Results
 
UTS WORLD VIRTUAL YOUTH FESTIVAL 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Aero Fit - Youth Under 10 1gold IFMA(Torban, Yevtushenko) INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 10 2silver Team Ukraine (SAGITOVA, STOROZHUK) Interantional Cheer Union  INTERNATIONAL CHEER UNION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 10 3bronze CIPS(Mohamed, Mohamed Fahi) CONFEDERATION INTERNAT. DE LA PECHE SPORTIVE  CONFEDERATION INTERNATIONALE DE LA PECHE SPORTIVE
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 10 3bronze Savate(Pua, Pua) INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION
Aero Fit - Youth Under 12 1gold Team 2 Russia(BRUSOCHKINA, JOKHOVA) Interantional Cheer Union  INTERNATIONAL CHEER UNION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 12 2silver Team Russia 3(IVANOVA, RYBALSKAYA) Interantional Cheer Union  INTERNATIONAL CHEER UNION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 12 3bronze Interantional Cheer Union(ABDULAZIMOVA, PERSHIKOVA) Interantional Cheer Union  INTERNATIONAL CHEER UNION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 12 3bronze Team USA(GUERRERO, SALINAS) Interantional Cheer Union  INTERNATIONAL CHEER UNION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 12 5 IFMA(Kobalchynska, Omelchuk) INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 12 5 Sport Is Your Gang(Khun-in-pho, Watsuk) Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 12 5 WORLD ARMWRESTLING FEDERATION(Borubekov, Kalenderov) Mircea Simionescu-Simicel  CANADA
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 12 9 INTERNATIONAL CASTING SPORT(Ahmed, Moharr) INTERNATIONAL CASTING SPORT  INTERNATIONAL CASTING SPORT FEDERATION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 12 9 WAKO TEAM 1(Chaudhari, Mundapat) WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 12 9 RIGHT TO PLAY MGRT NW 1 Aero Fit (Myae Tha Sin, Zin Min) RIGHT TO PLAY  RIGHT TO PLAY
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 12 9 WAKO TEAM 2(Mohite, Patil) WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
Aero Fit - Youth Under 14 1gold INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION(ATAN, OZERMIS) INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 14 2silver INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION(COJITA, MUJDEI) INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 14 3bronze WAKO TEAM 3(Deolal, Remedios) WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 14 3bronze WORLD DARTS FEDERATION(Chamathya, Chamathya) WORLD DARTS FEDERATION  WORLD DARTS FEDERATION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 14 5 Sport Is Your Gang(Ekwan, Maigerd) Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 14 5 WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION(Andreolli, Fait) WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 14 5 IFMA(Bazhanov, Kalenderov) INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
Aero Fit - Youth Under 16 1gold Interantional Cheer Union(AMBROŽIČ, PAVLEV) Interantional Cheer Union  INTERNATIONAL CHEER UNION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 16 2silver NTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION(ARSAN, SEYMAN) INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 16 3bronze ICU Ecuador Doubles(CINO, ESCALANTE) Interantional Cheer Union  INTERNATIONAL CHEER UNION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 16 3bronze ICU Ladies Junior double(RUS, VRHOVSKI) Interantional Cheer Union  INTERNATIONAL CHEER UNION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 16 5 INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION(JANUÃRIO, PINHEIRO) INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION
Aero Fit - Youth Under 18 1gold INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION(COLNAGO, MARRAS) INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 18 2silver INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION(MANTA, SCUPRA) INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL GYMNASTICS FEDERATION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 18 3bronze WAKO TEAM 4(Khubatya, Mahajan) WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 18 3bronze WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION(Zimmermann, Zimmermann) WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 18 5 INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION(Castro Hernandez, Lievano Beristain) INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION  INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 18 5 IFMA(Abdiev, Tokonov) INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 18 5 WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION(Schmitz, Stauffer) WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 18 9 International Table Tennis Federation(Pandit, Pandit) International Table Tennis Federation  International Table Tennis Federation
        Aero Fit - Youth Under 18 9 RIGHT TO PLAY Good Shep Aero Fit (Pwint Kyaw, Zin) RIGHT TO PLAY  RIGHT TO PLAY
Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 1gold Malinsa Fernando P.D. INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 2silver Siuda Olivia INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 3bronze Shah Jiya INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 3bronze KHALIL Farida INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 5 Griffith Gia INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 5 Khonghun Zoe JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION  JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 5 Lati Mozhan Abed INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 9 Siavala Thaleia Fédération Internationale de Natation  Fédération Internationale de Natation
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 9 JI Yoo-Jeong WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 9 SHIN Yoo-Jeong WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 9 LEE Seol WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 9 PARK So-Min WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 9 LIM Ga-Yeong WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Female 9 Maleki Fatemah INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION
Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Male 1gold Murthasa Bassam INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Male 2silver Alcantara Satriani Lorenzio FÉDÉRATION INTERNAT. DE FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION  FEDERATION INTERNATIONALE DE FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Male 3bronze Cruz Ayden INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Male 3bronze Knight Cal INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Male 5 Roongruangsuwan Archawin INTERNATIONAL ICE HOCKEY FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL ICE HOCKEY FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Male 5 Rhounimi Reda JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION  JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 10 Male 5 Cordova Logan INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 1gold NICOLE MASCOSO Ashley INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 2silver THOMATOS Tatiana INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 3bronze Yang Lirong INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 3bronze Schäfer Sarah INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 5 novakova veronika Interantional Cheer Union  INTERNATIONAL CHEER UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 5 Tan Reese JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION  JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 5 Salzburger Anna WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 5 Fleck Mia-Marie WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 9 Sharma Yashi Fédération Internationale de Volleyball  Fédération Internationale de Volleyball
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 9 Elhnoun Hiba WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 9 BYEON Ji-Soo WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 9 Erkebaeva Gulayim INTERNATIONAL JUDO FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL JUDO FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Female 9 BAE Ji-Yoon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 1gold Atiq Zain INTERNATIONAL CRICKET COUNCIL  INTERNATIONAL CRICKET COUNCIL
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 2silver Mohamed Nuzarath Zakir Ahmed INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 3bronze ELS Liam INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 3bronze Denvir Oran James INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 5 Sadiqi Atiqullah FÉDÉRATION INTERNAT. DE FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION  FEDERATION INTERNATIONALE DE FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 5 Foster Marcus INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 5 Brown Tom WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 5 KETDAN Thanwa UNITED WORLD WRESTLING  UNITED WORLD WRESTLING
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 9 Sanghasuk Thathiphong Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 9 JITMAIKASEM Jarupat UNITED WORLD WRESTLING  UNITED WORLD WRESTLING
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 9 De Guzman Samuel JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION  JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 9 Timofeev Stavr INTERNATIONAL SAMBO FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAMBO FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 11 Male 9 Smith Maxwell INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION
Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Female 1gold Gardner Piper INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Female 2silver Neubauer Vanessa INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Female 3bronze Morales Alba Ailyn Estefany Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Female 3bronze Roessner Lena WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Female 5 MISHEL AVILA Sofia INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Female 5 LEE Si-Yoon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Female 5 Ritchie Alexis INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 1gold Mohamed Amimi WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 2silver Firth Cristiano WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 3bronze IZMAYLOV Muslim INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 3bronze Mohammed Faseen Suhail INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 5 Hussaini Rahman INTERNATIONAL EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 5 Osborn Reed INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 5 Xia Fugao INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 5 CHOI Hyeong-Woo WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 9 Mukhtorov Abdurashid INTERNATIONAL JUDO FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL JUDO FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 9 Bahmani Arsham INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 9 Sangkhasuk Thirapong Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 17 Jitmaikasem Jarupat Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Max Fit - Youth Under 12 Male 17 Webber Billy INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 1gold Chamathya Katupitiya Nethmini INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION  INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 2silver Siavala Ioanna Maria INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 3bronze Timofeeva Alena INTERNATIONAL SAMBO FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAMBO FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 3bronze Ru Siqi INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 5 Khonghun Sachi JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION  JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 5 Gunville Taylor INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 5 PARK Seo-Hyeon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 5 Garcia Haylee PHILlPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 9 Cruz Alvarado Valeria Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 9 PARK Soo-Hyeon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 9 Zare Yeganeh INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 9 Matoušková Eliška UNION INTERNATIONALE MOTONAUTIQUE  UNION INTERNATIONALE MOTONAUTIQUE
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 9 Wongprakhon Kodchaporn INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 9 SHIN So-Yeon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 9 SHIN Ji-Min WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 17 KIM Hee-Yeon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 17 Moser Nadine WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 17 KIM Da-Yoon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Female 17 Stepanyan Dolita INTERNATIONAL JUDO FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL JUDO FEDERATION
Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 1gold Rudisill Houston INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 2silver Sampath Jayarathna Pitiye Gedara Diluka INTERNATIONAL CRICKET COUNCIL  INTERNATIONAL CRICKET COUNCIL
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 3bronze Casali Marco WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 3bronze Novotný Matyáš UNION INTERNATIONALE MOTONAUTIQUE  UNION INTERNATIONALE MOTONAUTIQUE
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 5 Tin Gabriel JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION  JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 5 ZETINA CUSTODIO Marcelo INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 5 Tosic Andrija INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 5 Webber Billy INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 9 Ahmadi Mahdi Fédération Internationale d`Escrime  Fédération Internationale d`Escrime
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 9 Kumar Suraj Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 9 ONeill Evan INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 9 Abdurakhmon Sadullaev INTERNATIONAL JUDO FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL JUDO FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 9 Gao Jiaheng INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 9 Bin Raja Anuar Raja Izzaffudin Petra MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 9 KIM Jae-Wook WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 17 Khenshin Sevilleno Rj INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 13 Male 17 KIM Seong-Hyeon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 1gold Mporou Evaggelia Ioanna INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 2silver Klingenbrunn Alessia INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 3bronze Becker Tia INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION  INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 3bronze Deguzman Izzabella INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 5 Thong-Uam Pear Pawalisa INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 5 Gert Julia WORLD LACROSSE  WORLD LACROSSE
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 5 Cannon Savannah INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 9 Chen Sevilleno Rhyzel INTERNATIONAL WUSHU FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL WUSHU FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 9 Tahvildari Setayesh Fédération Internationale de Volleyball  Fédération Internationale de Volleyball
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 9 HWANG Yeon-Jin WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 9 Schmidl Anna WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 9 Zarei Sareh INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Female 9 Cruz Kheith Rhynne International Table Tennis Federation  International Table Tennis Federation
Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 1gold Sowersby Jack WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 2silver SMITH KIERAN INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 3bronze Bartek Austin INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 3bronze Haidari Atiqullah INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 5 Mikhailov Sasha INTERNATIONAL PRACTICAL SHOOTING CONFEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL PRACTICAL SHOOTING CONFEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 5 KIM Tae-Heon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 5 Lu Jay INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 5 Alabbadi Zaid Fédération Internationale de Natation  Fédération Internationale de Natation
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 9 Sabra Hamza Fédération Internationale d`Escrime  Fédération Internationale d`Escrime
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 9 OH Keon-Eui WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 9 LOJEK PATRYK INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 9 Kshirsagar Piyush Dayaram INTERNATIONAL ICE HOCKEY FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL ICE HOCKEY FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 9 Manlapaz Ray Joshua Lawrence International Table Tennis Federation  International Table Tennis Federation
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 9 ONeill Evan INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 9 Gordymov Vladislav INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 17 Peterson Jonah INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 17 LEE Sae-Hyeon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 17 Maslov Nikita INTERNATIONAL JUDO FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL JUDO FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 17 Webber Billy INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 14 Male 17 CHOI Han-Gyeol WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 1gold ZETINA CUSTODIO Andrea INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 2silver Ruben Arianna INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION  INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 3bronze Stricklin Shelby INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 3bronze Tang Kate INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 5 Zajaczkowski Mirayana INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 5 Gangani Kaushalya H.B. INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 5 Berbouchi Wissal WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 5 Thong-Uam Pear Pawalisa INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 9 Alvarado Villatoro Nickol JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION  JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 9 Amir-Schwallie Nyla INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 9 Colturi Lara MILANO CORTINA 2026  ITALY
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 9 LEE Yoon-Hee WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 9 HARNCHAIPIBULGUL Siripipat INTERNATIONAL ICE HOCKEY FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL ICE HOCKEY FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 9 Jeremic Ana INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 9 Lupij Julia INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 9 Hopper Matilda INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 17 KAMINSKA JAGODA INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 17 Kalate Ghazi Nahid Torabi INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Female 17 LEE Yoo-Lim WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 1gold Malisha Bndara Nallaperuma Gedara Manoj Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 2silver Seepersad Aiden INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 3bronze Naghashian Haghighi Ali INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 3bronze MORALES ICUTE Sebastian INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 5 Luzuriaga Santino JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION  JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 5 Domiter Dominik FÉDÉRATION INTERNAT. DE FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION  FEDERATION INTERNATIONALE DE FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 5 Amores Roig Albert INTERNATIONAL POLE SPORTS FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POLE SPORTS FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 5 Duaenchai Napat INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 9 Al Bayed Ayham WORLD SKATE  WORLD SKATE
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 9 LEE Seung-Hoon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 9 ONeill Evan INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 9 Dull Garrison INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 9 Horiachiy Kyrylo WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 9 Kang Jiwon INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 9 Bin Rumijam Insyad MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 9 Laggatt Seth INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 17 Samhan Yaqoub INTERNATIONAL HANDBALL FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL HANDBALL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 17 Webber Billy INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 17 Shabbir Fuzail INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 17 Peterson Jonah INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 17 HONG Joon-Kyu WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 17 KO Sang-Hyeok WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 15 Male 17 WOO Moon-Hyeon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 1gold Kadlecova Aneta WORLD ATHLETICS  WORLD ATHLETICS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 2silver Cerna Nicol INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION  INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 3bronze Olah Kinscoe INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 3bronze Nemati Moghadam Aisa INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 5 Amir-Schwallie Nyla INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 5 Chevalley Noémie INTERNATIONAL POLE SPORTS FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POLE SPORTS FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 5 Ramírez Hurtado Ana María WORLD UNDERWATER FEDERATION  WORLD UNDERWATER FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 5 Rick Emilia INTERNATIONAL FISTBALL ASSOCIATION  INTERNATIONAL FISTBALL ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 9 Melikova Viktoriia Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 9 Fargnoli Jessica INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 9 Harion April Grace INTERNATIONAL HANDBALL FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL HANDBALL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 9 Masombuka Sebenzile INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 9 ZETINA CUSTODIO Isabella INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 9 Fokes Jasmine INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 9 JANG Yeon-Ji WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 17 WOO Seo-Yeong WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 17 Nanan Alyssa INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 17 Allen Amelia INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 17 Mazigh Sabrine WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Female 17 Smith-Lang Eve INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION
Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 1gold Holden Liam WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 2silver Mcleary Jaden WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 3bronze Saleh Fared INTERNATIONAL CHESS FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL CHESS FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 3bronze SMITH CALLUM INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 5 Van Loock Jaafar JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION  JU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 5 Safaei Aref INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 5 Schneider Thore WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 5 Abadi Daniyal Davood INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 9 Shvalev Andrew INTERNATIONAL SAMBO FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAMBO FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 9 Anderson-Wilson Kallum INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL WATERSKI AND WAKEBOARD FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 9 Ascalon Alonso Rafael Fédération Internationale de Natation  Fédération Internationale de Natation
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 9 Gießer Stefan INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION ICESTOCKSPORT  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION ICESTOCKSPORT
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 9 Singh Priyanshu WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 9 Wang Dylan INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 9 Stamatis Michael Fédération Internationale de Natation  Fédération Internationale de Natation
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 17 Aigner Jonas INTERNATIONAL FISTBALL ASSOCIATION  INTERNATIONAL FISTBALL ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 17 Velez Nieves Charlie L INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 17 SHIN Seung-Pyeong WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 17 Karic Kamran INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 17 SUTIVIJITHO Nakrit INTERNATIONAL ICE HOCKEY FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL ICE HOCKEY FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 16 Male 17 Vukcevic Nikola INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION
Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 1gold Embuido Yzabella INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 2silver Rustami Rahima FÉDÉRATION INTERNAT. DE FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION  FEDERATION INTERNATIONALE DE FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 3bronze Dutta Ananya WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 3bronze Kryeziu Kiana INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 5 Hopper Molly INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 5 Amir-Schwallie Zara INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 5 VICHAKSANAPONG Nuchwara WORLD UNDERWATER FEDERATION  WORLD UNDERWATER FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 5 Binti Raja Anuar Raja Izati Nabiha MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 9 Kushwaha Manju WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 9 NAM Soo-Hyeon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 9 Pandey Mahima WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 9 Chahoud Ruby INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 9 Bihari Jemma INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 9 BAE Sae-Bin WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 17 Bahmani Shokria Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 17 RYU Soo-Min WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 17 KIM Min-Seo WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 17 Fallas Beatriz INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Female 17 Hoi Ching Wong WORLD DODGEBALL ASSOCIATION  WORLD DODGEBALL ASSOCIATION
Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 1gold Abd El Shafi Ameer Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 2silver Saltykov Danil INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 3bronze Aramian Nejad Mahdi INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 3bronze Lautenschlager Jonas WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 5 Liang Justin INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 5 Drozhzhenikov Daniil INTERNATIONAL UNION OF KETTLEBELL LIFTING  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF KETTLEBELL LIFTING
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 5 Fokes James INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 5 Ha Ze Xiang MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 9 PARK Jae-Hwan WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 9 Clarke Daniel INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 9 LEE Hyeon-Joon WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 9 PERGHER SERENA MILANO CORTINA 2026  ITALY
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 9 Carrasco Melo Jacobs INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 9 Raj Rachit INTERNATIONAL TABLE SOCCER FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL TABLE SOCCER FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 9 KIM Jae-Min WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 9 JEONG Koo-Yong WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 17 Pazos Aguilar Ricardo FÉDÉRATION INTERNAT. DE FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION  FEDERATION INTERNATIONALE DE FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 17 JEONG Sang-Hyo WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 17 Ramdeen Arun Kumar WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 17 Murugan Gajenderan WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 17 Gordiienko Volodymyr INTERNATIONAL SAMBO FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAMBO FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 17 Balaji Vignesh WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 17 SEO Yoo-Min WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 17 MOHD AMIR Abdul WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 17 Hermann Emrick INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 17 Male 33 Eshrat Lutfullah INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION  INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION
Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 1gold TAL Sharon INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF MODERN PENTATHLON
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 2silver Yosorez Rhichein INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION  INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 3bronze Brunner Lena INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 3bronze Ellis Renee INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 5 Galvez Tamara Fédération Internationale d`Escrime  Fédération Internationale d`Escrime
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 5 Kreidl Veronika WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 5 Oumaima Bel Harcha WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 5 Mustonen Anastasia INTERNATIONAL PRACTICAL SHOOTING CONFEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL PRACTICAL SHOOTING CONFEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 9 Issa Nisma Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 9 Bharti Roshni WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 9 Kashyap Ragini WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 9 Verkhovtseva Ekaterina INTERNATIONAL UNION OF KETTLEBELL LIFTING  INTERNATIONAL UNION OF KETTLEBELL LIFTING
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 9 NA Hyeon-A WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 9 Chahoud Ruby INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 9 Kanaujia Raveena WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 9 Sankhala Dolly INTERNATIONAL TABLE SOCCER FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL TABLE SOCCER FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 17 Rick Helene INTERNATIONAL FISTBALL ASSOCIATION  INTERNATIONAL FISTBALL ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 17 Hopper Molly INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 17 Borduyg Veronika INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 17 Papa Joan Marie INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 17 RYU Soo-Bin WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 17 Moscaritolo Romane INTERNATIONAL POLE SPORTS FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POLE SPORTS FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 17 Kashyap Vandana WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 17 Nejad Zahra Zamani INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 17 Amir-Schwallie Zara INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Female 17 Donyadoost Alyar INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION
Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 1gold Macias Penagos Alejandro Sport Is Your Gang  Sport Is Your Gang
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 2silver Rathnayaka Jayasinhalage Isuru Dilhara INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS  INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF MUAYTHAI ASSOCIATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 3bronze Bin Daud Riedzwan Norsyahmie MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 3bronze Masser Marco WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS  WORLD ASSOCIATION OF KICKBOXING ORGANIZATIONS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 5 Godwin Jacob INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION  INTERNATIONAL JUMP ROPE UNION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 5 Leon Tahseen Shaan INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 5 Galeria Vince Laurence INTERNATIONAL HANDBALL FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL HANDBALL FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 5 Kokaj Drin INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 9 Kauã Barros de Oliveira Yuri WORLD ATHLETICS  WORLD ATHLETICS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 9 Malakar Gautam WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 9 GRASSL DANIEL MILANO CORTINA 2026  ITALY
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 9 Fokes James INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL DRAGON BOAT FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 9 Kk Akash INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 9 K Babu Basil INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 9 Chawan Avinash WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 9 Rajan Dhanush WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 Perez Leander INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION  INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 Bestarifam Amir Mohammad Sha INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 Rathod Rohan WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 HAN Dong-Hee WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 Sandeman Morgan INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SAVATE FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 Ameer Aadhil INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 Gautam Govind WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 Alif MD.Shahriyar INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 Ho Ka Yiu Jacky WORLD DODGEBALL ASSOCIATION  WORLD DODGEBALL ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 JOO Chan-Woo WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 Dubey Shivam WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION  WORLD FLYING DISC FEDERATION
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 Bin Awang Marajaya Awangku Abdul Rahman MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 Bin Ismail Mohamad Ali MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 17 KIM Min-Jun WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS  WORLD MARTIAL ARTS MASTERSHIPS
        Max Fit - Youth Under 18 Male 33 Kramberger Luca Interantional Cheer Union  INTERNATIONAL CHEER UNION
Max Fit Special Female 1gold Aimsaard Benyapa Badminton World Federation  BADMINTON WORLD FEDERATION
        Max Fit Special Female 2silver Mejía Romero Sherezada Milagros INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
        Max Fit Special Female 3bronze PELESHUK YULIIA INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION  INTERNATIONAL BOXING ASSOCIATION
        Max Fit Special Female 3bronze Aleonar Maica Jave INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL SEPAKTAKRAW FEDERATION
Max Fit Special Male 1gold TALEKAR Ashutosh INTERNATIONAL ICE HOCKEY FEDERATION  INTERNATIONAL ICE HOCKEY FEDERATION
        Max Fit Special Male 2silver Punpanich Tanadon Badminton World Federation  BADMINTON WORLD FEDERATION
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

© sportdata Gmbh & CO KG 2021 (2021-01-24 23:37:19 CET +01:00)