All entries of this event
ITF-B Challenge Cup Bushido Jambes 2017
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Gaspar Beatriz
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gaspar Sarah
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Bushido Tkd(Bushido Tkd), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Ge-Baek(GBK)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulin Damir
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulin Damir
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulina Sofia
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Abdulina Sofia
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Cock Tjörven
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Cock Tjörven
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fiers Damon
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fiers Damon
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirbaut Roeland
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirbaut Roeland
Senior Tul 1° Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meulemeester Esther
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meulemeester Esther
Senior Tul 3° Dan
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Roels Frouke
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Roels Frouke
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandervaren Milan
Kids Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Verdeghem Nikita
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Verdeghem Nikita
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Verdeghem Tatiana
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Verdeghem Tatiana
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Kilan
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Kilan
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbraeken Mattiz
Kids Sparring
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 14
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Gillard Morgane
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lamal Samuel
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lamal Samuel
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
King Of Fight Male
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 6-3° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoeck Erik
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(GTA), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Patrick(Crevecoeur)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Baugnet Sacha
Kids Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Baugnet Sacha
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA HEIDI
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA HEIDI
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA KEVIN
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA KEVIN
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BEWA TERENCE
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BRUNO SACHA
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
BRUNO SACHA
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI ALIYA
Kids Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI ALIYA
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI CAMILA
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERRADI CAMILA
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CREVECOEUR ENYA
Kids Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
CREVECOEUR ENYA
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Danneau Antoine
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
Danneau Antoine
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUCHOT DAVID
Kids Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUCHOT DAVID
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUVIN SOAN
Kids Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUVIN SOAN
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DELHAYE ARTHUR
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DELHAYE ARTHUR
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DELHAYE ARTHUR
King Of Fight Male
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DETRY MARTIN
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DETRY MARTIN
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DETRY ROBIN
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DETRY ROBIN
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DRIOUACHE MEDHI
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DRIOUACHE MEDHI
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DRIOUACHE YANIS
Kids Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DRIOUACHE YANIS
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DUFILS EMILIE
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
DUFILS EMILIE
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
GUEDDAR OUMAIMA
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
GUEDDAR OUMAIMA
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
GUEDDAR YACINE
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
GUEDDAR YACINE
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
MALDAGUE HUGO
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
MALDAGUE HUGO
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
MARNEFFE ELENA
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
MARNEFFE ELENA
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI HIBA
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
SAKI HIBA
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TENNICHE AMELYA
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TENNICHE AMELYA
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TENNICHE FLORYAN
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TENNICHE FLORYAN
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE
Kids Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET MAYLINE
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
THIRIONET MAYLINE
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TOBAC AMBRE
Kids Sparring
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
TOBAC AMBRE
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
VERBEEK JEREMY
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
VINCENZOTTO EMMA
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL)
VINCENZOTTO EMMA
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 57 Total athletes 29
Samjok-O(Sjk)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Debowska Zuzanna
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Debowska Zuzanna
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Fekhani Omar
King Of Fight Male
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Fekhani Omar
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Fekhani Omar
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gilson Pierric
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gilson Pierric
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hristov Kalojan
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hristov Kalojan
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hristov Radoslav
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lemaire Alexandre
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lemaire Alexandre
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lemaire Christophe
King Of Fight Male
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lemaire Christophe
Veteran Male Sparring
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lemmens Jeremy
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lemmens Jeremy
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lemmens Joel
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Minart Mathys
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nikolchova Liliana
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Perlington James
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Perlington James
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poinelli Rafaello
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poinelli Sofia
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Poinelli Sofia
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Torres Mateo
Kids Sparring
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vrinat Alice
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vrinat Alice
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 16
Seung Academy(Seung)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Baldeh Mariama
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Baldeh Mariama
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deleu Nakara
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Deleu Nakara
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Rijke Merel
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Rijke Merel
Youth Female Special
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Rijke Merel
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Duyck Zion
Youth Male Special
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Osteux Emile
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
Junior Female Special
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
Youth Male Special
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
Taekwon-do Figth Smart(TFS)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Noël Mathis
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Figth Smart(TFS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Noël Sacha
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Figth Smart(TFS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Renaux Damien
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Figth Smart(TFS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Toussaint Juliette
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Taekwon-do Figth Smart(TFS), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Claus Helmut
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vliegher emmo
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ediev Davud
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ediev Davud
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Er Yade
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Er Yade
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Harif Tawid
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Harif Tawid
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tjampens Luka
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tjampens Luka
Senior Tul 1° Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tunyck Nico
Senior Tul 3° Dan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanderhaeghen Tom
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Rossem Noor
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Brandt Dylan
King Of Fight Male
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Brandt Dylan
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Brandt Dylan
Senior Male Special
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Brandt Dylan
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Creemers Charlotte
Youth Female Special
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Creemers Charlotte
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Creemers Ludovic
King Of Fight Male
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Creemers Ludovic
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Creemers Ludovic
Senior Male Special
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Creemers Ludovic
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Creemers Ludovic
Veteran Male Sparring
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Neve Tim
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Neve Tim
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Janssens Jaron
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Janssens Jaron
Youth Male Special
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Janssens Jaron
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Moreels Lorien
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Moreels Lorien
Youth Female Special
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Moreels Lorien
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tavernier Benjamin
King Of Fight Male
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tavernier Benjamin
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 6-3° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tavernier Benjamin
Senior Male Special
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Tavernier Benjamin
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thienpondt Kenny
King Of Fight Male
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thienpondt Kenny
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thienpondt Kenny
Senior Male Special
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thienpondt Kenny
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Bouwel Bernd
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Bouwel Bernd
Youth Male Special
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Bouwel Bernd
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Bouwel Ian
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Bouwel Ian
Youth Male Special
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hauwe Gregory
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hauwe Gregory
Senior Male Special
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hauwe Gregory
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Loocke Daan
Kids Sparring
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Loocke Daan
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Won-Hyo Belgium(Won-Hyo), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 12
Taekwon-Do Norden(TKD-Norden)
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Brito Danny
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-Do Norden(TKD-Norden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Rinnen Lena
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Taekwon-Do Norden(TKD-Norden), LUXEMBOURG (LUX): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Teams: 10 Total entries: 189 Total athletes: 99
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-25 08:36:19 CEST +02:00)