Entries in category
 
010011 Patterns Youth 6-13 M C G07-G05
Name Club Country Time of entry
Abram Luca 1. Walsumer JC  GERMANY 2019-12-29 19:00:16
Brodie Luke Fingal Taekwondo  IRELAND 2019-11-07 12:00:34
Cantwell Ben Fingal Taekwondo  IRELAND 2019-11-07 12:21:15
Cantwell Rian Fingal Taekwondo  IRELAND 2019-11-07 12:22:48
DROZG BIAN BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA 2020-01-13 20:17:17
Dybala Marcel Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen  GERMANY 2020-01-14 18:13:26
Edel Jaycen Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-07 09:48:35
Ergin Aydan Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-07 09:49:01
Gottiti Willem Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM 2020-01-07 20:28:43
Jellema Dyon Chong Do Kwan[1]  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-21 10:27:32
Kabbedijk Jasper Unbreakable Sports  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-05 21:07:39
Kabbedijk Olivier Unbreakable Sports  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-05 21:08:53
Khemai Rodi Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-08 18:07:08
Kien Luis Marc sportschuledamato[1]  GERMANY 2020-01-08 22:38:28
Konrad Leon Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen  GERMANY 2020-01-14 21:31:20
Lindner Robin Tosan Bad Oeyenhausen[1]  GERMANY 2019-12-02 09:13:17
Mahmud Efran Elite Taekwon-Do London  ENGLAND 2020-01-07 15:58:34
Martinez Gabriel Samjok-O  BELGIUM 2020-01-03 21:01:57
McCormack Kai Fingal Taekwondo  IRELAND 2019-11-07 12:23:59
Mikolajek Olek Fingal Taekwondo  IRELAND 2019-11-07 11:52:11
Novik Maksim Belarusian public association taekwon-do  BELARUS 2019-12-31 15:34:10
Novikau Arseni Belarusian public association taekwon-do  BELARUS 2019-12-31 15:40:35
O Dubhgain Daithi Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline  IRELAND 2019-11-08 11:06:44
o Loughlin Daire Fingal Taekwondo  IRELAND 2019-11-19 16:54:35
Pender Luke River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND 2020-01-06 21:19:50
Rosbergen Micha Unbreakable Sports  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-05 21:09:21
Siniauski Dzmitry Belarusian public association taekwon-do  BELARUS 2019-12-31 19:29:42
S├╝llwald Jona Fynn Tosan Bad Oeyenhausen[1]  GERMANY 2019-12-02 09:19:09
Taleb Fadel Tosan Bad Oeyenhausen[1]  GERMANY 2019-12-02 09:12:29
Tiessen Nikita Tosan Bad Oeyenhausen[1]  GERMANY 2019-12-02 09:19:38
Tosun Kerem Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen  GERMANY 2020-01-14 18:09:38
Tshiala Hugo Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM 2020-01-10 09:05:29
Uysal Baris sportschuledamato[1]  GERMANY 2020-01-08 22:27:00
van den Broek Liam Tapilatu Sportcenter  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-08 21:03:21
van den Elsen Sem Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-11 09:28:02
van der Klocht Quinten Unbreakable Sports  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-05 21:14:22
van Dijk Lucas Soo Bak-Gi  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-12 05:19:57
van Niekerk Jayden Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-13 21:19:31
Van Oers Stanley CB19NL  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-12 12:40:50
van Veghel Gavin Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-13 08:47:38
van Weverwijk David Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-12 16:02:50
van Weverwijk Sander Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-12 16:00:50
Vertroost Yoenn Samjok-O  BELGIUM 2020-01-03 21:20:32
Vu Kenji Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-12 15:52:45
Vu Ricci Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-12 15:52:04
Wegel Colin Guwon Ui Son Sportverein  GERMANY 2019-12-18 12:09:42
Westra Jesse Tapilatu Sportcenter  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-08 21:11:00
Wojciechowski Alan East Cork Taekwon-Do  IRELAND 2019-12-06 19:36:23
Zaidan Dylan Santry-ITF TaeKwon-Do  IRELAND 2019-11-23 21:12:18
Zaidan Leon Santry-ITF TaeKwon-Do  IRELAND 2019-11-23 21:06:50
        Total entries: 50
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 09:36:24 CEST +02:00)