Entries in category
 
010015 Patterns Junior 14-17 F A D01
Name Club Country
Ayala Trujillo Luna Silvana ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
Ballesty Caoimhe River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND
BARADA TYRA BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
Bekkering Anna Tapilatu Sportcenter  NETHERLANDS
Bien Laura River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND
Bjørvik Tirill Sotra NTN Taekwon-Do Club  NORWAY
Bolland Hedda Laanke NTN Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
Boonstra Emma Sofie Bergen Taekwon-Do Klubb[3]  NORWAY
Bouymejjan Khalila sportschuledamato[1]  GERMANY
Faasen Fleur Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
Fargnoli Donatella GMAC Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
Ferrey Amie-Elizabeth ETA London  UNITED KINGDOM
Fitzsimons Sarah River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND
Golverdingen Bridget Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan  NETHERLANDS
Hansson Avalon Frolunda TKD  SWEDEN
Henwood Holly PUMA England  UNITED KINGDOM
Herberts Anna Sportschule Monheim[2]  GERMANY
Honningsvåg Marthine Team Northwest  NORWAY
Iversen Marie Bergen Taekwon-Do Klubb[3]  NORWAY
Jakob Jenna 1. Walsumer JC  GERMANY
Johansson Naemi Frolunda TKD  SWEDEN
Keller Amelie JC-Langenfeld - Taekwon-Do  GERMANY
Kroes Vera Taekwon-Do School Martowirono  NETHERLANDS
Kvaran Nora NTN Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
Listhaug Jenny NTN Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
MARCHESIN ASIA ASD CIPAS  ITALY
McCune Rebecca Taekwon-Do Northern Ireland  NORTHERN IRELAND
Meinert Maren Guwon Ui Son Sportverein  GERMANY
Pasiecznik Julia East Cork Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
PICELLO GIOIA ASD CIPAS  ITALY
Reitan Frida Pedersen NTN Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
Rosenbaum Joanne sportschuledamato[1]  GERMANY
Rožboudová Veronika Taekwon-do Třeboň  CZECH REPUBLIC
Rui Mina NTN Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
Rymaszewska Maria River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND
Schmidt Angelika Sportschule-Höxter e.V.  GERMANY
Šebestová Klára Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karvina  CZECH REPUBLIC
Sigurdsen Nora NTN Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
Singleton Jaimie GMAC Martial Arts  SCOTLAND
Sliva Martina Ohdokwan  NETHERLANDS
Smith Taylor ITF Fusion  UNITED KINGDOM
Stadelmann Alicia Frolunda TKD  SWEDEN
Svendsen Thea Kristine Holm Bergen Taekwon-Do Klubb[3]  NORWAY
Tentua Quinayah Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
Ter Burg Sydney Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
Tvrdíková Anna Marie Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karvina  CZECH REPUBLIC
v/d Wijngaart Kiki Sportschool Tim Kool[1]  NETHERLANDS
van der Veer Myrthe CB19NL  NETHERLANDS
van der Zande Imke Taekyon Berghem  NETHERLANDS
Van Lierde Tabitha Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Vrijens Tosca CB19NL  NETHERLANDS
Wemmers Robin Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
Westerink Dani Taekwon-Do School Martowirono  NETHERLANDS
Wohlen Frida NTN Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        Total entries: 55
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-21 05:21:47 CEST +02:00)