List of all referee entries
Holland Cup 2018 by Sportschool Tim Kool | Master Series Tournament ITF Netherlands
Search:
Team
Title
ID
Last name
First name
Category
Days
All England Taekwon-Do Association(AETA)
ENGLAND
Mr
481714
Bourne
Stephen
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
All England Taekwon-Do Association(AETA), ENGLAND
Master
482037
Lear
Philip
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do(BOOZ)
NETHERLANDS
mej
geen
Remmers
Katie
D i.o.
geen
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do(BOOZ), NETHERLANDS
dhr
Thioux
Marc
d i.o
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do(BOOZ), NETHERLANDS
dhr
Thioux
Antonin
D i.o.
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do(BOOZ), NETHERLANDS
dhr
Thioux
Odilon
D i.o.
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
CB19NL(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS
Altin
Hidayet
D-licentie (DTF/Royal Dutch)
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS
C (1e gup)
Groothuis
Max
C (1e gup)
C (1e gup)
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Chong Do Kwan(CDK)
NETHERLANDS
Bouwmans
Michel
D
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS
Frenken
Bram
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS
Gerritse
Ron
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports)
NETHERLANDS
A2366C
Gubbels
Maartje
B - D03
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
A11C84
Kloor
Emiel
A-internationaal - 5e Dan
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA)
UNITED KINGDOM
Dr
481728
Brider
Jeff
A-1424
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
England Taekwon-Do Association(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM
Master
Denis
Tom
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan)
NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
77C8C2
Eshuis
Sjoerd
D
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
GC2811
Mostert
Andrew
C / 1e Dan
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
49H728
Slegtenhorst
Hans
B / 2e Dan
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
FD8234
Slegtenhorst
Jasper
B i/o
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym)
NETHERLANDS
Allai
Amine
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS
Allai
Soufyan
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS
Bok
Isis
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS
de Graaf
Arjan
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS
Gerbi
Oualid
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Kassem Gym(Kassem Gym), NETHERLANDS
Meszaros
David
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Koguryo(Koguryo)
NETHERLANDS
mrs
Behonek
Lisanne
D in opleiding
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS
mrs
Hikspoors
Zofia
B
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS
miss
Labrie
Pom
d-licentie
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS
Netten
Dirk
B-in opleiding
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
MARRIS GYM(MG)
NETHERLANDS
dhr
Inal
sjoerd
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Ohdokwan(ODK)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
2CGF35
Stofbergen
Jim
C- in opleiding
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
FB9AB8
Stofbergen
Ben
B
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
B5HAG9
van_de_Watering
Dirk-Jan
D
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Mevr.
FFGD8B
van_de_Watering
Marleen
C - in opleiding
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Sahyun
H22BDC
van_der_Lee
Art
A-licentie - VOORKEUR op de mat!
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
D6BG47
van_Driel
Dirk
B in opleiding - VOORKEUR bij B-klasse op de mat
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Mevr.
7F5B23
van_Driel
Gertrude
C in opleiding - VOORKEUR op de hoek
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
9B3FB6
van_Veen
Martin
D
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD)
IRELAND
Mr
Moriarty
Luke
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
Seung Academy(Seung)
BELGIUM
514702
Lauwereins
Jan
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM
Vermandere
Wim
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G)
NETHERLANDS
C-licentie
El_Marbaz
Tarik
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS
D-licentie
Grootveld
Patrick
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS
C-Licentie
van_der_wielen
camiel
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK )
NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
nvt
Hessing
Mitchell[1]
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Sabum
Kennedy
Rachel
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
CFF175
Oechsner
Simon
B
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
nvt.
Oranje
Cody[2]
B
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
nvt.
Rook
Bo
B
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
D5F26A
vd_Tol
Peter
D i.o. - G01
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Vissers
Joey
D-licentie
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Sung Zang Groningen(SZ)
NETHERLANDS
Doornbos
Gerda
D licentie
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae)
NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Rippen
ciska
C licentie inopleiding
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
van Zomeren
Rutger
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan)
NETHERLANDS
nvt
Vu
Jamie
D
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili)
NETHERLANDS
Idili
Riccardo
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS
van_de_Veerdonk
Chris
C in opl
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS
HG427F
van_de_Veerdonk
Jeroen
B
B
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS
van_Veldhoven
Ramses
D
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn)
NETHERLANDS
Commers
Fer
D
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS
v.d._Bos
Marco
B licentie
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS
van_Velzen
Sander
D
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN)
NETHERLANDS
3G78AG
Jacobs
Audrey
B licentie
B licentie
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS
Pantouw
Sylvester
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS
Tjin a Ton
James
A
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono)
NETHERLANDS
Boo Sabum
C
Eghuizen
Martijn
C / 2e Dan
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen)
NETHERLANDS
Kaddouri
Jaouad
D
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS
Lobregt
Sylvana
D
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS
D in opleiding
Smeets
Danique
D in opleiding
D in opleiding
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS
vd_Coolwijk
Demi
B in opleiding
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS
von Michaƫlis
Joi
Scheidsrechter B in opleiding
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS
1644H7
von_Michaƫlis
Nienke
B - D02
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft)
NETHERLANDS
C235F8
PEDULLA
COURTNEY
D - D02
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS
Pedullah
Antonio
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg)
NETHERLANDS
H79GB3
Wispelaer
Naomi
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS
BD6GD5
Zhou
Menqyi
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk)
NETHERLANDS
dhr
0001
kamphuis
rene
c
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
taekwondo-beuk(tkd-beuk), NETHERLANDS
Mr
201117
Troudes
Raymond
C
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon)
NETHERLANDS
A-licentie
Lochtenberg
Joop
A-licentie
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS
B-licentie
van_Nunen
Jeroen
B-licentie
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST)
NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Anholt
Monica
D
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Baum_Bletterman
Thom
C
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
H-1-720
Koopmans
Saskia
C
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
H-3-119
Koopmans
Peter
B - Mat scheidsrechter
ID 526486
Day 1 (2018.05.26)
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
H-1-717
Mayle
Kieron
D
Day 2 (2018.05.27)
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr
Boek
Sander
D in opleiding
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
Bouhuizen
Rick
B in opleiding
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
NL
Hersbach
Peter
C / 1e Gup
C / 1e Gup
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS
Mej
NL
Hersbach
Xandra
C in opleiding
NL
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS
Mej
Male,_van_der
Caitlin
C io / 2e Dan
all Days (2018.05.26 - 2018.05.27)
Clubs: 29 Total entries: 90
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 06:45:00 CET +01:00)