Coolwijk Demi 040005 Power Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 2019-10-29 19:48:38
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS vd Donk Merle 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-29 19:51:54
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS vd Donk Merle 030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 2019-10-29 19:51:54
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS vd Donk Merle 050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2019-10-29 19:51:54
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Vos Jules 010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 2019-10-29 19:43:46
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Vos Jules 030057 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 0-50 2019-10-29 19:43:46
        Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS Vos Jules 050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 2019-10-29 19:43:46
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft)
 NETHERLANDS
OeuCheng Tigor Lee 010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04 2019-11-03 19:09:55
        Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS OeuCheng Tigor Lee 030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 2019-11-03 18:56:34
        Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS OeuCheng Tigor Lee 040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01 2019-11-03 19:11:25
        Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS Rosidik Jafar 010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04 2019-11-03 19:09:03
        Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS Rosidik Jafar 030106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 57-70 2019-11-03 19:09:03
        Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS Rosidik Jafar 040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01 2019-11-03 19:12:33
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg)
 NETHERLANDS
Boonstra Micha 010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01 2019-11-03 13:29:36
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Boonstra Micha 030026 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 +170 2019-11-03 13:29:36
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Goedhart Camiel 030022 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 130-140 2019-11-03 14:02:15
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Goedhart Camiel 050006 Special Youth 7-13 F/M B G04-G01 0-140 2019-11-03 14:02:15
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Jobse Bart 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-03 13:34:20
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Jobse Bart 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-03 13:34:20
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Kranz Tijmen 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-03 13:35:52
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Kranz Tijmen 030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 2019-11-03 13:35:52
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Kranz Tijmen 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-11-03 13:35:52
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Labyad Nabil 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-03 13:37:45
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Labyad Nabil 030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 2019-11-03 13:37:45
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Labyad Nabil 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-03 13:37:45
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Lissenburg Damian 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-03 13:22:44
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Lissenburg Damian 030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 2019-11-03 13:22:44
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Lissenburg Damian 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-11-03 13:22:44
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Lissenburg Lynn 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-03 13:40:50
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Lissenburg Lynn 030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150 2019-11-03 13:40:50
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Lissenburg Lynn 050006 Special Youth 7-13 F/M B G04-G01 0-140 2019-11-03 13:40:50
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Louws Damian 010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 2019-11-03 13:21:25
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Louws Damian 030061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 +68 2019-11-03 13:21:25
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Louws Damian 040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2019-11-03 13:21:25
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Louws Damian 050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2019-11-03 13:21:25
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Manni Milan 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-03 13:42:04
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Manni Milan 030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 2019-11-03 13:42:04
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Manni Milan 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-11-03 13:42:04
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Meppelder Nina 030080 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75 2019-11-03 13:42:54
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Middelburg Lynnn en Milan(Lissenburg, Manni)   020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G09-D03 2019-11-03 13:54:38
        Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS Middelburg Tijmen en Damian(Kranz, Lissenburg)   020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G09-D03 2019-11-03 13:51:46
TKD Groningen(TKDG)
 NETHERLANDS
Bierma Johan 010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04 2019-11-03 16:54:11
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Bierma Johan 030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 2019-11-03 16:54:11
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS de Vries Johan 030097 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +78 2019-11-03 16:57:47
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Helder Kiaro 010001 Tul Kids 4-6 F+M 2019-11-03 17:02:44
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Helder Kiaro 030001 Sparring Kids 4-6 F+M 0-120 2019-11-03 17:02:44
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Helder Kiaro 030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130 2019-11-05 18:54:07
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Helder Trienko 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-03 17:11:23
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Helder Trienko 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-03 17:11:23
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Helder Trienko 010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07 2019-11-03 17:00:35
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Helder Trienko 030108 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 70-85 2019-11-03 17:00:22
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Miller Dennis 010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07 2019-11-03 16:57:02
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Miller Dennis 030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 2019-11-03 16:57:02
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Miller Finley 030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 2019-11-03 17:25:19
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Miller Finley 050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 2019-11-03 16:55:54
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Puister Sanne 030078 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 62-75 2019-11-03 16:54:49
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Uzun Aymila 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-03 17:09:22
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Uzun Aymila 030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-03 17:19:34
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Uzun Cemre 010001 Tul Kids 4-6 F+M 2019-11-03 17:11:59
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Uzun Cemre 030001 Sparring Kids 4-6 F+M 0-120 2019-11-03 17:11:59
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Uzun Ecrin 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-03 17:07:51
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Uzun Ecrin 030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 2019-11-03 17:07:19
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Uzun Elisa 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-03 17:10:50
        TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS Uzun Elisa 030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 2019-11-03 17:10:50
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo)
 NETHERLANDS
Efftink Ellen 010029 Tul Senior 18+ F A D01 2019-10-22 20:41:37
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Erkens Carlo 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-02 08:04:56
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Erkens Carlo 030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 2019-11-02 08:04:56
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Hersbach Xandra 010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 2019-10-20 21:27:54
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Hersbach Xandra 030078 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 62-75 2019-10-20 21:27:54
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Hübbers Jade 010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2019-10-28 21:32:52
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Hübbers Jade 030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 2019-10-28 21:32:52
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Huckriede Just 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 08:06:15
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Huckriede Just 030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 2019-11-02 08:06:15
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Kabbedijk Jasper 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-02 08:02:26
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Kabbedijk Jasper 030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 2019-11-02 08:02:26
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Kabbedijk Olivier 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-02 08:01:10
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Kabbedijk Olivier 030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 2019-11-02 08:01:10
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Kars-Langerhorst Gabriel 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 08:11:23
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Klocht,vander Quinten 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-02 07:59:51
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Klocht,vander Quinten 030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2019-11-02 07:59:51
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Klunder Roan 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-10-31 08:04:27
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Ploeg,vander Arnold 010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04 2019-10-20 21:28:51
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Ploeg,vander Arnold 030097 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +78 2019-10-20 21:28:51
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Post Ewout 010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07 2019-10-24 12:10:40
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Post Ewout 030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 2019-10-24 12:10:40
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Post Ewout 050032 Special Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 2019-10-24 12:10:40
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Post Noor 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-10-24 12:11:20
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Post Noor 030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 2019-10-24 12:11:20
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Post Noor 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-10-24 12:11:20
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Rosbergen Micha 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-02 07:54:00
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Rosbergen Micha 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-02 07:54:00
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Schoots Tessa 010029 Tul Senior 18+ F A D01 2019-10-20 21:23:54
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS slot Koen 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-02 08:09:08
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS slot Koen 030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 2019-10-21 21:02:52
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Tennekes Marley 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-02 08:13:27
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Tennekes Marley 030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 2019-11-02 08:13:27
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Tennekes Memphis 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-02 08:10:37
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Tennekes Memphis 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-02 08:10:37
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Veer, vander Donny 030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 2019-11-02 08:03:35
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Versteeg Lucas 010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 2019-11-01 07:17:41
        TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS Versteeg Lucas 030058 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 50-56 2019-11-02 08:12:23
TWIMYO(TZ)
 NETHERLANDS
Abdoel Aisha 010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04 2019-11-01 17:11:17
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Abdoel Yaseen 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-01 17:13:38
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Abdoel Yaseen 030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 2019-11-01 17:16:26
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Abdoel Yaseen 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-01 17:13:38
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Amini Behesta 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-01 17:19:33
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Amini Behesta 050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160 2019-11-01 17:19:33
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Amini Elaha 010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2019-11-01 17:21:00
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Amini Elaha 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-01 17:21:00
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Anker Daphne 010019 Tul Junior 14-17 F/M D G10-G07 2019-11-01 17:22:14
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Anker Daphne 030053 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 50-65 2019-11-01 17:22:14
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Anker Daphne 050022 Special Junior 14-17 F B/C G10-G01 2019-11-01 17:22:14
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Bellekom Sem 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-01 17:23:50
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Bellekom Sem 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-01 17:23:50
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Damasco Richenaira 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-01 17:25:43
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Damasco Richenaira 030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150 2019-11-01 17:25:43
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Delgado Nascimento Chris 030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78 2019-11-03 15:20:03
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Delgado Nascimento Chris 040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01 2019-11-03 15:20:03
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Delgado Nascimento Chris 050030 Special Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 2019-11-03 15:20:03
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Mutlu Halil Ibrahim 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-01 17:27:01
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Mutlu Halil Ibrahim 030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2019-11-01 17:27:01
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Mutlu Halil Ibrahim 050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-01 17:27:01
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Narain Deyan 010024 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G06-G04 2019-11-01 17:28:18
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Narain Deyan 030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 2019-11-01 17:28:18
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Narain Deyan 040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01 2019-11-01 17:28:18
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Narain Deyan 050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 2019-11-01 17:28:18
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Niemeijer Jens 010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2019-11-01 17:29:19
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Niemeijer Jens 030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 2019-11-01 17:29:19
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Niemeijer Jens 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-11-01 17:29:19
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Pascual Ashley 010031 Tul Senior 18+ F C G06-G04 2019-11-01 17:32:22
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Pascual Ashley 030087 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 0-56 2019-11-01 17:32:22
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Pascual Ashley 050029 Special Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 2019-11-01 21:26:33
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Rot Zack 010019 Tul Junior 14-17 F/M D G10-G07 2019-11-01 17:33:19
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Rot Zack 030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62 2019-11-01 17:33:19
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Rot Zack 050026 Special Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 2019-11-01 17:33:19
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Rovenkamp Roderick 010024 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G06-G04 2019-11-01 17:34:18
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Rovenkamp Roderick 030073 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 68-75 2019-11-03 15:32:43
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Rovenkamp Roderick 050026 Special Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 2019-11-01 17:34:18
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Rovenkamp Sophie 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-01 17:35:25
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Rovenkamp Sophie 030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 2019-11-01 17:35:25
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Rovenkamp Sophie 050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2019-11-01 17:35:25
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS ten wolde Daniel 010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2019-11-01 17:36:08
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS ten wolde Daniel 030038 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 +170 2019-11-01 17:36:08
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS van der Rijt Isabella 010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2019-11-01 17:36:43
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS van der Rijt Isabella 050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160 2019-11-01 17:36:43
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS van der Wielen Xiano 010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2019-11-01 17:37:26
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS van der Wielen Xiano 030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 2019-11-01 17:37:26
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS van der Wielen Xiano 050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2019-11-01 17:37:26
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Yuksel Zehra Tsira 010032 Tul Senior 18+ F D G10-G07 2019-11-01 17:37:55
        TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS Yuksel Zehra Tsira 050029 Special Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 2019-11-01 21:27:40
        Clubs: 23        Total entries: 621        Competitor: 281
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-04-02 09:22:29 CEST +02:00)