List of all referee entries
Holland Cup by Sportschool Tim Kool | Master Series Tournament ITF Netherlands
Search:
Team
Title
ID
Last name
First name
Category
Days
All England Taekwon-Do Association(AETA)
ENGLAND
Master
482037
Lear
Philip
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA)
BELGIUM
Mrs.
539168
Ardenoy
Sophie
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS
de_Jong
Mathijs
C in Opleiding
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS
Groeneveld
Pieter
D
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS
Hoogendam
Christian
D-licentie
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS
Malm
Ronan
D i.o.
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B)
NETHERLANDS
Sabum
397G93
Frenken
Bram
B - D04
A
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Chong Do Kwan(CDK)
NETHERLANDS
7D1H91
Hulsen
Bart
C in opleiding
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
H55F77
Gubbels
Jorg
D-licentie C-i.o.
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
A11C84
Kloor
Emiel
A-internationaal - 5e Dan
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
CDAH93
van_der_Meer
Arjen
D i.o.
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
FF613G
van_Weverwijk
Erik
FF613G
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Don Bosco(DonB)
NETHERLANDS
Sta
Dorien
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS
van_der_Knaap
Vanessa
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
ETA London(ETA)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
A-1424
Brider
Jeff
GB-5-143
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM
Master
GB-8-9
Thomas
Denis
A-1111
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
INDK(INDK)
NETHERLANDS
Adel_den
Linda
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS
Ait Benali
Mohamed
A
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS
Chedi
Kishan
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
Geuze
Bobby
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS
Nankoe
Avita
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS
Nankoe
Ashin
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS
Master
Tjin-A-Ton
James
A
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS
Woen_Tjoen_Soen
Roche
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
ITF ZWolle(ITF ZW)
NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Lewerissa
Dirdjen
D
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan)
NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
GC2811
Mostert
Andrew
C / 1e Dan
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
49H728
Slegtenhorst
Hans
B / 2e Dan
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
FD8234
Slegtenhorst
Jasper
B i/o
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA )
NETHERLANDS
Hasselnook
Milton
B-licentie
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS
Kooyman
Peter-Machiel
B-licentie
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS
van_Schaik
Jarne
B-licentie
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Koguryo(Koguryo)
NETHERLANDS
de_Lijster
Chenna
d in opleiding
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS
Kool
Yvonne
D in opleiding
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS
Vis
Joost
in opleiding
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS
Miss
487912
Wouters
Shannon
B - D2
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Ohdokwan(ODK)
NETHERLANDS
Mevr.
14G6A3
Michels
Lotte
B - in opleiding
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
B11FHB
Roszek
Roger
D-Licentie - VOORKEUR op de hoek
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
A6A75F
Roszek
Bastiaan
D-Licentie - VOORKEUR op de hoek
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Sahyun
H22BDC
van_der_Lee
Art
A-licentie - VOORKEUR op de mat!
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
D6BG47
van_Driel
Dirk
B in opleiding - VOORKEUR bij B-klasse op de mat
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Mevr.
7F5B23
van_Driel
Gertrude
C in opleiding - VOORKEUR op de hoek
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Mevr.
421664
van_Driel
Malinda
D in opleiding - VOORKEUR op de hoek
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Seung Academy(Seung)
BELGIUM
Verschelde
Arnaud
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G)
NETHERLANDS
C-licentie
Jacobs
Sanne
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS
C-Licentie
van_der_wielen
camiel
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK )
NETHERLANDS
Cinar
Corine
B
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Sabum
D23751
de_Vries
Rory
A - D06
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
nvt
Hessing
Mitchell[1]
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
nvt.
Jansen
Kars
D
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Sabum
Kennedy
Rachel
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
2G1H2H
Meijler
Sonja
B - IT !
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Oranje
Cody[2]
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
NVT
Pannekoek
Sabrina
C
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
nvt.
Rook
Bo
B
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Snelders
Geraldine
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
D5F26A
vd_Tol
Peter
D i.o. - G01
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
SungZang(SZ)
NETHERLANDS
Veenstra
Peter
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Suokjang(Suokjang)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Troudes
Raymond
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Vielvoije
Ronald
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae)
NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
C8628A
neef
berber
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
vaal
Martijn
d in opleiding
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE)
NETHERLANDS
Mevr.
Molenberg
Anuschka
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
Oorlog
Ezra
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
van_Wijk
Patrick
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan)
NETHERLANDS
nvt
Vu
Jamie
D
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS)
NETHERLANDS
Hendriks
Corine
DTF D-licentie
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS
Visser
Yvonne
DTF D-licentie
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili)
NETHERLANDS
Delrock
Sam
C in opleiding
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS
Sabum
Idili
Graziella
A
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS
Labrie
Pom
D in opl
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS
HG427F
van_de_Veerdonk
Jeroen
B
B
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS
van_de_Veerdonk
Chris
C in opl
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Roedoe
Glenn
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS
v.d._Bos
Marco
B licentie
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen)
NETHERLANDS
Jacobs
Djen
C i.o.
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS
Lobregt
Sylvana
D
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS
vd_Coolwijk
Demi
B in opleiding
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS
1644H7
von_Michaƫlis
Nienke
B - D02
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS
Vrijsen
Vincent
B
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft)
NETHERLANDS
Pedullah
Antonio
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS
Phuihung
Gunawan
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg)
NETHERLANDS
3HBD4F
Hassan
Taher
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS
Struijk
Raven
B in opleiding
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS
BD6GD5
Zhou
Menqyi
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Taekwondo Vereniging Ramsoebhag(Tkd Ramsoebhag)
NETHERLANDS
el_Kafroune
Ilhame
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Taekwondo Vereniging Ramsoebhag(Tkd Ramsoebhag), NETHERLANDS
Zitouny
Khalid
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon)
NETHERLANDS
B-licentie
van_Nunen
Jeroen
B-licentie
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST)
NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Anholt
Monica
D
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Baum_Bletterman
Thom
C
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Hammingh
Indy
D
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
H-1-720
Koopmans
Saskia
C
Day 2 (2017.05.28)
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
H-3-119
Koopmans
Peter
B - Mat scheidsrechter
ID 526486
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Sewradje
Rajiv
D
all Days (2017.05.27 - 2017.05.28)
TKD Groningen(TKDG)
NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
DB1H84
Puister
Jeroen
D - G02
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr
nl
Koren
Julian
D
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS
BooSabum
NL
Versteeg
Maarten
B.i.o.
Day 1 (2017.05.27)
Clubs: 33 Total entries: 96
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 13:32:25 CET +01:00)