All entries of this event
 
AETF European Taekwon-Do Open E-Tournament 2021  print this site
 Search:
Entries Entries Categories Time of entry
Escuela Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF(ITF2533)
 ARGENTINA
Martin Giano 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 23:01:14
        Escuela Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF(ITF2533), ARGENTINA Molaro Axel 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-17 22:23:26
        Total entries: 2
Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067)
 AUSTRALIA
Ayling Charlie 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-03 01:00:47
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Ayling Rubee 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-03 00:57:13
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Benyamin Beben 16230 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-09 11:46:39
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Benyamin Elang 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-16 11:58:58
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Benyamin Tiara 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-16 02:53:38
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Boylon Eamon 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-03-03 01:01:52
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Dowling David 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-03-16 02:52:27
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Duissenova Aida 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-16 03:03:09
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Hill Chantelle 05200 Individual 18-40 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-03-16 03:14:42
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Jambhrunkar Smit 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-03-16 03:19:05
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Jayasundera Hailey 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-13 04:23:54
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Jhass Tavleen Kaur 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-16 11:47:26
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Kaur Harneh 23200 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-09 11:46:59
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Marsh Ruby 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-03 01:01:19
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Marsh Victor 12240 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-03 01:01:33
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Singh Taran 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-09 11:46:14
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Singh Tejbir 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-09 11:45:59
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Tay Cher Liang 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-03-03 01:02:11
        Dynamic Taekwon-do Australia(ITF3067), AUSTRALIA Zhao Emily 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-16 11:52:37
        Total entries: 19
ITF Newcastle(ITF2614)
 AUSTRALIA
Telcik Timothy 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-03-03 15:28:57
        Total entries: 1
AUSTRIA(AUT)
 AUSTRIA
Anhammer Andrea 25230 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-17 14:11:06
        AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA Bauer Gerald 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-15 12:25:20
        AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA Breydak Evelina 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 12:23:54
        AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA Heß Markus 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 13:53:56
        AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA Koppenhofer Kilian 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 13:31:30
        AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA Maccallum Struan 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-17 13:32:13
        AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA Müllner Adrian 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 12:12:37
        AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA Ruff-Kurz Konstantin 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 13:31:41
        AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA Schwarzböck Matthias 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 14:05:28
        AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA Walter Katja 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 12:24:49
        AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA Wimmer Nikolaus 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-15 12:08:48
        Total entries: 11
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582)
 AUSTRIA
Blieberger Lena 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-10 18:44:26
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Eladl Thamir 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-04 19:16:10
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Glanner Erich 16220 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-04 18:38:58
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Glanner Niklas 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-04 18:38:46
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Kataev Mikhail 14220 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-03 07:14:36
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Kickingereder Jana 22230 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-02-20 20:50:45
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Kickingereder Julian 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-02-20 20:43:00
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Ostic Nicolas 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-03 07:17:03
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Persinger Cora 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-04 18:38:12
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Persinger Nina 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-04 18:38:26
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Rybar Manfred 16250 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-03 07:11:43
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Schlaffer Mavie 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-03 07:13:27
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Schlaffer Max 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-20 20:51:06
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Schlaffer Mia 22230 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-03 07:13:12
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Schlaffer Michael 16240 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 18:11:31
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Steiner Jonas 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-04 18:39:32
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Steiner Nina-Marie 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-04 18:39:22
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Zadina Lukas 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-04 18:37:42
        Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA Zadina Oliver 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-04 18:37:22
        Total entries: 19
Chon-Ji(ITF3262)
 AUSTRIA
Gahleitner Elisabeth 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 14:55:46
        Chon-Ji(ITF3262), AUSTRIA Gahleitner Johanna 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 14:55:05
        Chon-Ji(ITF3262), AUSTRIA Wimmer Helena 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 14:54:38
        Chon-Ji(ITF3262), AUSTRIA Wöss Manfred 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-07 18:26:55
        Chon-Ji(ITF3262), AUSTRIA Zöchbauer Christoph 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-07 18:29:45
        Total entries: 5
Bounce Back Martial Arts(ITF3251)
 BELGIUM
Vrinat Alice 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-02-22 13:43:27
        Total entries: 1
Ge-Baek(ITF2994)
 BELGIUM
Ardenoy Sophie 26260 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-02-22 07:07:23
        Ge-Baek(ITF2994), BELGIUM Geerinck Jessica 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-06 08:55:21
        Ge-Baek(ITF2994), BELGIUM Ghijsens Lisa 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-02-22 07:08:27
        Ge-Baek(ITF2994), BELGIUM Meulemeester Esther 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-02-22 07:07:00
        Ge-Baek(ITF2994), BELGIUM Vandervaren Milan 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-02-22 07:20:48
        Ge-Baek(ITF2994), BELGIUM Van Lierde Tabitha 24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-03-28 10:18:07
        Total entries: 6
Hwarang(ITF3007)
 BELGIUM
Martinez Juan 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-04 15:18:50
        Hwarang(ITF3007), BELGIUM Taylor Nicolas 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-04 15:19:04
        Total entries: 2
ITF Brussels(ITF3000)
 BELGIUM
ITF Brussels(Musca, Walraeve)   75580 Team Female 18+ years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan 2021-04-16 10:08:09
        ITF Brussels(ITF3000), BELGIUM Mouret Laura 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-12 09:42:08
        ITF Brussels(ITF3000), BELGIUM Musca Andreea 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-12 09:43:05
        ITF Brussels(ITF3000), BELGIUM Musca Iudith 26210 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-12 09:47:23
        ITF Brussels(ITF3000), BELGIUM Perkauskaite Greta 04200 Individual 15-17 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-12 09:46:02
        ITF Brussels(ITF3000), BELGIUM Walraeve Leen 00000 Competitors who ONLY compete as member of a team 2021-04-16 19:04:40
        Total entries: 6
Red Force(ITF3274)
 BELGIUM
Haagedoorn Stefan 15220 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-07 20:09:26
        Red Force(ITF3274), BELGIUM Illes Olga 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-08 10:08:40
        Red Force(ITF3274), BELGIUM Mango Maguy 25220 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-07 20:08:13
        Red Force(ITF3274), BELGIUM Manish Chhatralia 16220 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-07 20:09:04
        Red Force(ITF3274), BELGIUM Mbala Alyssa 25220 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-07 20:09:41
        Red Force(ITF3274), BELGIUM Ognyanova Diana 25210 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-14 11:27:20
        Red Force(ITF3274), BELGIUM Rebic Strahinja 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-08 10:08:25
        Red Force(ITF3274), BELGIUM Scripnic Cezar 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-08 10:08:03
        Red Force(ITF3274), BELGIUM Teskrat Feriel 25220 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-07 20:08:40
        Total entries: 9
Samjok-O(ITF3129)
 BELGIUM
Akajouaa Souleyman 12240 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 15:35:27
        Samjok-O(ITF3129), BELGIUM Chacón Torrealba Tomás R. 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-16 12:25:31
        Samjok-O(ITF3129), BELGIUM Lemaire Alexandre 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 12:26:20
        Samjok-O(ITF3129), BELGIUM Vertroost Yoenn 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-17 15:36:08
        Total entries: 4
Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996)
 BELGIUM
Abdulrasol Zümrüt 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-15 15:16:27
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Benzaâza Inaya 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-15 14:17:19
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Benzaâza Yacine 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-15 14:17:05
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Boyens Maximilien 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 16:40:51
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Capa Helin 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 13:26:06
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Capa Lara 22240 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 13:26:20
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Chingesdalai Khuslen 13210 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-15 13:25:34
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM De Schuyteneer Pol 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-15 15:16:03
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Edel Anastassia 04200 Individual 15-17 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-15 13:28:37
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Elmizziani Abdel-Wahid 04200 Individual 15-17 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-16 14:30:43
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Khajou Sakina 25230 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-12 16:42:29
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Matton Laetissa 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-16 14:31:08
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Mejri Rawen 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 14:31:28
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Mejri Roudayna 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-16 14:31:45
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Mutshipayi Pasuabo Abigael-Ruth 23200 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-15 13:27:02
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Ooft Rachelle 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-15 14:18:27
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Rinchinov Altan 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-12 16:42:09
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Schuddinck Rune 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 16:41:17
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Van Den Bogaert Frances 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-15 13:27:39
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Van Den Bogaert Joachim 06200 Individual 41+ years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-15 13:29:18
        Taekwon-Do Club Gent(ITF2996), BELGIUM Van Den Bogaert Nelson 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-15 13:27:52
        Total entries: 21
DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(ITF2718)
 CANADA
Andaya Darius 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-15 23:13:03
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(ITF2718), CANADA Andaya Darren 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 23:13:38
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(ITF2718), CANADA Andaya Darryl 00000 Adapted Category 2021-04-14 17:48:28
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(ITF2718), CANADA Jeremic Uros 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 17:45:25
        DSA Royal International Taekwon-Do(ITF2718), CANADA Kyer Ryan 00000 Adapted Category 2021-04-16 19:08:41
        Total entries: 5
Freedom Taekwon-Do(ITF2643)
 CANADA
Maclise Emily 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-20 01:25:24
        Freedom Taekwon-Do(ITF2643), CANADA Martinez Christine 26240 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-20 02:00:02
        Total entries: 2
Normans Taekwon-Do(ITF2675)
 CANADA
Gotsoulias Eleni 23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 16:21:32
        Normans Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA Kearns Avi 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 16:17:15
        Normans Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA Norman William 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-24 18:06:03
        Normans Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA Yaffe Alexandra 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 16:17:29
        Total entries: 4
TAIWAN(TA)
 CHINESE TAIPEI
Cases Rosario 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 03:00:52
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Chang Chia-Hsin 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 12:08:16
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Chang Chien-An 15210 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-17 00:34:46
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Chen Yin-Lun 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-17 10:49:38
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Chen Yun-Yu 26240 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 17:35:33
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Chou Cheng-Yan 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 03:00:12
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Chou Ching Fu 15230 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-17 00:37:21
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Chung Yao-Jen 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 01:03:20
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Hou You Chi 25210 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-17 00:41:07
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Hu Howard 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-02-20 17:28:24
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Huang Shao Si 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-17 00:39:17
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Ku Yi-Chen 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 02:08:49
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Lan Yi-Ting 26240 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 02:57:41
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Lee En-Wei 16260 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-03-05 14:44:40
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Lee Yi-Wei 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 02:07:48
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Lin Yu-Shih 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-10 13:19:00
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Lu Ting-Wei 22240 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 09:22:49
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Machado Carlos 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-03-04 00:33:29
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Shen Yi-Hong 25220 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 17:33:55
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Sien Lau Wan 25230 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 03:02:18
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Sun Chun-Hung 12240 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 09:13:43
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Tai Annabelle 24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-10 13:20:45
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Tai Isabelle 23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-10 13:20:24
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Tien En-Ho 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 01:54:38
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Tu Yu Chen 25230 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-17 00:44:01
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Voxakis Grace 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 00:54:30
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Wang Allyn 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-17 10:40:46
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Wang Yu-Hung 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 00:27:23
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Wu Chih-Hsuan 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-10 13:21:46
        TAIWAN(TA), CHINESE TAIPEI Wu Chin-Yu 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 03:17:05
        Total entries: 30
Academia Internacional(ITF2285)
 COLOMBIA
Galán Martina 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 20:25:35
        Academia Internacional(ITF2285), COLOMBIA Viñuales Duarte Iker 12240 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 02:10:49
        Academia Internacional(ITF2285), COLOMBIA Viñuales Duarte Laia 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 02:10:14
        Total entries: 3
CYPRUS(CY)
 CYPRUS
Akhmetov Ruslan 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-14 18:31:08
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Anastasiou Alkiviadis 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 18:13:45
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS David Fanny Zsofia 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 18:13:10
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Gimbosh Marco 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 18:09:53
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Ioannou Annita 22240 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 18:09:30
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Kallis Kyriakos 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-11 18:11:34
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Kallis Neofytos 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-11 18:11:19
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Kleanthous Lyda 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-11 18:08:16
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Kleanthous Panagiotis 15210 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-11 18:08:50
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Konstantinou Korina 23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 18:12:12
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Koupatos Erodotos 15220 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-11 18:10:06
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Maltsev Ivan 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-11 18:11:02
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Mavromatis Alexandros 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-14 18:32:14
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Nemitsas Lukas 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-11 18:12:35
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Sergey Rezin 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 18:31:56
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Stavrou Theodoulos 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-11 18:10:21
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Themistokleous Themis 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 18:12:00
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Tibekin Bogdan 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-14 18:31:26
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Trapezanidis George 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-11 18:09:13
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Werszner-Wolny Milosz 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-11 18:10:52
        CYPRUS(CY), CYPRUS Werszner-Wolny Nina 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-11 18:10:41
        Total entries: 21
TKD Strancice(ITF2431)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Benesova Anna 24230 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 13:07:44
        TKD Strancice(ITF2431), CZECH REPUBLIC Bruckner Tomas 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 13:03:43
        TKD Strancice(ITF2431), CZECH REPUBLIC Kubat Josef 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-15 16:42:14
        TKD Strancice(ITF2431), CZECH REPUBLIC Nedbalová Eva 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 13:12:00
        TKD Strancice(ITF2431), CZECH REPUBLIC Pasler Samuel 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 12:55:33
        TKD Strancice(ITF2431), CZECH REPUBLIC Rojko Adam 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 12:59:20
        TKD Strancice(ITF2431), CZECH REPUBLIC Skvor Daniel 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 13:05:41
        TKD Strancice(ITF2431), CZECH REPUBLIC Vištal Alexej 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 12:53:33
        Total entries: 8
AETA(ITF2474)
 ENGLAND
Allcorn Josh 15210 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-06 21:05:48
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Anderson Charlotte 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 21:05:25
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Anderson Chloe 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-06 21:05:13
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Anim Samara 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 09:11:28
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Armstrong Finlay 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-06 21:06:53
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Baillie Oscar 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-06 21:09:38
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Biron-Monnier Elixir 22230 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-06 21:08:44
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Charteris Chloe 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 21:06:33
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Clarke Trey 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-06 21:04:28
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Gardner Harry 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-06 21:06:12
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Hutcheson Richard 16270 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-13 21:04:18
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Jenkins Eloise 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 09:11:11
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Kinnear Connor 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 21:09:20
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Kinnear Jules 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 21:09:05
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Lear Gabrielle 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 21:02:53
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Mills Cameron 14230 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 09:10:42
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Nash Amaya 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-06 21:08:17
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Nash Kathrin 25210 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-06 21:08:06
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Shepperson Evie 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-06 21:09:58
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Smith Ethan 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 09:12:08
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Thurtle Millicent 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 09:13:45
        AETA(ITF2474), ENGLAND Wright Oliver 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 21:07:10
        Total entries: 22
Oaks MA(ITF2478)
 ENGLAND
Horton Noah 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-02-22 14:04:22
        Oaks MA(ITF2478), ENGLAND Sweeting Harry 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 09:42:09
        Total entries: 2
PUMA(ITF2477)
 ENGLAND
Clamp Lucas 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-14 18:20:09
        PUMA(ITF2477), ENGLAND Henwood Holly 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 21:46:52
        PUMA(ITF2477), ENGLAND Mohan Singh Ellie 24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-12 21:47:44
        PUMA(ITF2477), ENGLAND Molnar Oliver 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 18:19:12
        Total entries: 4
Tunbridge Wells Taekwon-Do(ITF3197)
 ENGLAND
Adams Grace 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-10 19:53:02
        Tunbridge Wells Taekwon-Do(ITF3197), ENGLAND Forte Luke 14230 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-10 19:51:11
        Tunbridge Wells Taekwon-Do(ITF3197), ENGLAND Lipman George 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-10 19:54:27
        Tunbridge Wells Taekwon-Do(ITF3197), ENGLAND Marshall Richard 16240 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-10 19:55:20
        Tunbridge Wells Taekwon-Do(ITF3197), ENGLAND Persad Evie 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-10 19:54:54
        Tunbridge Wells Taekwon-Do(ITF3197), ENGLAND Phillips Alexa 25210 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-10 19:53:31
        Tunbridge Wells Taekwon-Do(ITF3197), ENGLAND Rye Donna 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-10 19:53:58
        Total entries: 7
Virtue TKD(ITF2486)
 ENGLAND
Martin Alex 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-25 18:05:07
        Total entries: 1
Black Eagle Taekwon-Do(ITF2694)
 FINLAND
Harju Eetu 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-02-26 15:23:35
        Black Eagle Taekwon-Do(ITF2694), FINLAND Holmén Antti 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-06 06:58:17
        Black Eagle Taekwon-Do(ITF2694), FINLAND Holmén Jukka 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-02-26 15:23:01
        Black Eagle Taekwon-Do(ITF2694), FINLAND Korina Nika 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-26 15:24:16
        Black Eagle Taekwon-Do(ITF2694), FINLAND Nieminen Hertta 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-06 06:57:16
        Black Eagle Taekwon-Do(ITF2694), FINLAND Sivonen Venla 24230 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-09 14:45:51
        Black Eagle Taekwon-Do(ITF2694), FINLAND Sjövall Mira 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-02-26 15:22:43
        Black Eagle Taekwon-Do(ITF2694), FINLAND Stirbu Luca 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-06 06:57:37
        Total entries: 8
Espoo TKD Club(ITF3259)
 FINLAND
Kaseva Pauli 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 12:11:14
        Espoo TKD Club(ITF3259), FINLAND Kuusela Ilkka 16210 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-06 12:09:35
        Espoo TKD Club(ITF3259), FINLAND Reunanen Elias 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 12:10:13
        Espoo TKD Club(ITF3259), FINLAND Sirola Mio 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 13:04:10
        Total entries: 4
Helsingin yliopiston Taekwon-Do(ITF3258)
 FINLAND
Guzey Kevin 15210 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 10:06:14
        Helsingin yliopiston Taekwon-Do(ITF3258), FINLAND Haanpää Elina 25210 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 10:05:49
        Helsingin yliopiston Taekwon-Do(ITF3258), FINLAND Leermakers Merete 25210 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 10:05:18
        Helsingin yliopiston Taekwon-Do(ITF3258), FINLAND Lind Vesa 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 10:04:39
        Helsingin yliopiston Taekwon-Do(ITF3258), FINLAND Nieminen Heta 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-13 06:44:47
        Total entries: 5
Itä-Suomen yliopiston Taekwon-Do(ITF3123)
 FINLAND
Autio Teemu 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-10 10:42:27
        Itä-Suomen yliopiston Taekwon-Do(ITF3123), FINLAND Hein Caya 25220 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 18:56:20
        Itä-Suomen yliopiston Taekwon-Do(ITF3123), FINLAND Lehti Janita 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 18:52:21
        Itä-Suomen yliopiston Taekwon-Do(ITF3123), FINLAND Pitkänen Elina 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-10 10:46:04
        Total entries: 4
Jyväskylän ITF Taekwon-Don(ITF3247)
 FINLAND
Kauppinen Toini 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-11 07:59:49
        Jyväskylän ITF Taekwon-Don(ITF3247), FINLAND Kilpala Minna 06200 Individual 41+ years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-15 18:15:40
        Jyväskylän ITF Taekwon-Don(ITF3247), FINLAND Kilpala Veera 24210 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-15 18:23:34
        Jyväskylän ITF Taekwon-Don(ITF3247), FINLAND Kilpala Vilma 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-15 18:23:57
        Jyväskylän ITF Taekwon-Don(ITF3247), FINLAND Kiviniemi Erika 22240 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 08:00:23
        Jyväskylän ITF Taekwon-Don(ITF3247), FINLAND Kiviniemi Toni 15230 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-11 10:06:52
        Jyväskylän ITF Taekwon-Don(ITF3247), FINLAND Partanen Terhi 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-01 19:06:11
        Jyväskylän ITF Taekwon-Don(ITF3247), FINLAND Peltola Toivo 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-11 07:59:24
        Jyväskylän ITF Taekwon-Don(ITF3247), FINLAND Pihl Anu 26210 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-30 19:47:02
        Jyväskylän ITF Taekwon-Don(ITF3247), FINLAND Puoliväli Juho 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-06 19:19:10
        Total entries: 10
Sirius Taekwon-Do(ITF3246)
 FINLAND
Häyrynen Sanni 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-06 18:43:38
        Sirius Taekwon-Do(ITF3246), FINLAND Helstin Ronan 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-09 10:08:19
        Sirius Taekwon-Do(ITF3246), FINLAND Kahanpää Lauri 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-03-16 12:39:07
        Sirius Taekwon-Do(ITF3246), FINLAND Kiuru Touko 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-06 12:40:29
        Sirius Taekwon-Do(ITF3246), FINLAND Lehti Daniel 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-03-06 14:36:20
        Sirius Taekwon-Do(ITF3246), FINLAND Nolf Maia 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-03-06 13:52:47
        Sirius Taekwon-Do(ITF3246), FINLAND Palmu Joni 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-03-16 12:38:54
        Sirius Taekwon-Do(ITF3246), FINLAND Riihimäki Julius 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 12:58:55
        Sirius Taekwon-Do(ITF3246), FINLAND Virtanen Iiris 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-06 14:36:55
        Total entries: 9
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693)
 FINLAND
Hämeenaho Ulla 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-10 12:30:53
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Keikko Katariina 26220 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-11 11:48:37
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Keränen Lotta 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-03-09 17:55:49
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Kokko Satu 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-10 12:28:17
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Korteslahti Ninna 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-10 12:28:42
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Lankila Jaakko 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 11:46:45
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Leppänen Eerika 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-03-09 17:57:11
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Niskala Teea 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-11 11:48:13
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Pätsi Julia 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-15 17:27:43
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Pyykkönen Heidi 26240 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 11:47:21
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Roivainen Samuel 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-11 11:49:13
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Saarela Luka 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 11:45:20
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Savilampi Henri 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-10 12:29:07
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Taekwon-Do Akatemia(Keränen, Kokko, Korteslahti, Leppänen, Tuohimaa)   75280 Team Female 18+ years Pattern 1.-6. Dan 2021-04-11 11:51:18
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Tihinen Jarno 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 11:45:57
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Tihinen Markus 14230 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 17:29:38
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Tihinen Matias 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-11 11:46:13
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Tuohimaa Viivi 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-10 12:30:09
        Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND Wallin Tiina 25230 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-10 12:31:13
        Total entries: 19
Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272)
 FINLAND
Korhonen Tarja 26280 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-16 17:08:13
        Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272), FINLAND Lassila Jukka 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 12:52:56
        Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272), FINLAND Mäkinen Alina 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 12:48:34
        Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272), FINLAND Mäkinen Sanna 26280 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-16 17:10:06
        Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272), FINLAND Nuorlehto-Lassila Paula 25230 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 12:52:17
        Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272), FINLAND Pääkkönen Emma 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 12:43:30
        Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272), FINLAND Pääkkönen Joona 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-15 12:44:56
        Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272), FINLAND Pääkkönen Kari 16210 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-15 12:47:07
        Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272), FINLAND Pääkkönen Tuomas 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 12:46:14
        Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272), FINLAND Paavola Viivi-Veronika 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 17:09:13
        Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272), FINLAND Rantanen Markku 16220 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 12:53:50
        Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272), FINLAND Sulko Niko 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 12:51:00
        Taekwon-Do Center(ITF3272), FINLAND Vetämäjärvi Pasi 16230 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 12:56:21
        Total entries: 13
Tampere Taekwon-Do Club(ITF2875)
 FINLAND
Alanen Kalle 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 15:52:20
        Tampere Taekwon-Do Club(ITF2875), FINLAND Kiikkinen Nelli 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-14 18:39:35
        Tampere Taekwon-Do Club(ITF2875), FINLAND Ohtonen Joni 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-11 15:51:35
        Total entries: 3
Turun ITF Taekwon-Do(ITF3263)
 FINLAND
Jokiniemi Oona 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-08 14:10:55
        Turun ITF Taekwon-Do(ITF3263), FINLAND Turunen Leevi 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-08 14:08:39
        Total entries: 2
ITF Paris(ITF2335)
 FRANCE
Ben Brahim Bijann 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 20:08:37
        Total entries: 1
1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68)
 GERMANY
Belack Aliya 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-17 06:47:52
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Danel Lenie 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 06:53:21
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Gezen Liva 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 06:54:27
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Grzeschik Katharina 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-17 06:50:32
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Heimes Leona 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 06:42:33
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Herrfurth Emma 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-17 06:48:15
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Herrfurth Ronny 16220 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-17 06:48:42
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Jakob Jenna Marie 24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-17 06:51:22
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Jakob Sascha 16240 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 06:52:18
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Kavakbasi Elif 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-17 06:46:47
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Kavakbasi Hilal 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-17 06:46:21
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Kavakbasi Sila 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-17 19:18:42
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Lödschack Leni 22230 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-17 06:49:57
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Mehring Leonie 24230 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 06:51:59
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Palka Shia 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-17 19:13:14
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Serafin Tim 14220 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-17 06:51:00
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Winken Jessica 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-17 06:55:05
        1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY Wolf Joshua 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-17 06:54:22
        Total entries: 18
Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100)
 GERMANY
Nieh Felix 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-03 13:17:06
        Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen(ITFGER100), GERMANY Nieh Florian 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-03 13:17:26
        Total entries: 2
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73)
 GERMANY
Bersch Marc 16220 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-14 14:48:45
        Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY Blahout Christian 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-14 14:47:53
        Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY Gäth Benjamin 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 14:46:24
        Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY Heermann Heiko 16210 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-14 14:49:34
        Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY Heermann Paulina 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-14 14:49:25
        Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY Kaddouri Ahmad 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 14:47:32
        Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY Oruc Rabia 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-14 14:49:04
        Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY Schmidt Emily Sophie 22240 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 14:48:09
        Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY Schmidt Kai 16240 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 14:48:27
        Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY Schmitz Nina 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 14:47:04
        Total entries: 10
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36)
 GERMANY
Al Kadri Ebraheem 14230 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-03-10 10:51:22
        Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY Horst Milena 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-03-09 10:56:02
        Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY Isaev Djabrail 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-10 10:44:02
        Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY Isaev Jasin 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-10 10:43:40
        Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY Knaus Jana Lisa 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-09 10:56:50
        Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY Knaus Melina 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-09 10:57:09
        Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY Smailov Danilo 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-09 10:52:29
        Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY Smailov Emily 22240 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-09 10:53:40
        Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY Smailov Julianna 24220 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-03-09 10:54:53
        Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY Smailov Matvey 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-15 07:12:55
        Total entries: 10
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82)
 GERMANY
Heuwerth Marie 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-03-29 06:43:48
        Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY Miura Camila 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 13:53:19
        Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY Weber Marleen 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-29 06:43:11
        Total entries: 3
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22)
 GERMANY
Barth Tobias 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-02-21 19:32:02
        Total entries: 1
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8)
 GERMANY
Keller Amelie 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-22 13:26:08
        JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY Keller Nils 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-22 13:26:26
        JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY Schneider Annkathrin 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-02-25 15:10:20
        Total entries: 3
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19)
 GERMANY
Köjer Annika 24230 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-03-30 17:42:25
        Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY Oudolnyi Vadim 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-01 17:18:09
        Total entries: 2
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10)
 GERMANY
Aslan Enes Can 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-03-17 20:42:40
        KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY Caramazza Vincenzo 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-09 20:21:20
        KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY Dybala Marcel 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-03-17 20:44:20
        KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY Fuchs Enya 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-03-17 20:41:45
        KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY Gerressen Lennart 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-03-17 20:41:01
        KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY Jun Naomi 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-17 20:39:36
        KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY Schniering Leonie 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-03-17 21:11:10
        KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY Schukowski Mats 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-17 20:42:20
        KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY Schukowski Mika 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-17 20:42:08
        Total entries: 9
Moving Generations(ITFGER108)
 GERMANY
Buillon Katharina 26220 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 09:25:33
        Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY Kehlenbach Ulrike 26210 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 09:25:16
        Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY Kehlenbach Ute 25210 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 09:25:01
        Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY Nohl Yvonne 26210 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 09:25:47
        Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY Sinner Andrea 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 09:24:14
        Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY Winterscheidt Ashley 24210 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 11:45:06
        Total entries: 6
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67)
 GERMANY
Arias-Bastoni Ashley Alessandra 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-17 18:44:47
        Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY Grundbacher Anita 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-02-28 11:10:48
        Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY Hundsdorfer Luis 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-28 11:13:09
        Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY Kauderer Stefan 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-02-28 11:11:37
        Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY Oh-Do-Kwan Miesbach(Grundbacher, Kauderer)   55580 Team Mixed 18+ years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan 2021-02-28 11:16:44
        Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY Schreiner Johanna 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-02-28 11:13:42
        Total entries: 6
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45)
 GERMANY
Carl Amélie 24230 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 20:36:00
        Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY Fischer Rebecca 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 20:35:12
        Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY Kleinen Ragna-Sofie 25210 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-15 20:35:43
        Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY Totani Toa 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 20:36:29
        Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY Wuttke Claire Sophie 24230 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 20:36:15
        Total entries: 5
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84)
 GERMANY
Bin Nikolaj 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-01 14:51:11
        Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY Bin Wladimir 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-01 14:51:02
        Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY Gruner Lena 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-03-15 17:54:45
        Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY Gruner Nora 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-03-15 17:54:29
        Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY Killing Aglaia 24210 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-15 17:55:05
        Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY Kunze Joline 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 12:10:23
        Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY Mader Lisa 24210 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-01 14:50:42
        Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY Marler Sylvia 26210 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-15 17:53:41
        Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84), GERMANY Ringelmann Sofya 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-01 14:49:13
        Total entries: 9
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1)
 GERMANY
Herberts Anna 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-31 08:51:42
        Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY Herberts Fabian 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-31 08:47:13
        Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY Herberts Tobias 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-31 08:48:47
        Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY Tazabaev Turpal-Ali 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-31 08:52:03
        Total entries: 4
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49)
 GERMANY
Alshwikh Alabd Katrin 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-02 17:39:37
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Alshwikh Alabd Laren 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-20 14:44:52
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Alshwikh Alabd Sara 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-02 17:47:18
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Alshwikh Alabd Yasmen 22240 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-02 17:46:50
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Blaha Nico 15210 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-07 17:06:42
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Bouymejjan Khalila 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-05 19:57:29
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Bouymejjan Lina 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-05 19:57:50
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Dragičević Miloš 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-03 16:14:25
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Ginko Luca 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-11 18:23:12
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Kien Josephine Marie 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-11 18:33:50
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Kien Luis Marc 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-03-11 18:32:38
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Lang Moritz 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-05 20:07:26
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Peter Jona 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-17 17:34:39
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Tischner Lea Sofie 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-17 17:34:07
        sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY Wolters Stephanie 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-03-10 19:39:44
        Total entries: 15
SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58)
 GERMANY
Glinka Ann-Kathrin 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-06 10:17:14
        SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY Kolbm Petra 26280 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-06 10:18:04
        SV Eintracht Lüneburg(ITFGER58), GERMANY Vogler Cornelia 26230 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-06 10:17:39
        Total entries: 3
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14)
 GERMANY
Saalmann Elija 00000 Adapted Category 2021-04-13 14:16:39
        Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY Saalmann Philomena 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 14:16:02
        Total entries: 2
TSV Gellersen(ITFGER54)
 GERMANY
Kohlmann Lennard 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 10:20:18
        Total entries: 1
TSV Gutsmuths 1861(ITFGER12)
 GERMANY
Koch Wilfried 16250 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-10 09:27:40
        TSV Gutsmuths 1861(ITFGER12), GERMANY Warncke Stefan 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-03-10 09:29:28
        Total entries: 2
Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen(ITFGER74)
 GERMANY
Fuchs Sandra 26220 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 15:50:10
        Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen(ITFGER74), GERMANY Schönle Frank 16210 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-03-04 14:48:48
        Total entries: 2
Zion Dojang(ITF3289)
 HUNGARY
Bartus Mónika 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 07:03:49
         Zion Dojang(ITF3289), HUNGARY Földesi Katalin 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-12 19:43:06
        Total entries: 2
Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812)
 HUNGARY
Babud Sándor 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-10 19:27:31
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Balázs Árpád 00000 Competitors who ONLY compete as member of a team 2021-04-12 09:52:58
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Balla Bence 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 11:35:01
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Budapesti Sasok SE(Balázs, Dávid, Fehér, Rizmayer, Szalay)   65280 Team Male 18+ years Pattern 1.-6. Dan 2021-04-09 20:47:13
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Dávid Péter 00000 Competitors who ONLY compete as member of a team 2021-04-12 09:53:17
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Fehér Tamás 00000 Competitors who ONLY compete as member of a team 2021-04-12 09:53:44
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Fülep Richárd 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-10 19:28:05
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Fülep Szabolcs 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-09 21:06:44
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Gáspár-Kasza Judit 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-09 20:13:52
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Gyenis Martin 15230 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-09 21:03:32
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Han Gnok Naraa 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-09 20:15:45
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Ihász Zsolt 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-09 20:14:46
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Ilyés-Tofán Jázmin 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-09 20:17:39
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Ipacs Róbert 16250 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 13:36:14
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Karádi Lóránt 14230 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-09 21:04:13
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Mison Máté 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-09 20:15:18
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Rizmayer Norbert 00000 Competitors who ONLY compete as member of a team 2021-04-12 09:53:59
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Szalay Benedek 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-09 19:43:31
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Szalay Gabor 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-09 19:42:54
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Szucs Gábor 16270 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-10 20:24:56
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Tatorján Anna 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-09 19:40:19
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Tatorján Sára 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-10 20:24:13
        Budapesti Sasok SE (ITF2812), HUNGARY Volenik Gabriella 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-10 17:00:41
        Total entries: 23
Buday SE(ITF2811)
 HUNGARY
Apáti Bálint 00000 Competitors who ONLY compete as member of a team 2021-04-10 12:32:20
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Buday Taekwon-do Klub(Apáti, Gál, Kisfalvi, Nagy, Tóth)   65280 Team Male 18+ years Pattern 1.-6. Dan 2021-04-10 06:41:24
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Gál Csaba 00000 Competitors who ONLY compete as member of a team 2021-04-10 12:32:39
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Kisfalvi Gábor 00000 Competitors who ONLY compete as member of a team 2021-04-10 12:27:16
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Kisfalvi Nóra Anna 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-10 10:22:45
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Mészáros Anna 26220 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 04:17:52
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Molnár Barbara 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-10 07:08:00
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Nagy Richárd 00000 Competitors who ONLY compete as member of a team 2021-04-10 12:31:52
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Pataki Bianka 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-10 12:26:50
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Poós Noa 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-11 19:53:58
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Poós Péter 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-10 06:36:33
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Szilassi-Horváth Réka 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-11 19:58:21
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Tóth József 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-13 18:50:11
        Buday SE(ITF2811), HUNGARY Véber Brigitta 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 06:35:15
        Total entries: 14
Farkasodu(ITF3273)
 HUNGARY
Bertalan Anna 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 16:51:03
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Borbás Bianka 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-06 16:52:28
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Csajági Sándor 16220 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 16:43:37
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Fekete Dániel 13210 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-06 16:40:34
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Hájas Gábor 16240 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-06 16:44:03
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Hegyi Bianka 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-06 16:52:48
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Homolya Alíz 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-06 16:50:33
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Homolya Péter 05200 Individual 18-40 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-06 16:41:55
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Horváth Imola 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 16:51:28
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Justin Zalán 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-14 13:48:48
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Kányai Szebasztián 12240 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-06 16:34:39
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Kishalmi Lili 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-07 11:26:44
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Kishalmi Nikolett 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-07 11:26:21
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Lancz Hunor Atilla 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-14 13:57:15
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Nyemcsok Ádin 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-06 16:35:57
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Nyemcsok Noel 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-06 16:36:17
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Pápai Zoé 22230 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-14 11:53:42
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Papp Roland 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-06 16:41:22
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Szabó Borka 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-06 16:49:48
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Szabó Dóra 25210 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-06 16:53:17
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Szabó Szilárd 05200 Individual 18-40 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-06 16:42:21
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Talián Zsolt 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-06 16:42:43
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Térmeg Sára 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 07:16:30
        Farkasodu(ITF3273), HUNGARY Vincze Botond 12240 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-06 15:57:29
        Total entries: 24
Győri Sárkányok Hwa-Rang Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(ITF2822)
 HUNGARY
Győri Sárkányok Hwa-Rang Taekwon-do(Szabó, Szalai)   55580 Team Mixed 18+ years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan 2021-04-15 19:56:17
        Győri Sárkányok Hwa-Rang Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(ITF2822), HUNGARY Szabó Miklós 00000 Competitors who ONLY compete as member of a team 2021-04-16 05:49:11
        Győri Sárkányok Hwa-Rang Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(ITF2822), HUNGARY Szalai Maja 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-08 15:11:24
        Total entries: 3
HUNGARY(HU)
 HUNGARY
Gyori Orsolya 00000 Competitors who ONLY compete as member of a team 2021-04-12 09:54:58
        HUNGARY(HU), HUNGARY Sasok-Buday Female HUN(Gyori, Molnár, Szilassi-Horváth, Tatorján, Volenik)   75280 Team Female 18+ years Pattern 1.-6. Dan 2021-04-09 20:06:32
        Total entries: 2
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827)
 HUNGARY
Babicz Bence 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-13 19:28:41
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Babicz Mihály 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 19:28:01
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Bagó Péter 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 18:24:46
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Bagó Petra 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 19:27:37
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Domonics Mihály 16230 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 08:52:05
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Dorottya Literáti-Nagy 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 19:31:55
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Gáspár Patrik 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 19:29:33
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Gurin Patrícia 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 18:25:27
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Kiss Lajos 16220 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 19:17:39
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Kiss Levente Botond 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 19:18:10
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Körmendi Petra 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 19:26:43
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Kosztyu Veronika 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-16 08:00:59
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Mongúzok SE(Babicz, Gáspár, Kiss, Simon, Simon)   54240 Team Male 12-17 years Pattern 6.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 08:24:51
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Simkó-Tardi Márk 13210 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 18:26:01
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Simon Barna 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 19:30:14
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Simon Bence 14230 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 19:28:23
        Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(ITF2827), HUNGARY Szabó Nimród 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 17:41:09
        Total entries: 17
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808)
 HUNGARY
Anka Tünde 05200 Individual 18-40 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-17 06:10:55
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Bécsi Nikolett 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-16 20:33:23
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Boze Balázs 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 10:13:04
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Buru Gábor 16240 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 21:04:35
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Darnai János 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-16 20:33:57
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Gyevi-Tóth Benedek 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-16 22:06:45
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Gyevi-Tóth Sarolta Krisztina 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 20:47:55
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Karácsondi Réka 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 10:14:32
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Kovács Petra 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-17 10:30:12
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Kukucska József 12240 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 06:10:07
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Lakatos Marco 16240 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 21:17:55
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Meleg Milán 14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-16 06:30:52
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Nagy Dóra Judit 26230 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 20:38:25
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Nagy Gábor 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-17 10:14:02
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Szász Péter 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-16 06:25:34
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Válóczi Noé 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 21:05:55
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Varju Kriszta 26230 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-17 10:13:27
        TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(ITF2808), HUNGARY Zsámboki Zoltán 13210 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 21:03:24
        Total entries: 18
Veszprémi Taekwon-Do SE Felnőtt Szakosztály(ITF3142)
 HUNGARY
Tokés Renáta 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-13 12:55:13
        Total entries: 1
Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814)
 HUNGARY
Balázs Dorka 24220 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-12 10:24:32
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Bankó Tímea 25220 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-12 10:27:21
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Békássy Csaba 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-03-22 15:59:48
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Bornemissza Mátyás 14220 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-12 10:26:33
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Busman Laura Róza 24220 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-12 10:25:01
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Dálnoki-Bilek Csenge 24220 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-12 10:26:04
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Dujmov Tamás 16220 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-12 10:27:01
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Duka-Zólyomi Flóra 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-12 10:25:44
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Horváth Panka 24220 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-12 10:25:14
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Kállai Anna 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-03-22 16:06:52
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Katreiner Hédi 25230 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-12 20:49:23
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Kercza Réka 24220 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-12 10:26:20
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Rábai Viktória 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 06:53:08
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Vári János 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-12 10:26:45
        Zen Power TKD Klub(ITF2814), HUNGARY Zen Power TKD Klub(Balázs, Busman, Duka-Zólyomi, Dálnoki-Bilek, Horváth)   54240 Team Male 12-17 years Pattern 6.-1. Gup 2021-04-12 10:30:26
        Total entries: 15
Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295)
 IRELAND
Barry Aoife 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-14 21:27:54
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND Barry Sarah 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-14 21:25:57
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND Byrd Hannah 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 13:10:25
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND Daly Christian 00000 Adapted Category 2021-04-16 20:16:32
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND Dorney Sam 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 20:16:03
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND Kearney Jack 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 13:11:01
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND Kearney Robyn 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 13:09:15
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND Kelly Lisa 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 13:11:27
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND Mohally Conor 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 13:35:17
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND Mooney Eamonn 15230 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 13:08:22
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND Orchard Alex 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 13:15:25
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND O Callaghan Fiona 22230 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 13:12:59
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND O Dubhgain Daithi 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 13:09:52
        Cork TKD North Mon-Carrigaline(ITF3295), IRELAND Riordan Higgins Cailum 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 13:11:56
        Total entries: 14
Greystones Taekwon-Do School(ITF2570)
 IRELAND
Orlova Galina 25230 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-11 16:49:16
        Greystones Taekwon-Do School(ITF2570), IRELAND Pleikys Nicholas 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-11 16:50:13
        Total entries: 2
Inspiration TKD(ITF3281)
 IRELAND
Connolly Rodney 16270 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-15 20:16:16
        Inspiration TKD(ITF3281), IRELAND Higgins Sarah 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 11:26:14
        Inspiration TKD(ITF3281), IRELAND Worrell Alannah 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-10 00:07:17
        Total entries: 3
IRELAND(IRE)
 IRELAND
Bergin Nicola 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-16 17:50:48
        IRELAND(IRE), IRELAND Murray Damien 16240 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 18:12:35
        Total entries: 2
ISRAEL(IS)
 ISRAEL
Ben Moshe Yonatan 13210 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-17 16:21:17
        ISRAEL(IS), ISRAEL Elisha Ziv 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-17 16:19:03
        ISRAEL(IS), ISRAEL Pinhas Tamar 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-17 16:23:24
        ISRAEL(IS), ISRAEL Shabtay Yaara 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-17 16:15:24
        Total entries: 4
Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046)
 ITALY
Biancu Gabriele 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-16 19:58:15
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Bullita Lucia 26240 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 10:27:43
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Caboni Karen 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 10:23:43
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Caboni Matias 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-16 14:47:58
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Cabras Matthya 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 10:24:53
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Cadoni Elisa 23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 10:25:49
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Cancedda Eleonora 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-15 10:26:49
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Cossu Andrea 16210 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 14:47:21
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Cossu Nicola 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 19:57:57
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Danese Enrico 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 10:26:37
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Dessi Nicola 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 14:46:10
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Dessi Noemi 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 14:51:34
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Lai Manuel 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 10:27:07
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Massa Filippo 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 14:46:35
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Mereu Marco 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 10:29:03
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Migliaccio Lorenzo 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 10:25:08
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Orru Mattia 12240 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 14:48:11
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Pilloni Stefano 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-15 10:25:24
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Piras Matteo 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 10:26:03
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Porcedda Andrea 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 10:26:24
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Sinis Delia 26230 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 14:46:46
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Taekwon-do Sardegna(Lai, Migliaccio)   54570 Team Mixed 12-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan 2021-04-15 10:48:36
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Tatti Federico 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 14:47:37
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Tatti Pierluigi 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-15 10:25:38
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY TKD SARDEGNA TEAM 3(Cadoni, Vitiello)   54570 Team Mixed 12-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan 2021-04-15 12:37:37
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Vitiello Ariele 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 10:24:04
        Taekwon-do Sardegna(ITF3046), ITALY Vitiello Giovanni 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 10:24:25
        Total entries: 27
HIKARIGAOKA(ITF3106)
 JAPAN
Ito Riri 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 16:14:41
        HIKARIGAOKA(ITF3106), JAPAN Komatsu Maya 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 16:14:59
        HIKARIGAOKA(ITF3106), JAPAN Kubo Hien 03260 Individual 12-14 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-16 16:13:36
        HIKARIGAOKA(ITF3106), JAPAN Kubo Karin 03260 Individual 12-14 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-16 16:13:14
        HIKARIGAOKA(ITF3106), JAPAN Oishi Isshin 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 16:16:54
        HIKARIGAOKA(ITF3106), JAPAN Oishi Niko 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 16:16:32
        HIKARIGAOKA(ITF3106), JAPAN Shibata Junichiro 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-16 16:15:48
        HIKARIGAOKA(ITF3106), JAPAN Suwada Izuru 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 16:14:14
        HIKARIGAOKA(ITF3106), JAPAN Tanaka Kaoruko 22230 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 16:16:13
        HIKARIGAOKA(ITF3106), JAPAN Tanaka Sakurako 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 16:17:14
        HIKARIGAOKA(ITF3106), JAPAN Toyonaga Seiji 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-16 16:11:34
        Total entries: 11
ITF Kansai(ITF3055)
 JAPAN
Nishimura Chieko 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-09 09:22:54
        ITF Kansai(ITF3055), JAPAN Tanaka Takeru 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 14:06:34
        Total entries: 2
Team KISHI(ITF3100)
 JAPAN
Hibino Ryohei 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-14 14:14:35
        Team KISHI(ITF3100), JAPAN Uno Jinya 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-14 14:15:06
        Total entries: 2
IMAAM Academy(ITF3061)
 MALAYSIA
Abdullah Farhan 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-15 09:09:48
        IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA Ahmad Rafdi Ahmad Yusuf 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-16 09:34:20
        IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA Ahzam Dhia Azmina 02270 Individual -11 years Pattern Dan 2021-04-17 04:23:59
        IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA Azmi Atif 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-16 08:54:26
        IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA Hazur Azmar Anna Sakeenah 22230 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 09:21:28
        IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA Kamal Redzuan Adila 26240 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 10:50:41
        IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA Khairul Adha Khayra Amirah 23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 09:02:57
        IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA Maslan Adam Harris 12240 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 04:23:33
        IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA Muhammad Annuar Aunie Farrhanie 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 10:27:19
        IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA Muhammad Iskhandar Danial Irfan 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-16 08:55:23
        IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA Muhammad Iskhandar Faris Aiman 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-16 08:56:24
        IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA Shaffarizal Muhammad Nufael Irfan 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-16 08:55:04
        IMAAM Academy(ITF3061), MALAYSIA _Mohamad_Nazry Nurin_Nusaibah_Nuha 22230 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 09:13:02
        Total entries: 13
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84)
 MALAYSIA
A/L Prem Sarveshien 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 16:38:12
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Chin Yee Wong 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 18:16:37
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Chun Weng Wong 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-13 02:53:07
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Chu Qian Chang 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 18:17:36
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Cong Guan Chong 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 16:57:35
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA En Thung Leatycia Lu 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 03:20:03
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Hoong Wai Lee 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 02:51:31
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Hui Xuan Tan 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 02:58:22
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Hui Yee Tan 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 16:54:57
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Jian Yang Wong 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 17:33:10
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Jia En Wong 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 17:55:44
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Jia Hui Wong 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 18:10:10
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Jia Wei Ang 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 02:50:15
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Jin Cheng Ng 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-15 07:44:16
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Jin Er Lim 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 07:45:10
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Jin Rou Yong 22240 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 02:49:53
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Jung Wei Wong 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 16:56:49
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Jun Jie Ng 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 18:00:14
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Jun Ting Mun 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 02:54:22
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Jun Xin Mun 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 02:53:31
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Kai Lin Teow 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 18:11:07
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Kean Piew See 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-13 02:48:22
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Kin Hou Chen 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 02:50:38
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Kit Hoe Chong 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 17:59:46
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Lye Carmen Krystyn 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 02:55:43
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation(Chin Yee, Chu Qian, Jia En, Jia Hui, Kai Lin)   54240 Team Male 12-17 years Pattern 6.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 18:35:55
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation(Chun Weng, Hoong Wai , Jia Wei, Kin Hou, Yee Wai)   65280 Team Male 18+ years Pattern 1.-6. Dan 2021-04-13 03:33:22
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Ming Han Ho 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 17:58:34
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Pek Har Chan 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 18:18:04
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Qiao Tong Cheong 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 18:00:38
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Sau Kitt Choy 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 18:18:37
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Seek Chi Chong 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-13 02:53:50
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Sheng Xian Lai 14230 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 02:57:00
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Ving Yan Wong 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 17:56:50
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Wei An Wong 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 02:56:13
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Wei Lim Tai 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 16:56:14
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Wei Zheng Wong 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 02:49:04
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Wong Luke 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 07:44:40
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Yan Jun Jenny Ling 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 02:57:37
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Yee Wai Cheong 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-13 16:50:13
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Ying Er Lee 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-13 16:42:29
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Yu Jie Yeo 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 07:45:35
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Zhe Xuan Jacob Ow 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 07:45:53
        Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(ITF84), MALAYSIA Zi Li Teng 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 02:54:54
        Total entries: 44
Difesa - Willy van de Mortel(ITF2309)
 NETHERLANDS
Langenhuijsen Chantal 25210 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-09 13:40:57
        Difesa - Willy van de Mortel(ITF2309), NETHERLANDS Langenhuijsen Sven 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-09 13:40:06
        Total entries: 2
Hwa Rangdo(ITF2852)
 NETHERLANDS
Efftink Ellen 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-13 11:49:59
        Hwa Rangdo(ITF2852), NETHERLANDS Hersbach Xandra 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-09 18:37:08
        Hwa Rangdo(ITF2852), NETHERLANDS Mulder Lotte 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 07:16:56
        Hwa Rangdo(ITF2852), NETHERLANDS Mulder Mae 24230 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 07:16:36
        Hwa Rangdo(ITF2852), NETHERLANDS Schoots Tessa 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-10 15:57:46
        Total entries: 5
Oh do kwan(ITF2311)
 NETHERLANDS
Sliva Martina 24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-03-10 10:18:27
        Total entries: 1
Sportschool Tim Kool(ITF2306)
 NETHERLANDS
Oranje Cody 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-02-24 10:22:14
        Sportschool Tim Kool(ITF2306), NETHERLANDS Rook Bo 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-02-22 06:19:44
        Total entries: 2
TA Graziella Idili(ITF2355)
 NETHERLANDS
Behonek Lisanne 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-15 13:01:11
        TA Graziella Idili(ITF2355), NETHERLANDS Van De Veerdonk Chris 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-14 18:38:41
        Total entries: 2
Taekwon-Do Academy Chon-Ji(ITF3132)
 NETHERLANDS
Van Stratum Yonah 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-16 09:21:47
        Total entries: 1
Taekwon-Do In Nae do kwan(ITF2321)
 NETHERLANDS
Faasen Fleur 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-12 12:37:47
        Taekwon-Do In Nae do kwan(ITF2321), NETHERLANDS Feley Deena 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-03-26 12:17:48
        Taekwon-Do In Nae do kwan(ITF2321), NETHERLANDS Heus Silke 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-26 12:18:51
        Taekwon-Do In Nae do kwan(ITF2321), NETHERLANDS Karatzia Ilias 12240 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-26 12:19:07
        Taekwon-Do In Nae do kwan(ITF2321), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kayden Clyde 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-12 12:36:46
        Taekwon-Do In Nae do kwan(ITF2321), NETHERLANDS Lingers Kenya 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-26 12:18:09
        Taekwon-Do In Nae do kwan(ITF2321), NETHERLANDS Slager Lucas 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-03-26 12:18:24
        Taekwon-Do In Nae do kwan(ITF2321), NETHERLANDS Van Der Veer Myrthe 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-12 12:46:07
        Taekwon-Do In Nae do kwan(ITF2321), NETHERLANDS Van Santen Maddox 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-03-26 12:18:38
        Total entries: 9
Remuera Taekwon-Do (ITF2739)
 NEW ZEALAND
Bowler-Parkin Morgan 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-08 03:20:28
        Total entries: 1
Ålesund TKD(ITF3072)
 NORWAY
Fossheim August 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-12 09:25:49
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Hessen Isabel Janet Bradley 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 10:05:39
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Hessen-Akslen Ida Marie 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 09:26:08
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Hole Tobias André 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-09 12:36:38
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Hovstein Håkon Høgsberg 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-09 12:35:48
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Kvalsund Jon Olav 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-14 06:08:20
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Luka Adrian Wiik 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-12 09:27:19
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Muri Øvrebust Ole Aleksander 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-12 09:27:31
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Ness Ole Marius 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 16:32:11
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Norheim Eirik Vikebakk 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-09 12:35:23
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Wadseth Adrian Singson 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-12 09:25:28
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Yksnøy Nikolai Hanken 14230 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-12 19:10:48
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Yndestad Mats Ratvik 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 09:26:43
        Ålesund TKD(ITF3072), NORWAY Østraat Snorre Leikanger 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-09 12:36:28
        Total entries: 14
Arendal TKD(ITF3044)
 NORWAY
Andreassen Chris Joakim 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 12:24:05
        Arendal TKD(ITF3044), NORWAY Bach Carina Julie 25210 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 12:24:28
        Arendal TKD(ITF3044), NORWAY Blegen Marte 25230 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 12:26:03
        Arendal TKD(ITF3044), NORWAY Håkonsen Magnus 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 12:24:48
        Arendal TKD(ITF3044), NORWAY Jacobsen Ole Andreas 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 12:25:25
        Arendal TKD(ITF3044), NORWAY Klausen June 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 12:25:42
        Arendal TKD(ITF3044), NORWAY Roshan André 16260 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-16 12:26:54
        Arendal TKD(ITF3044), NORWAY Roshan Tara Alva 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-16 12:26:25
        Arendal TKD(ITF3044), NORWAY Roshan Thea Ariana 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 12:26:37
        Arendal TKD(ITF3044), NORWAY Østensen Eide Ailo 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 12:23:30
        Total entries: 10
Asker TKD(ITF3035)
 NORWAY
Krogvold Felix 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 12:22:17
        Asker TKD(ITF3035), NORWAY Nordang Eilif Selvik 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 18:24:55
        Asker TKD(ITF3035), NORWAY Nordang Simen Selvik 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-15 12:21:47
        Total entries: 3
Bergen TKD(ITF2656)
 NORWAY
Bergen TKD(Boonstra, Iversen, Storvik, Svendsen, Trengereid)   74270 Team Female 12-17 years Pattern 1.-3. Dan 2021-04-15 12:49:14
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Bergen TKD(Cejka, Knarvik)   74570 Team Female 12-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan 2021-04-17 12:51:35
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Bergen TKD(Iversen, Lind)   54570 Team Mixed 12-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan 2021-04-16 07:56:12
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Boonstra Emma Sofie 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 07:25:33
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Cejka Katharina 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 12:33:48
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Iversen Marie 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 07:24:38
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Iversen Marius Hauge 00000 Competitors who ONLY compete as member of a team 2021-04-15 12:36:14
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Iversen Mathias Hauge 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 12:45:17
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Knarvik Solveig 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 12:33:35
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Lind Mats 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 07:22:44
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Lund Ine-Desirée 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-15 12:35:07
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Røssummoen Vilrun Otre 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-15 09:32:30
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Storvik Laura 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 07:27:32
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Svendsen Thea Kristine Holm 24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-15 12:34:55
        Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY Trengereid Mathilde Karoline 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 07:28:03
        Total entries: 15
Drammen TKD(ITF3079)
 NORWAY
Abelseth Felix 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 06:11:04
        Drammen TKD(ITF3079), NORWAY Haaland Reidun 26260 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-17 06:08:59
        Drammen TKD(ITF3079), NORWAY Kristensen Emil 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 06:10:32
        Drammen TKD(ITF3079), NORWAY Kristiansen Markus 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 18:51:21
        Drammen TKD(ITF3079), NORWAY _Jankiewicz _Julia 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 17:41:45
        Total entries: 5
Fana TKD(ITF3073)
 NORWAY
Drange Espen 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-17 19:38:12
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Dusza Oskar 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 13:34:59
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Engedal Jonas Svensen 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 13:34:17
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Hina Ariza 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 14:32:20
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Horneland Kyle Schiavetta 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 19:32:57
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Husby Helle 24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-10 16:47:54
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Kyte Elias Aleksander 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 13:32:41
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Lassen Erik Delgadillo 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-15 14:33:02
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Lassen Sebastian Delgadillo 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 14:32:50
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Lie Sivert Kornelius 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 13:34:39
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Midttun Nils Fredrik Andersen 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 13:35:31
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Milde Mats 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 13:34:29
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Sahoo Tanay K. 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 19:35:23
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Sem-Olsen Thomas 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 19:36:59
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Tieu-Phan Albertine 24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-17 19:33:08
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Uddin Mansoor Afras 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 14:32:37
        Fana TKD(ITF3073), NORWAY Valentin Emil 14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-11 13:15:19
        Total entries: 17
Fræna TKD(ITF3282)
 NORWAY
Kvalvåg Vetvik Elias 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-09 19:41:35
        Fræna TKD(ITF3282), NORWAY Sandøy Homer Dylan Zi Ming 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-09 19:08:11
        Total entries: 2
Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2620)
 NORWAY
Stendal Thalia Safira 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-08 06:04:12
        Total entries: 1
Molde TKD(ITF2578)
 NORWAY
Amsrud Astrid 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-10 16:29:11
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Bjerkan Emil 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-10 16:29:48
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Bjerkeset Terese Roaldsetli 23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 12:30:10
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Brune Ødegård Marie 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-10 16:29:31
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Gaustad Ingrid Elisabeth 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 06:38:08
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Haukebø Solveig Lund 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 12:30:30
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Haukebø Torgeir 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-11 12:32:45
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Havnes Jørgensen Martin 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 12:37:53
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Hjertvik Berland Alice 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 15:05:28
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Hoemsnes Berg Ole Kristian 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-11 12:32:33
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Hoflandsdal Bente Maridal 26250 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 12:31:27
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Hoflandsdal Erica Maridal 23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 12:29:34
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Kirilov Marit 26250 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 12:31:09
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Melaas Simon 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 14:05:29
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Muri Elias Vesetvik 14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-11 12:31:56
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Schjølberg Lydia 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-10 16:28:39
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Tornes Joo Hyun Kim 26250 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 12:52:31
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Vasseng Beret-Olea Johnsrud 23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 12:30:43
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Vik John Sverre 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-11 12:32:56
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Vikhagen Bjørn Ove 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 12:31:44
        Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY Østigård-Sandøy Ramona 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 10:13:40
        Total entries: 21
NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068)
 NORWAY
Brasøy Sætrum Marte 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-13 13:40:54
        NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068), NORWAY Dalhaug Eivind Ollila 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 13:43:23
        NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068), NORWAY Gundersen Sandra 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 17:58:51
        NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068), NORWAY Høyland Nordal Eirik 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 13:42:44
        NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068), NORWAY Johannessen Christine Bønå 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 13:43:37
        NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068), NORWAY Lindi-Marthinsen Sander 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 17:40:08
        NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068), NORWAY Mudenia Kristian 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 13:42:21
        NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068), NORWAY Nordal Sondre Høyland 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 13:43:09
        NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068), NORWAY Olsen Celine Christensen 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-13 13:41:42
        NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068), NORWAY Ringbu Toril Helene 26240 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 17:40:21
        NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068), NORWAY Tiberg Karina 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-13 13:44:01
        NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068), NORWAY Westgaard Cecilie Foss 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-13 13:41:22
        NTN Team Finnmark(ITF3068), NORWAY Wiker Elverum Ronja 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-13 13:42:00
        Total entries: 13
Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672)
 NORWAY
Axelson Daniel 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-21 08:56:22
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Bertelsen Lasse 16250 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 06:44:02
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Bertelsen Sander Ivarsflaten 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 06:44:38
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Glomnes Sæter Sigve 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-08 15:18:13
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Grevskott Adam 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-04 18:11:49
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Hertaas Christer 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-21 08:45:47
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Hertaas Joachim 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-21 08:46:20
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Hertaas Tonje 26240 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-21 08:44:42
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Kyrkjeeide Tor Kristian 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-21 08:47:02
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Lund Hanne-Kristine 26240 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-21 08:43:57
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Olsson Maria Hovland 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-21 10:32:49
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Ovlien Emma 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-21 08:54:20
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Rolstad Alba 23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 06:43:22
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Rolstad Roy 16280 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-16 06:42:14
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Sæter Øyvind 16260 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-16 06:45:17
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Thom Geir Inge 16240 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-02-21 10:15:08
        Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY Ytternes Svein Harald 16240 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-08 15:06:47
        Total entries: 17
Salten TKD(ITF3075)
 NORWAY
Bye Rune 16270 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-16 12:44:34
        Salten TKD(ITF3075), NORWAY Donjem Carl-Fredrik 16260 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-16 12:44:53
        Salten TKD(ITF3075), NORWAY Nygaard Wik Pia Johanna 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 12:44:05
        Total entries: 3
Skien TKD(ITF3264)
 NORWAY
Løve Linnea 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-08 11:47:28
        Total entries: 1
Surnadal TKD(ITF3130)
 NORWAY
Auglend Tania Yu 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-14 16:18:55
        Surnadal TKD(ITF3130), NORWAY Berle Aurora Dønheim 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-14 16:18:12
        Surnadal TKD(ITF3130), NORWAY Fiske Heidi 23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-14 16:17:38
        Surnadal TKD(ITF3130), NORWAY Gravvold Una Langeland 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-14 16:17:07
        Total entries: 4
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673)
 NORWAY
Holten Tina Katrin 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-12 08:08:41
        Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY Sivertsvik Rita Moseng 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-12 08:08:19
        Total entries: 2
Tønsberg TKD(ITF3099)
 NORWAY
Kordu Lavin 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-17 09:08:54
        Tønsberg TKD(ITF3099), NORWAY Opedal Torfinn Katla 00000 Adapted Category 2021-04-17 09:09:35
        Total entries: 2
Voss TKD(ITF3283)
 NORWAY
Herheim Johanne Blikberg 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 18:35:56
        Voss TKD(ITF3283), NORWAY Timmers Puk 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 19:00:32
        Voss TKD(ITF3283), NORWAY Voss TKD(Herheim, Timmers)   74570 Team Female 12-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan 2021-04-12 19:03:38
        Total entries: 3
PARAGUAY(PA)
 PARAGUAY
Esteche Tobias 14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-15 15:21:26
        PARAGUAY(PA), PARAGUAY Moriya Naomi 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-13 19:30:57
        Total entries: 2
ITFPHILNGB-BAGANI(ITF3298)
 PHILIPPINES
Herrera Chad Levin P. 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 09:22:01
        ITFPHILNGB-BAGANI(ITF3298), PHILIPPINES Hong Michel May M. 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 09:22:46
        ITFPHILNGB-BAGANI(ITF3298), PHILIPPINES Hong Mich Shelley Mae M. 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 09:22:27
        Total entries: 3
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670)
 POLAND
Baran Daria 25240 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 12:36:59
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Bernas Martyna 24220 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 09:06:43
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Brewus Nikola 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 10:34:11
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Jablonska Olga 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-14 12:44:21
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Jano Michal 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 12:28:19
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Kleczewski Filip 13210 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 08:43:29
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Niedojad Maja 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-16 08:33:11
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Popczyk Pawel 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 09:07:23
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Puk Zuzanna 23200 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-16 08:13:52
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Slodkowska Zuzanna 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 07:23:58
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Szymanska Karolina 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 09:26:17
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Witek Tomasz 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 07:23:19
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Wojtkowska Karolina 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 09:08:32
        Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND Wróbel Wiktoria 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 09:08:59
        Total entries: 14
Miński Klub Sportowy Taekwon-do Mińsk Mazowiecki(MKST Mińsk Maz.)
 POLAND
Dróżdż Bartosz 00000 Adapted Category 2021-04-15 14:18:34
        Miński Klub Sportowy Taekwon-do Mińsk Mazowiecki(MKST Mińsk Maz.), POLAND Dróżdż Kamila 23210 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-15 14:17:56
        Miński Klub Sportowy Taekwon-do Mińsk Mazowiecki(MKST Mińsk Maz.), POLAND Dróżdż Michał 00000 Adapted Category 2021-04-15 14:18:23
        Miński Klub Sportowy Taekwon-do Mińsk Mazowiecki(MKST Mińsk Maz.), POLAND Dróżdż Szymon 00000 Adapted Category 2021-04-15 14:18:14
        Miński Klub Sportowy Taekwon-do Mińsk Mazowiecki(MKST Mińsk Maz.), POLAND Kuć Natalia 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 14:17:02
        Miński Klub Sportowy Taekwon-do Mińsk Mazowiecki(MKST Mińsk Maz.), POLAND Michalik Julia 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-15 14:19:41
        Miński Klub Sportowy Taekwon-do Mińsk Mazowiecki(MKST Mińsk Maz.), POLAND Łuniewska Karolina 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 14:16:46
        Total entries: 7
Poznanski Sportowy Klub Taekwon-Do(ITF3056)
 POLAND
Domanski Karol 15240 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 15:00:13
        Poznanski Sportowy Klub Taekwon-Do(ITF3056), POLAND Golebiewska Magdalena 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 15:00:29
        Poznanski Sportowy Klub Taekwon-Do(ITF3056), POLAND Politanski Liwiusz 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 14:06:27
        Poznanski Sportowy Klub Taekwon-Do(ITF3056), POLAND Swider Julia 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 14:59:31
        Poznanski Sportowy Klub Taekwon-Do(ITF3056), POLAND Terpinski Mateusz 14220 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-15 14:59:54
        Poznanski Sportowy Klub Taekwon-Do(ITF3056), POLAND Wojcik Jaroslaw 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-15 14:05:38
        Total entries: 6
Buckie Taekwon-Do(ITF3062)
 SCOTLAND
Croall Madison 22240 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 10:30:51
        Total entries: 1
GMAC Martial Arts(ITF3066)
 SCOTLAND
Athanasiadou Despina 26250 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-06 10:31:04
        GMAC Martial Arts(ITF3066), SCOTLAND Crooks Oliver 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-06 10:33:11
        GMAC Martial Arts(ITF3066), SCOTLAND Fargnoli Donatella 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-06 10:29:11
        GMAC Martial Arts(ITF3066), SCOTLAND Ferguson Lorna 24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-06 10:29:26
        GMAC Martial Arts(ITF3066), SCOTLAND GMAC Martial Arts(Fargnoli, Ferguson, McQuade, Singleton, Smillie)   74270 Team Female 12-17 years Pattern 1.-3. Dan 2021-04-11 16:40:25
        GMAC Martial Arts(ITF3066), SCOTLAND GMAC Martial Arts(Ferguson, Singleton)   74570 Team Female 12-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan 2021-04-06 10:36:36
        GMAC Martial Arts(ITF3066), SCOTLAND Krug Jakub 12220 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-06 10:32:57
        GMAC Martial Arts(ITF3066), SCOTLAND McAvoy Hayden 15260 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-11 16:39:17
        GMAC Martial Arts(ITF3066), SCOTLAND McQuade Morgan 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 16:37:21
        GMAC Martial Arts(ITF3066), SCOTLAND Singleton Jaimie 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-06 10:28:58
        GMAC Martial Arts(ITF3066), SCOTLAND Smillie Ellie 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-06 10:30:41
        Total entries: 11
Master Hutton Fitness(ITF2274)
 SCOTLAND
Lobban Jack 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 12:20:47
        Master Hutton Fitness(ITF2274), SCOTLAND Stirling Abigail 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 12:21:38
        Master Hutton Fitness(ITF2274), SCOTLAND Stirling Reece 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-17 12:21:55
        Total entries: 3
NTA(ITF3086)
 SCOTLAND
Baxter Ian 16230 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 11:19:09
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Boydell Ethan 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 20:11:26
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Boydell Zak 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 20:29:25
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Brett Eilidh 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-16 20:29:48
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Brett Harvey 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 20:11:55
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Cox Amanda 26240 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 13:58:14
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Cox Cerys 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-12 23:30:59
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Cox Darryl 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 23:32:04
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Forbes Olivia 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-11 17:48:34
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Irvine Christopher 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-11 19:45:44
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Irvine Matthew 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 23:32:44
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Martin Brandon 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-14 20:00:25
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Martin Jaxon 12240 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 20:00:55
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Martin Samantha 26240 Individual Female 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-15 13:58:40
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Shaw Gavin 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 20:11:03
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Shaw Jack 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-16 20:10:48
        NTA(ITF3086), SCOTLAND Somers Callum 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-14 20:01:46
        Total entries: 17
Tae-Lo(ITF3134)
 SERBIA
Lukic Ljubomir 14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-16 13:07:05
        Tae-Lo(ITF3134), SERBIA Matic Dejan 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-16 13:09:14
        Tae-Lo(ITF3134), SERBIA Obradovic Tamara 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-16 13:09:40
        Total entries: 3
Eskilstuna TKD(ITF3296)
 SWEDEN
Cronhielm Ella 22230 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-13 19:48:33
        Eskilstuna TKD(ITF3296), SWEDEN Cronhielm Isabelle 22200 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-14 19:25:09
        Eskilstuna TKD(ITF3296), SWEDEN Cronhielm William 12230 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 3.-4. Gup 2021-04-13 19:50:42
        Eskilstuna TKD(ITF3296), SWEDEN Humbla Linnéa 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-14 19:11:54
        Eskilstuna TKD(ITF3296), SWEDEN Lundkvist Anna 22220 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-04-13 19:51:49
        Eskilstuna TKD(ITF3296), SWEDEN Lundkvist Karl 12200 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-13 19:52:02
        Eskilstuna TKD(ITF3296), SWEDEN Nilsson Emil 12210 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-14 19:19:12
        Eskilstuna TKD(ITF3296), SWEDEN Talman Mika 13210 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-14 19:06:49
        Total entries: 8
Jönköping TKD(ITF2919)
 SWEDEN
Asalya Hassan 15230 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-12 07:37:14
        Jönköping TKD(ITF2919), SWEDEN Brajle Morris 13230 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-12 07:36:37
        Jönköping TKD(ITF2919), SWEDEN Hovelius Maria 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-06 05:36:51
        Jönköping TKD(ITF2919), SWEDEN Jönköping TKD(Lundin, Wyon)   75580 Team Female 18+ years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan 2021-04-06 05:39:39
        Jönköping TKD(ITF2919), SWEDEN Jönköping TKD(Salja, Wyon)   55580 Team Mixed 18+ years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan 2021-04-06 05:38:18
        Jönköping TKD(ITF2919), SWEDEN Lundin Filippa 25260 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-06 05:40:17
        Jönköping TKD(ITF2919), SWEDEN Ohlsson Rebecca 24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-12 07:36:00
        Jönköping TKD(ITF2919), SWEDEN Salja Adis 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-06 05:37:30
        Jönköping TKD(ITF2919), SWEDEN Wyon Emma 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-06 05:40:00
        Total entries: 9
Torslanda TKD(ITF3269)
 SWEDEN
Holmblad Rasmus 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-30 10:16:20
        Total entries: 1
Trinidad & Tobago AA(ITF69)
 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Dindial Saanvi 02270 Individual -11 years Pattern Dan 2021-04-17 18:20:31
        Trinidad & Tobago AA(ITF69), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO Eugene Franisbel 02270 Individual -11 years Pattern Dan 2021-04-15 13:47:01
        Total entries: 2
ETA(ITF2471)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Bonfante Emily 23230 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-04-11 16:02:50
        ETA(ITF2471), UNITED KINGDOM Bradwell Alexander 14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-11 16:07:22
        ETA(ITF2471), UNITED KINGDOM Brider Isabel 25270 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-11 16:05:26
        ETA(ITF2471), UNITED KINGDOM Contreras Charlene 23200 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 10.-9. Gup 2021-04-11 16:02:07
        ETA(ITF2471), UNITED KINGDOM McClure Sienna 22210 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 8.-7. Gup 2021-04-11 16:03:39
        ETA(ITF2471), UNITED KINGDOM Orrick Neve 23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-11 16:06:18
        Total entries: 6
TKD Impact(ITF2473)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Raman Safae 25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-19 18:45:48
        TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM Yin Jonty 15250 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-03-19 18:47:05
        Total entries: 2
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647)
 UNITED STATES
Tanny Ethan 02270 Individual -11 years Pattern Dan 2021-04-16 02:06:04
        Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647), UNITED STATES Tanny Kimberly 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-03-04 13:56:50
        Total entries: 2
Figueroa Taekwon-Do(ITF3087)
 UNITED STATES
Figueroa Ariella 25280 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-17 19:43:00
        Total entries: 1
JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904)
 UNITED STATES
Burton Joshua 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-08 16:10:24
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Carroll Christopher 16240 Individual Male 41+ years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 07:05:58
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Carroll Grant 02270 Individual -11 years Pattern Dan 2021-04-14 07:05:38
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Curry Seth 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-15 07:58:26
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Herstad Nathalie 24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-08 16:10:48
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Johnson Nicholas 13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-14 07:05:03
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(Herstad, Pacheco)   74570 Team Female 12-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan 2021-04-14 07:13:47
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Karstadt Cameron 23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-15 07:58:51
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Karstadt Joseph 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-08 16:09:56
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Lalani Isha 22240 Individual Female -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 21:12:12
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Myers-Haeussler Bryce 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-16 05:58:48
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Myers-Haeussler Scott 15270 Individual Male 17-40 years Pattern 3. Dan 2021-04-15 07:58:09
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Myszko Leon 12240 Individual Male -11 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 21:12:32
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Norris Karis 23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-14 07:06:22
        JSK Taekwon-Do LLC(ITF2904), UNITED STATES Pacheco Eva 03260 Individual 12-14 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-04-12 21:26:01
        Total entries: 15
AIT(ITF3225)
 URUGUAY
Calero Lukas 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-31 04:28:52
        AIT(ITF3225), URUGUAY Calisto Juan 15230 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-3. Gup 2021-03-31 04:41:48
        AIT(ITF3225), URUGUAY Franco Joaquin 13220 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-03-31 04:33:29
        AIT(ITF3225), URUGUAY Galmes Camila 23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-03-31 04:50:31
        AIT(ITF3225), URUGUAY Laulhe Ignacioi 13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-04-17 07:45:48
        AIT(ITF3225), URUGUAY Lorenzo Sebastian 15220 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 6.-5. Gup 2021-03-31 04:42:17
        AIT(ITF3225), URUGUAY Ramirez Marcos 14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2.-1. Gup 2021-03-31 04:42:36
        AIT(ITF3225), URUGUAY Simone Lucca 14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan 2021-03-31 04:31:57
        Total entries: 8
KOGURYO(ITF3114)
 URUGUAY
Cardozo Nahuel 14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan 2021-04-12 01:38:17
        Total entries: 1
Cardiff Martial Arts(ITF3297)
 WALES
McCabe Kevin 15280 Individual Male 18-40 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2021-04-15 08:25:25
        Total entries: 1

        Teams: 124        Total entries: 928        Competitors: 910

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-25 23:14:59 CEST +02:00)