Entries in category
 
010004 Patterns Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Name Club Country Time of entry
Algoo Naomi Chong Do Kwan[1]  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-30 14:02:41
Aneq Ibtihaal Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-07 09:47:56
Baldeau Sina sportschuledamato[1]  GERMANY 2020-01-10 21:50:18
Barnett Demi T-UK Stratford  UNITED KINGDOM 2020-01-13 14:29:51
Barnett Sky T-UK Stratford  UNITED KINGDOM 2020-01-13 14:28:28
Burke Lexie Fingal Taekwondo  IRELAND 2019-11-07 11:58:16
Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM 2020-01-07 20:25:08
Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM 2020-01-07 20:11:05
CHERRADI ALIYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM 2020-01-10 09:02:07
Courtney Soul-Be Taekwon-Do Northern Ireland  NORTHERN IRELAND 2019-11-21 13:07:47
CREVECOEUR ENYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM 2020-01-10 08:59:23
Edink Ella Sportschool Tim Kool[1]  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-09 12:01:50
Fitzsimons Aoife River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND 2020-01-06 21:37:45
Foederer Feline CB19NL  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-07 12:33:49
Geerinck Jessica Samjok-O  BELGIUM 2020-01-06 20:31:17
Genc Mine Frolunda TKD  SWEDEN 2019-12-05 12:37:38
Gröne Zoe Guwon Ui Son Sportverein  GERMANY 2020-01-14 13:05:27
Heus Silke Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS 2019-11-26 01:08:57
Hillgren Michaela Frolunda TKD  SWEDEN 2019-11-19 13:07:02
Ivashkevich Anastasia Belarusian public association taekwon-do  BELARUS 2019-12-23 09:23:23
Jenstad Lone NTN region east  NORWAY 2019-11-02 19:25:01
Keijers Denise Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-14 19:04:09
Kelly Hannah River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND 2020-01-06 21:26:53
Kien Josephine sportschuledamato[1]  GERMANY 2020-01-08 22:37:00
Kokešová Klaudie Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karvina  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-14 22:14:49
KOROSEC NINA BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA 2020-01-13 20:18:20
Lingers Kenya Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS 2019-11-26 01:10:20
Lissenburg Lynn Taekwondo Middelburg  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-12 11:48:47
Markuss Sophie Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen  GERMANY 2020-01-14 18:03:38
martin catherine Fingal Taekwondo  IRELAND 2019-11-07 13:19:51
Menšíková Šarlota Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karvina  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-14 22:15:57
Murphy Clara Fingal Taekwondo  IRELAND 2019-11-07 12:29:06
Murtagh Ella Santry-ITF TaeKwon-Do  IRELAND 2019-11-21 20:58:45
O Donovan Chloe East Cork Taekwon-Do  IRELAND 2019-12-06 12:53:14
Pender Ciara River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND 2020-01-06 21:19:15
Pender Kate River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND 2020-01-06 21:18:45
Priimak Lida SOLOVEY TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-01-12 10:03:25
Sauer Julia Sportschule Chon-Ji Schwabmünchen  GERMANY 2020-01-02 22:58:39
Štellnerová Klaudie Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karvina  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-14 22:20:35
Ter Burg Jersey Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-30 07:29:24
TOBAC AMBRE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM 2020-01-10 09:01:30
van den Berk Lieke Taekyon Berghem  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-29 15:01:05
van der Weide Jazzlynn CB19NL  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-12 12:41:24
van Eijken Sandra CB19NL  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-30 14:37:17
        Total entries: 44
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 08:04:42 CEST +02:00)