Entries in category
 
010021 Patterns Junior 14-17 M A D01
Name Club Country Time of entry
Aakvik Trygve NTN region east  NORWAY 2019-11-19 19:49:26
Burke Calum Fingal Taekwondo  IRELAND 2019-11-07 11:55:08
Byrne Rian River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND 2020-01-08 13:39:11
Dalhaug Eivind Olila NTN Team Finnmark  NORWAY 2019-12-17 22:00:40
Doan Carraig Boydell TKD[1]  SCOTLAND 2020-01-13 11:03:34
Doan Chulainn Boydell TKD[1]  SCOTLAND 2020-01-13 11:02:10
Dunlop Pearse Taekwon-Do Northern Ireland  NORTHERN IRELAND 2019-11-21 12:19:39
Ghosal Alexander Frolunda TKD  SWEDEN 2019-12-16 06:39:46
Gluszek Michal River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND 2020-01-08 13:38:22
Groven Ola Mathias Region Trøndelag  NORWAY 2019-12-11 11:30:07
Haugland Angel Fana Taekwon-Do Klubb  NORWAY 2019-12-27 10:16:15
Have ten Jort Taekwon-Do School Martowirono  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-13 07:57:48
Hellevang Steffen Joo Bergen Taekwon-Do Klubb[3]  NORWAY 2020-01-09 22:56:56
Herberts Tobias Sportschule Monheim[2]  GERMANY 2019-12-09 07:49:39
Holmen-Løkken Hilmar Region Trøndelag  NORWAY 2019-12-11 13:12:33
Husebø Remi Stavanger Taekwon-Do Club  NORWAY 2019-11-25 21:21:19
Høiskar Elias NTN region east  NORWAY 2019-11-19 19:48:38
ingham ross Fingal Taekwondo  IRELAND 2019-11-07 12:15:35
Iversen Marius Hauge Bergen Taekwon-Do Klubb[3]  NORWAY 2020-01-09 22:36:24
Kokko Juuso Espoo TKD Club  FINLAND 2019-12-05 11:33:48
Kuzmicz Matthew River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND 2020-01-12 23:26:29
Kyte Elias Fana Taekwon-Do Klubb  NORWAY 2019-12-27 10:14:23
Lau Christopher Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-04 13:56:15
Leffers Alex Tapilatu Sportcenter  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-06 20:48:14
Lehane Ruairi River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND 2020-01-06 20:54:09
Lind Mats Bergen Taekwon-Do Klubb[3]  NORWAY 2020-01-09 22:41:23
Lokna Gustav Stavanger Taekwon-Do Club  NORWAY 2019-11-28 13:05:22
Louws Damian Taekwondo Middelburg  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-29 19:54:49
Martin Finn River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND 2020-01-06 21:43:44
Mazzola Raffaele River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND 2020-01-06 20:54:50
McCone Ben Taekwon-Do Northern Ireland  NORTHERN IRELAND 2019-11-21 13:08:54
MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY 2019-11-26 20:07:47
Ness Knut Erik Team Northwest  NORWAY 2019-12-16 17:28:46
Nikolaev Egor Black Eagle Taekwon-Do[1]  FINLAND 2019-11-01 11:51:43
Nordal Sondre Høyland NTN Team Finnmark  NORWAY 2019-12-17 22:02:06
Notenboom Terence CB19NL  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-08 17:47:04
Odlöw Jon Frolunda TKD  SWEDEN 2019-11-04 07:48:54
Oudolnyi Vadim Kampfsportschule Büren[2]  GERMANY 2019-12-12 17:04:34
O Keeffe Alex River Valley Newlands Taekwon do  IRELAND 2020-01-08 13:33:33
Preys Matteo Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM 2019-12-15 18:39:09
Skogmo Ole Jakob Region Trøndelag  NORWAY 2019-12-11 11:01:06
Solli Edvard Team Northwest  NORWAY 2019-11-01 10:10:48
Strömberg Kevin Frolunda TKD  SWEDEN 2019-12-05 12:38:02
Ullensvang Adrian Tøsdal Bergen Taekwon-Do Klubb[3]  NORWAY 2020-01-09 22:55:14
Ulvik Håkon Region Trøndelag  NORWAY 2019-12-11 11:29:51
Valentin Emil Fana Taekwon-Do Klubb  NORWAY 2019-12-27 10:21:17
van Woggelum Nick Sportschool Tim Kool[1]  NETHERLANDS 2019-12-29 18:35:40
Versteeg Jochem CB19NL  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-06 12:04:07
Versteeg Lucas CB19NL  NETHERLANDS 2020-01-06 12:07:38
Ysland Mathias NTN region east  NORWAY 2019-11-19 19:48:59
ZANETTI LUIGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY 2019-11-26 20:09:31
Ødegård Andreas Region Trøndelag  NORWAY 2019-12-11 11:32:30
        Total entries: 52
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 08:06:00 CEST +02:00)