Entries in category
01004 Pattern Cadets 7-13 M G04-D02
Name
Club
Country
Anisetty Sri Tanav
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
Bahrami Sacha
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Bardsley Cormac
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Bradford Oliver
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Bryce Laurence
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Chigbe Josh
Apex Martial Arts Academy[1]
UNITED KINGDOM
Cimilluca Gaetano
Apex Martial Arts Academy[1]
UNITED KINGDOM
Corris George
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Cuffe Oliver
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
Ebubedike Micah
Taekwondo Impact[1]
UNITED KINGDOM
Farrell Gabriel
Saint Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
Gay Bobby
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
Gopal Dhian
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Hutton Ronin
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
Kan Max
Pantera Taekwon-Do[1]
UNITED KINGDOM
Kesh Ranujan
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Malik Ibrahim
Master Wolfs Taekwon-Do Academies[1]
ENGLAND
Malik Mustafa
Master Wolfs Taekwon-Do Academies[1]
ENGLAND
Martin Alex
Virtue TKD Biggin Hill
UNITED KINGDOM
Mather Josh
Master Wolfs Taekwon-Do Academies[1]
ENGLAND
Meredith Arthur
Apex Martial Arts Academy[1]
UNITED KINGDOM
Molnar Oliver
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
Morjaria Shayan
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Morris Leo
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Patel Niyam
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Patel Viyaan
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Peters Owen
NP Tae Kwon Do Academy
SCOTLAND
Pettit Freddie
Master Wolfs Taekwon-Do Academies[1]
ENGLAND
Phillps Alex
Master Wolfs Taekwon-Do Academies[1]
ENGLAND
Picton Jack
Master Wolfs Taekwon-Do Academies[1]
ENGLAND
Pringle Jay
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
Ramos Yanis-Kai
Pantera Taekwon-Do[1]
UNITED KINGDOM
Richards Oliver
Master Wolfs Taekwon-Do Academies[1]
ENGLAND
Richardson George
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
Robertson Jamie
Apex Martial Arts Academy[1]
UNITED KINGDOM
Scott-Hall Elijah
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Segal Benji
Pantera Taekwon-Do[1]
UNITED KINGDOM
Shanavas Fedhel Amin
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
Small Cody
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
Smith Jake
Tunbridge Wells Taekwon-Do
ENGLAND
Summers Albert
Master Wolfs Taekwon-Do Academies[1]
ENGLAND
Thapa Suryan
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Vargoczki Denis
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Viljoen Leo
Pantera Taekwon-Do[1]
UNITED KINGDOM
Walker Nathan
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Went Filip
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Wessels Andries
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
Williams Frank
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Wyatt Jacob
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
Wyatt Joshua
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
Zhang Eric
De Silva Taekwon-Do[2]
UNITED KINGDOM
Total entries: 51
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 17:31:17 CEST +02:00)