sportdata
17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - 2016-12-09

2016-12-09 / 2016-12-10 / 2016-12-11 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 Cadet Kata Female (25 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 11:00 (02:00)
Cadet Kata Male (30 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 11:25 (02:25)
Junior Kata Female (29 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 11:20 (02:20)
Junior Kata Male (29 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 11:20 (02:20)
U21 Kata Female (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 10:25 (01:25)
U21 Kata Male (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 10:35 (01:35)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30 U21 Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Repechage
10:30 - 11:00 (00:30)
10:35
10:40 U21 Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Repechage
10:40 - 11:10 (00:30)
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05 Cadet Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Repechage
11:05 - 11:35 (00:30)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (25 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:05 - 13:05 (02:00)
11:10
11:15 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (23 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:15 - 13:05 (01:50)
11:20
11:25 Junior Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Repechage
11:25 - 11:55 (00:30)
Junior Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Repechage
11:25 - 11:55 (00:30)
11:30 Cadet Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Repechage
11:30 - 12:00 (00:30)
11:35
11:40 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (28 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:40 - 13:55 (02:15)
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:00 - 13:45 (01:45)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:00 - 13:25 (01:25)
12:05 Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:05 - 13:15 (01:10)
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10 Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
13:10 - 13:40 (00:30)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
13:10 - 13:40 (00:30)
13:15
13:20 Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
13:20 - 13:40 (00:20)
13:25
13:30 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
13:35
13:40
13:45 U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:45 - 15:05 (01:20)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:45 - 15:30 (01:45)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (26 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:45 - 15:50 (02:05)
13:50 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
13:50 - 14:20 (00:30)
13:55
14:00 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
14:05 U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:05 - 15:35 (01:30)
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25 U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:25 - 15:05 (00:40)
14:30
14:35 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:35 - 15:40 (01:05)
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10 U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (7 entries draw)
Repechage
15:10 - 15:40 (00:30)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage
15:10 - 15:30 (00:20)
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35 U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
15:35 - 16:05 (00:30)
15:40 U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
15:40 - 16:10 (00:30)
15:45 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
15:45 - 16:05 (00:20)
15:50
15:55 Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
15:55 - 16:25 (00:30)
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55 FINALS
FINALS
FINALS
FINALS
FINALS
FINALS
17:00 Cadet Kata Female (2 entries draw)
Final
Cadet Kata Male (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kata Female (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kata Male (2 entries draw)
Final
U21 Kata Female (2 entries draw)
Final
U21 Kata Male (2 entries draw)
Final
17:05 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:10 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30 Medals Ceremony
17:30 - 18:00 (00:30)
Medals Ceremony
17:30 - 18:00 (00:30)
Medals Ceremony
17:30 - 18:00 (00:30)
Medals Ceremony
17:30 - 18:00 (00:30)
Medals Ceremony
17:30 - 18:00 (00:30)
Medals Ceremony
17:30 - 18:00 (00:30)
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55

sportdata
17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - 2016-12-10

2016-12-09 / 2016-12-10 / 2016-12-11 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (31 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 11:30 (02:30)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (27 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 11:10 (02:10)
Cadet Kumite Team Female (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 11:00 (02:00)
Cadet Kumite Team Female Pool 1/1a (4)
09:00 - 11:00 (02:00)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (27 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 11:10 (02:10)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 10:35 (01:35)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
10:35 - 11:05 (00:30)
10:40
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00 Cadet Kumite Team Female (5 entries draw)
Repechage
11:00 - 11:30 (00:30)
Cadet Kumite Team Female Repechage (2)
11:00 - 11:30 (00:30)
11:05
11:10 Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
11:10 - 11:40 (00:30)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
11:10 - 11:40 (00:30)
11:15 Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (29 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:15 - 13:35 (02:20)
11:20
11:25
11:30 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
11:30 - 12:00 (00:30)
11:35
11:40 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (27 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:40 - 13:50 (02:10)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (23 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:40 - 13:30 (01:50)
11:45
11:50 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (25 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:50 - 13:50 (02:00)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (27 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:50 - 14:00 (02:10)
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:10 - 13:55 (01:45)
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
13:35 Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
13:35 - 14:05 (00:30)
13:40
13:45
13:50 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
13:50 - 14:20 (00:30)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
13:50 - 14:20 (00:30)
13:55 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
13:55 - 14:25 (00:30)
14:00 Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25 U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (25 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:25 - 16:25 (02:00)
14:30 U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (25 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:30 - 16:30 (02:00)
14:35
14:40
14:45 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:45 - 16:30 (01:45)
14:50 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:50 - 16:10 (01:20)
14:55
15:00 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:00 - 16:25 (01:25)
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (7 entries draw)
Repechage
16:10 - 16:40 (00:30)
16:15
16:20
16:25 U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
16:25 - 16:55 (00:30)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
16:25 - 16:55 (00:30)
16:30 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
16:30 - 17:00 (00:30)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
16:30 - 17:00 (00:30)
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00 Opening Ceremoy
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremoy
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremoy
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremoy
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremoy
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
Opening Ceremoy
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25
18:30 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
Cadet Kumite Team Female (2 entries draw)
Final
18:30 - 19:00 (00:30)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
18:35
18:40 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:40 - 18:50 (00:10)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:40 - 18:50 (00:10)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:40 - 18:50 (00:10)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:40 - 18:50 (00:10)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:40 - 18:50 (00:10)
18:45
18:50 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:50 - 19:00 (00:10)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:50 - 19:00 (00:10)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:50 - 19:00 (00:10)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:50 - 19:00 (00:10)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:50 - 19:00 (00:10)
18:55
19:00 Medal Ceremony
19:00 - 20:00 (01:00)
Medal Ceremony
19:00 - 20:00 (01:00)
Medal Ceremony
19:00 - 20:00 (01:00)
Medal Ceremony
19:00 - 20:00 (01:00)
Medal Ceremony
19:00 - 20:00 (01:00)
Medal Ceremony
19:00 - 20:00 (01:00)
19:05
19:10
19:15
19:20
19:25
19:30
19:35
19:40
19:45
19:50
19:55

sportdata
17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - 2016-12-11

2016-12-09 / 2016-12-10 / 2016-12-11 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 Cadet Kumite Team Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 10:40 (01:40)
Cadet Kumite Team Male Pool 1/1a
09:00 - 10:40 (01:40)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
Junior Kumite Team Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:00 - 10:40 (01:40)
Junior Kumite Team Male Pool 1/1a
09:00 - 10:40 (01:40)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female (4 entries draw)
Repechage
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
09:35
09:40 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female (2 entries draw)
Final
09:40 - 09:50 (00:10)
09:45
09:50
09:55 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male (4 entries draw)
Repechage
09:55 - 10:05 (00:10)
10:00 Kata Team Female U21 (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:00 - 10:15 (00:15)
10:05 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male (2 entries draw)
Final
10:05 - 10:15 (00:10)
10:10
10:15 Kata Team Female U21 (2 entries draw)
Final
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
10:20
10:25 Kata Team Male U21 (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
10:30
10:35 Kata Team Male U21 (2 entries draw)
Final
10:40 Cadet Kumite Team Male (5 entries draw)
Repechage
10:40 - 11:30 (00:50)
Cadet Kumite Team Male Repechage
10:40 - 11:30 (00:50)
Junior Kumite Team Male (5 entries draw)
Repechage
10:40 - 11:30 (00:50)
Junior Kumite Team Male Repechage
10:40 - 11:30 (00:50)
10:45
10:50 Kumite Team Male U21 (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:50 - 12:50 (02:00)
Kumite Team Male U21 Pool 1/1a
10:50 - 12:50 (02:00)
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30 Cadet Kumite Team Male (2 entries draw)
Final
11:30 - 11:50 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Team Male (2 entries draw)
Final
11:30 - 11:50 (00:20)
11:35
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00 Junior Kumite Team Female (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:00 - 13:20 (01:20)
Junior Kumite Team Female Pool 1/1a
12:00 - 13:20 (01:20)
Kumite Team Female U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:00 - 13:00 (01:00)
Kumite Team Female U21 Pool 1/1a
12:00 - 13:00 (01:00)
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50 Kumite Team Male U21 (5 entries draw)
Repechage
12:50 - 13:50 (01:00)
Kumite Team Male U21 Repechage
12:50 - 13:50 (01:00)
12:55
13:00 Kumite Team Female U21 (4 entries draw)
Repechage
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
Kumite Team Female U21 Repechage
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20 Junior Kumite Team Female (5 entries draw)
Repechage
13:20 - 14:00 (00:40)
Junior Kumite Team Female Repechage
13:20 - 14:00 (00:40)
Kumite Team Female U21 (2 entries draw)
Final
13:20 - 13:40 (00:20)
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50 Kumite Team Male U21 (2 entries draw)
Final
13:50 - 14:20 (00:30)
13:55
14:00 Junior Kumite Team Female (2 entries draw)
Final
14:00 - 14:20 (00:20)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Medal Ceremony
14:30 - 15:00 (00:30)
Medal Ceremony
14:30 - 15:00 (00:30)
Medal Ceremony
14:30 - 15:00 (00:30)
Medal Ceremony
14:30 - 15:00 (00:30)
Medal Ceremony
14:30 - 15:00 (00:30)
Medal Ceremony
14:30 - 15:00 (00:30)
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00 Closing
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
Closing
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
Closing
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
Closing
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
Closing
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
Closing
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
15:05