All entries of this event
30th Belgian Championship
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Beaulen Alexis
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bongiovanni Salvatore
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bongiovanni Salvatore
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bongiovanni Sarah
42112 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Brahmi Salma
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Celanji Elza
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Celanji Elza
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dumante Florian
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hajjaji Abdelnour
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hajjaji Zakaria
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gaspar Sarah
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mesrour Nada
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Soumana Mickael
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Soumana Mickael
41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Soumana Ridwane
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Soumana Ridwane
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 12
Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club (Dukes Warriors )
BELGIUM (BEL)
Beel Ilerion
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club (Dukes Warriors ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Duyck Claude
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club (Dukes Warriors ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Duyck Claude
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club (Dukes Warriors ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Duyck Claude
41300 Senior Male Power
Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club (Dukes Warriors ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Duyck Zion
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club (Dukes Warriors ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Duyck Zion
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club (Dukes Warriors ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nolf Matteo
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club (Dukes Warriors ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanryckeghem Yahya
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club (Dukes Warriors ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbeke Bjorn
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club (Dukes Warriors ), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Ge-Baek(GBK)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Aarab Yasser
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulin Damir
30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulin Damir
31100 Junior Male Specials
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulin Damir
31143 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulin Damir
31300 Junior Male Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulina Sofia
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulina Sofia
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulina Sofia
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Adriaenssens Marijke
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Adriaenssens Marijke
42100 Senior Female Specials
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Aoufi Amany
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Aoufi Amany
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ayoub Zaimi
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ayoub Zaimi
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ayoub Zaimi
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Badi Ahmed
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Badi Ahmed
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Badi Ahmed
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Badi Amina
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Badi Amina
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Badi Amina
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Baert Cédrik
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Baert Cédrik
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bauwens Mateo
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bauwens Mateo
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bolle Aeneas
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bolle Aeneas
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cassier Ferre
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deschryver Jesse
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deschryver Jesse
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deschryver Jesse
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Maesschalck Kyandro
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Maesschalck Kyandro
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Maesschalck Kyandro
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Messemaeker Noah
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Messemaeker Noah
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Messemaeker Noah
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Messemaeker Suela
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Messemaeker Suela
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Messemaeker Suela
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fiers Damon
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fiers Damon
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ge Baek Junior Groen(Roels, Van Verdeghem)
33220 Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ge-Baek jeugd groen(Badi, Baert, De Messemaeker, Fiers)
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ge-Baek jeugd wit-geel(De Maesschalck, Gerits, Marien, Metten, Verbraeken)
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ge-Baek junior zwart-blauw(Abdulin, Ghijsens, Van Lierde)
33220 Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ge-Baek(Ghijsens, Van Lierde)
03520 Mixed Pre Arranged
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerinck Jessica
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerinck Jessica
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerinck Jessica
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gerits Jef
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gerits Jef
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gerits Jef
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
32143 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
32300 Junior Female Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
32400 Junior Female Specials
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirbaut Roeland
40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirbaut Roeland
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirbaut Roeland
41300 Senior Male Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirbaut Roeland
41400 Senior Male Specials
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hocine Amira
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hocine Amira
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hocine Amira
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khawaja Liva
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khawaja Mila
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khawaja Mila
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Maes Judith
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Maes Judith
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Marien Faye
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Marien Faye
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Metten Rube
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Metten Rube
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meulemeester Esther
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meulemeester Esther
42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meulemeester Esther
42300 Senior Female Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mwamba Sarah
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nasseri Monsef
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nasseri Monsef
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nayebkhel Abdulfatah
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nayebkhel Abdulfatah
31153 Junior Male Sparring + 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nayebkhel Abduljamal
21172 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ongena Indra
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ongena Indra
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourghin Youssef
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Patino Sangalang Jairus
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Patino Sangalang Jairus
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Roels Frouke
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Roels Frouke
32113 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Roels Frouke
32400 Junior Female Specials
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanbets Cara
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanbets Cara
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanbets Cara
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandecasteele Alicia
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandecasteele Matthias
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandecasteele Matthias
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandervaren Milan
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandervaren Milan
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Bogaert Mauro
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Bouwel Bernd
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Bouwel Bernd
31100 Junior Male Specials
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Bouwel Bernd
31112 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
31100 Junior Male Specials
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
31112 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
31300 Junior Male Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van de Maele Gus
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van de Maele Gus
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hooste Milan
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hooste Milan
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hooste Milan
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Hans
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Hans
41300 Senior Male Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Tabitha
30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Tabitha
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Tabitha
32300 Junior Female Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Verdeghem Nikita
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Verdeghem Nikita
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Kilan
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Kilan
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Mattiz
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Mattiz
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Mattiz
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vercauteren Alieck
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vrinat Alice
40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vrinat Alice
42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Yang Yang
1° Dan Pattern European Selection
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Yang Yang
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Yang Yang
41300 Senior Male Power
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Zaimi Nabeel
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 130 Total athletes 54
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cormanne Perrine
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Destexhe Elisa
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gillard Morgane
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hubert Luna
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hubert Luna
32111 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lamal Samuel
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lamal Samuel
31122 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
41112 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg to 63 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
41400 Senior Male Specials
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nolet Julia
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nolet Julia
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoeck Erik
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Chilosi Sean
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chilosi Sean
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cockburn Emily
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Doehaerd Yuna
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Doehaerd Yuna
32111 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Jambé Qori
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Jambé Qori
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mallié Seán
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
MARTINEZ LAURENT Cassie
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Martinez Laurent Gabriel
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Martinez Laurent Gabriel
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Martinez Vermeire Juan
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Martinez Vermeire Juan
41300 Senior Male Power
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ribeiro da Silva Nathan
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ribeiro da Silva Nathan
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Robert Emeline
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Robert Emeline
22171 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Robert William
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Taylor Nicolas
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Taylor Nicolas
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Torosyan-Doehaerd Kira
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Torosyan-Doehaerd Kira
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vlaicu Irina
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vlaicu Irina
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 14
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bordet Mathieu
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bordet Mathieu
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Ferkhani Omar
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Haile Mekdelawit
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Haile Mekdelawit
32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
ITF Brussels(Mouret, Musca, Walraeve)
43220 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
ITF Brussels(Musca, Walraeve)
03520 Mixed Pre Arranged
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mouret Laura
40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mouret Laura
42100 Senior Female Specials
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mouret Laura
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mouret Laura
42300 Senior Female Power
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Musca Andreea
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Musca Andreea
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Musca Andreea
42300 Senior Female Power
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Raeijmaekers Gregory
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Raeijmaekers Gregory
31100 Junior Male Specials
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Raeijmaekers Gregory
31112 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Walraeve Leen
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL)
Walraeve Leen
42300 Senior Female Power
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 7
Jung Do Taekwondo Academy(Jung Do)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Avon Benajamin
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Jung Do Taekwondo Academy(Jung Do), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mercken Thibault
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Jung Do Taekwondo Academy(Jung Do), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sterckx Arnaud
31141 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Jung Do Taekwondo Academy(Jung Do), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kitek(Kitek)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cibulevsky Robert
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cibulevsky Robert
31122 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Eser Necati
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Eser Necati
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goudantov Bers
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goudantov Bers
31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goudantov Ruslan
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goudantov Ruslan
41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Krivoruchenko Sasha
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Krivoruchenko Sasha
31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Salimov Jushua
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Salimov Jushua
31111 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL)
Zubalii Vitalii
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Kitek(Kitek), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
Koryo(KRY)
BELGIUM (BEL)
De Hauwere Anton
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Hauwere Anton
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Hauwere Anton
41400 Senior Male Specials
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Paepe Keano
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Paepe Keano
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Kasper
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Kasper
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Lotte
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Lotte
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Viktor
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Ridder Viktor
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dobbelaere Rune
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dobbelaere Rune
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Elma Yasar
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Elma Yasar
31100 Junior Male Specials
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Elma Yasar
31122 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sayyid Rami
31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sayyid Sidra
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sayyid Sidra
42132 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sogutlu Ceyhun Taha
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sogutlu Ceyhun Taha
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sogutlu Ceyhun Taha
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sogutlu Eymen
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sogutlu Eymen
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sogutlu Eymen
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Koryo(KRY), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 11
Patrick(Crevecoeur)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bartit Joudya
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bartit Joudya
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA HEIDI
22153 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA JEREMIE
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA JEREMIE
41300 Senior Male Power
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA KEVIN
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA KEVIN
31100 Junior Male Specials
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA KEVIN
31153 Junior Male Sparring + 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA KEVIN
31300 Junior Male Power
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA TERENCE
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA TERENCE
41400 Senior Male Specials
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bushido Team Free Sparring(Danneau, Henri)
03520 Mixed Pre Arranged
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI ALIYA
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI ALIYA
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chtara Jasmine
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chtara Jasmine
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CREVECOEUR ENYA
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CREVECOEUR ENYA
22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Danneau Antoine
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Danneau Antoine
31100 Junior Male Specials
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Danneau Antoine
31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUCHOT DAVID
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUCHOT DAVID
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUCHOT DAVID
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DELHAYE ARTHUR
1° Dan Pattern European Selection
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DELHAYE ARTHUR
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DELHAYE ARTHUR
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Doeran Alexandre
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Doeran Alexandre
41112 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg to 63 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Doeran Alexandre
41300 Senior Male Power
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Doeran Alexandre
41400 Senior Male Specials
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Henri François
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Henri François
31100 Junior Male Specials
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Henri François
31143 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
41300 Senior Male Power
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
41400 Senior Male Specials
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Amina
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Amina
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Amina
32300 Junior Female Power
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Asmae
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Asmae
32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Marwa
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ourkiya Marwa
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI ABDEL
30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI ABDEL
31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI HIBA
22153 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI HIBA
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI HIBA
30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Selvestrel Noam
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Selvestrel Noam
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Selvestrel Noam
21111 Youth Male Sparring -120 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET MAYLINE
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET MAYLINE
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thirionet Ysaline
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TOBAC AMBRE
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TOBAC AMBRE
22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo
21111 Youth Male Sparring -120 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 61 Total athletes 24
Red Force(Red Force)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Balsaux Marion
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Balsaux Marion
42111 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Blanco Shawn
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chhatralia Manish
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Clocquet Elizabeth
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Da Trindade Dos Santos Nelsyta
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gomez Pablo
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gomez Pablo
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gomez Vicente
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gomez Vicente
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Haagedoorn Stefan
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mamane Lina Zahara
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mamane Said
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mbala Alyssa
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mbala Alyssa
42111 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nistor Ana-Isabela
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nlongue Ondoa Florian
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nlongue Ondoa Florian
41151 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nlongue Ondoa Florian
41400 Senior Male Specials
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ognyanova Diana
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Piron Louise
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Piron Louise
42111 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rebic Nemanja
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rebic Strahinja
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rebic Strahinja
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Scripnic Cezar
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Scripnic Cezar
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Storaci Enrico
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Storaci Enrico
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Chon-Ji(Balsaux, Piron, Titeca)
43210 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Dan-Gun(Da Trindade Dos Santos, Haagedoorn, Mbala, Ognyanova, Teskrat)
43210 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Teskrat Feriel
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Teskrat Feriel
42132 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Titeca Stan
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Torebko Jacob
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Torebko Jacob
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Torebko Julia
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandermosten Mathéo
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Red Force(Red Force), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 24
Samjok-O(Sjk)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Akajouaa Saniya
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Akajouaa Souleyman
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Akajouaa Souleyman
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Beaussart Henri
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Beaussart Henri
21172 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debowska Zuzanna
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debowska Zuzanna
32143 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Declairfayt Fiona
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gilson Pierric
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gilson Pierric
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gilson Pierric
21173 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Labie Elise
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lemaire Alexandre
21173 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lemmens Jeremy
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Martinez Juan
1° Dan Pattern European Selection
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Navarro Mathias
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Navarro Mathias
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nikolchova Liliana
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nikolchova Liliana
32113 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nikolchova Liliana
32300 Junior Female Power
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ortiz Clara
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Nicolas
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Yoenn
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vertroost Yoenn
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 16
Seung Academy(Seung)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Baetselier Jens
30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Baetselier Jens
31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Baldeh Cherno
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Baldeh Cherno
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Baldeh Mariama
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Baldeh Mariama
22163 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Belachqr Ayoub
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Belachqr Ayoub
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Belachqr Ayoub
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Blomme Cis
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Blomme Cis
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Blomme Cis
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Braougui Louay
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Braougui Louay
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Charlet Thor
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deceuninck Mathis
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deceuninck Mathis
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dedier Eline
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dedier Eline
42112 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deleu Nakara
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deleu Nakara
21172 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deweerdt Esteban
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deweerdt Esteban
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deweerdt Esteban
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Omari Dina
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Omari Dina
32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Omari Rima
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Omari Rima
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hinnekens Briek
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hinnekens Briek
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hinnekens Warre
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hinnekens Warre
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kasmi Alae-Eddine
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kondratowicz Karolina
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kondratowicz Karolina
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lapauw Sien
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lapauw Sien
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lietaert Matteo
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lietaert Matteo
31100 Junior Male Specials
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lietaert Matteo
31111 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mersy Kiani
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mersy Kiani
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nguyen Linh Chi
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nguyen Ngoc My
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
42300 Senior Female Power
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Morgane
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Morgane
22163 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poppe Emma
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poppe Emma
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
31100 Junior Male Specials
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanhoutte Joram
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanhoutte Joram
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbeke Sébastien
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbeke Sébastien
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
vermandere ward
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
vermandere ward
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Zaatar Boufraioua Salma
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Zaatar Boufraioua Salma
32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 61 Total athletes 30
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulrasol Zümrüt
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulrasol Zümrüt
22171 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulrasol Zümrüt
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bennani Rayan
31100 Junior Male Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bennani Rayan
31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bennani Rayan
31300 Junior Male Power
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Benzaaza Inaya
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Benzaaza Inaya
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Benzaaza Inaya
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Benzaâza Yacine
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Benzaâza Yacine
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Benzaâza Yacine
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Helin
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Helin
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Helin
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Lara
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Lara
22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Capa Lara
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cherkaoui Farah
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cherkaoui Farah
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cherkaoui Farah
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cherkaoui Nasser
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cherkaoui Nasser
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cherkaoui Nasser
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chingesdalai Khuslen
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chingesdalai Khuslen
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chingesdalai Khuslen
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Keyne Ella
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Keyne Ella
42100 Senior Female Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Keyne Ella
42111 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Schuyteneer Pol
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Schuyteneer Pol
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Schuyteneer Pol
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Farhat Ziad
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Farhat Ziad
31100 Junior Male Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Farhat Ziad
31141 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghaebi Alkmini
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghaebi Alkmini
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghaebi Alkmini
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Godfriand Anaïs
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Godfriand Anaïs
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Godfriand Anaïs
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gottiti Willem
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gottiti Willem
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gottiti Willem
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gottiti Wolf
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gottiti Wolf
31100 Junior Male Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gottiti Wolf
31111 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hebberecht Jan
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hebberecht Jan
41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hebberecht Jan
41400 Senior Male Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khajou Sakina
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khajou Sakina
42100 Senior Female Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khajou Sakina
42112 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kourtesi Angeliki
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kourtesi Angeliki
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mejri Rawen
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mejri Rawen
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mejri Rawen
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mejri Roudayna
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mejri Roudayna
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mejri Roudayna
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Menschaert Jan
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Menschaert Jan
41400 Senior Male Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Miakhel Bilal
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Moenaert Rosalie
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Moenaert Rosalie
32111 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Moenaert Rosalie
32400 Junior Female Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mousselli Imane
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mousselli Imane
42100 Senior Female Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mousselli Imane
42132 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Peña Peña Aymara
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Peña Peña Aymara
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Peña Peña Aymara
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pilpiszys Przemek
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pilpiszys Przemek
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pilpiszys Przemek
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rinchinov Altan
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rinchinov Altan
31100 Junior Male Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rinchinov Altan
31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rutten Maarten
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rutten Maarten
31100 Junior Male Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rutten Maarten
31111 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sadek Nessrine
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sadek Nessrine
32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sadek Nessrine
32400 Junior Female Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schuddinck Rune
31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Schuddinck Rune
31300 Junior Male Power
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shaheen Theodore
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shaheen Theodore
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shaheen Theodore
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tarhan Melike
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Gent blauwbesjes(Capa, Capa, Team gent Blauwbesjes)
33220 Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Gent ruud(Boyens, Dellaert, Hoerée)
43220 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Gent Wit(Mejri, Peña Peña, Van den Bogaert, Zahaf)
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team junior Geel(Farhat, Gottiti, Kourtesi, Sadek)
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Team wit 2(Benzaaza, Cherkaoui, Van den Bogaert)
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Shahid
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Shahid
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tudare Shahid
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Cauwenberghe Tine
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Cauwenberghe Tine
42111 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Bogaert Frances
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Bogaert Frances
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Bogaert Frances
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Bogaert Nelson
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Bogaert Nelson
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Bogaert Nelson
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vernimmen Els
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vernimmen Els
42100 Senior Female Specials
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vernimmen Els
42111 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wauters Bo
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wauters Bo
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wauters Bo
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Zahaf Alicia
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Zahaf Alicia
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Zahaf Alicia
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 117 Total athletes 44
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bracke Billie
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bunneghem Stiene
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bunneghem Stiene
32143 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Saveur Emma
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Troyer Gilles
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Felicio Castro Gabriel
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hendrickx Sienna
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Henninckx Mauro
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Januarius Amber
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lagaert Zita
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Longeval Nikki
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Longeval Nikki
31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Maratta Arno
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Asselt Xena
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wille Stanley
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wittevrongel Sinne
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(HODORI), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 14
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs )
BELGIUM (BEL)
Besonhé Corentin
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Frippiat Thomas
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Rosseel Noah
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thomas Louis
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Taekwon-do fight smart(Tfs ), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Boghaert Pieter
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Coysman Vannessa
42132 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debudt Athan
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debudt Athan
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Neve Gudrun
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Wilde Timur
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ediev Davud
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ediev Davud
31100 Junior Male Specials
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ediev Davud
31143 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ediev Davud
31300 Junior Male Power
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hmoud Driss
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hmoud Driss
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Hmoud Driss
41300 Senior Male Power
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Harif Tawid
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Harif Tawid
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
keppler Hallaert Runa
22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Keppler Hallaert Tyra
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mayifuila Moembo Ryan
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Speeckaert maxim
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanhoutte Miguel
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanhoutte Miguel
41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Rossem Noor
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Rossem Noor
32300 Junior Female Power
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Rossem Noor
32400 Junior Female Specials
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verschueren Lowie
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verschueren Lowie
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vincke Axel
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vincke Axel
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vincke Axel
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wojsznis Faith
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wojsznis Faith
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wojsznis Faith
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 18
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden)
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Ean Zenner
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Peller Jil
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Peller Jil
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Schmitz Sylvie
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Serge Zenner
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Serge Zenner
41151 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Viktor Anne Sophie
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
taekwon-do norden(taekwondonorden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Viktor Raphael
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
taekwon-do norden[1](taekwondonorden[1]), LUXEMBOURG (LUX): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Teams: 18 Total entries: 613 Total athletes: 302
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 10:51:31 CET +01:00)