sportdata
Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - 2018-09-14

2018-09-14 / 2018-09-15 / 2018-09-16 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
09:00 Female Kata (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 10:45 (01:45)
Female Kata (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:00 - 10:45 (01:45)
Female Kata (16 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 10:45 (01:45)
Female Kata (16 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:00 - 10:45 (01:45)
09:01
09:02
09:03
09:04
09:05
09:06
09:07
09:08
09:09
09:10
09:11
09:12
09:13
09:14
09:15
09:16
09:17
09:18
09:19
09:20
09:21
09:22
09:23
09:24
09:25
09:26
09:27
09:28
09:29
09:30
09:31
09:32
09:33
09:34
09:35
09:36
09:37
09:38
09:39
09:40
09:41
09:42
09:43
09:44
09:45
09:46
09:47
09:48
09:49
09:50
09:51
09:52
09:53
09:54
09:55
09:56
09:57
09:58
09:59
10:00
10:01
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05
10:06
10:07
10:08
10:09
10:10
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14
10:15
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19
10:20
10:21
10:22
10:23
10:24
10:25
10:26
10:27
10:28
10:29
10:30
10:31
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35
10:36
10:37
10:38
10:39
10:40
10:41
10:42
10:43
10:44
10:45 Female Kata (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
Male Team Kata (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
Female Kata (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
Male Team Kata (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:45 - 11:15 (00:30)
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49
10:50
10:51
10:52
10:53
10:54
10:55 Female Kata (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:55 - 11:25 (00:30)
Female Kata (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:55 - 11:25 (00:30)
10:56
10:57
10:58
10:59
11:00
11:01
11:02
11:03
11:04
11:05
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09
11:10
11:11
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15 Male Team Kata (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:15 - 11:30 (00:15)
11:16
11:17
11:18
11:19
11:20 Male Team Kata (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:20 - 11:35 (00:15)
11:21
11:22
11:23
11:24
11:25
11:26
11:27
11:28
11:29
11:30
11:31
11:32
11:33
11:34
11:35
11:36
11:37
11:38
11:39
11:40
11:41
11:42
11:43
11:44
11:45 Male Kumite -60 Kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
11:45 - 13:15 (01:30)
Male Kumite -60 Kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:45 - 13:10 (01:25)
Male Kumite -60 Kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:45 - 13:10 (01:25)
Male Kumite -60 Kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:45 - 13:10 (01:25)
11:46
11:47
11:48
11:49
11:50
11:51
11:52
11:53
11:54
11:55
11:56
11:57
11:58
11:59
12:00
12:01
12:02
12:03
12:04
12:05
12:06
12:07
12:08
12:09
12:10
12:11
12:12
12:13
12:14
12:15
12:16
12:17
12:18
12:19
12:20
12:21
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25
12:26
12:27
12:28
12:29
12:30
12:31
12:32
12:33
12:34
12:35
12:36
12:37
12:38
12:39
12:40
12:41
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45
12:46
12:47
12:48
12:49
12:50
12:51
12:52
12:53
12:54
12:55
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59
13:00
13:01
13:02
13:03
13:04
13:05
13:06
13:07
13:08
13:09
13:10 Female Kumite -50 Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
13:10 - 14:20 (01:10)
Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
Female Kumite -50 Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
13:10 - 14:20 (01:10)
13:11
13:12
13:13
13:14
13:15 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
13:15 - 13:25 (00:10)
13:16
13:17
13:18
13:19
13:20 Female Kumite -50 Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
13:20 - 14:30 (01:10)
13:21
13:22
13:23
13:24
13:25 Female Kumite -50 Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
13:25 - 14:35 (01:10)
13:26
13:27
13:28
13:29
13:30
13:31
13:32
13:33
13:34
13:35
13:36
13:37
13:38
13:39
13:40
13:41
13:42
13:43
13:44
13:45
13:46
13:47
13:48
13:49
13:50
13:51
13:52
13:53
13:54
13:55
13:56
13:57
13:58
13:59
14:00
14:01
14:02
14:03
14:04
14:05
14:06
14:07
14:08
14:09
14:10
14:11
14:12
14:13
14:14
14:15
14:16
14:17
14:18
14:19
14:20 Male Kumite -67 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
14:20 - 16:05 (01:45)
Male Kumite -67 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
14:20 - 16:05 (01:45)
14:21
14:22
14:23
14:24
14:25
14:26
14:27
14:28
14:29
14:30 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
14:30 - 14:35 (00:05)
14:31
14:32
14:33
14:34
14:35 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
14:35 - 14:40 (00:05)
Male Kumite -67 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
14:35 - 16:20 (01:45)
14:36
14:37
14:38
14:39
14:40 Male Kumite -67 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
14:40 - 16:25 (01:45)
14:41
14:42
14:43
14:44
14:45
14:46
14:47
14:48
14:49
14:50
14:51
14:52
14:53
14:54
14:55
14:56
14:57
14:58
14:59
15:00
15:01
15:02
15:03
15:04
15:05
15:06
15:07
15:08
15:09
15:10
15:11
15:12
15:13
15:14
15:15
15:16
15:17
15:18
15:19
15:20
15:21
15:22
15:23
15:24
15:25
15:26
15:27
15:28
15:29
15:30
15:31
15:32
15:33
15:34
15:35
15:36
15:37
15:38
15:39
15:40
15:41
15:42
15:43
15:44
15:45
15:46
15:47
15:48
15:49
15:50
15:51
15:52
15:53
15:54
15:55
15:56
15:57
15:58
15:59
16:00
16:01
16:02
16:03
16:04
16:05 Female Kumite -55 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
16:05 - 17:20 (01:15)
Female Kumite -55 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
16:05 - 17:20 (01:15)
16:06
16:07
16:08
16:09
16:10
16:11
16:12
16:13
16:14
16:15
16:16
16:17
16:18
16:19
16:20 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
16:21
16:22
16:23
16:24
16:25 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
16:25 - 16:35 (00:10)
16:26
16:27
16:28
16:29
16:30 Female Kumite -55 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
16:30 - 17:45 (01:15)
16:31
16:32
16:33
16:34
16:35 Female Kumite -55 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
16:35 - 17:50 (01:15)
16:36
16:37
16:38
16:39
16:40
16:41
16:42
16:43
16:44
16:45
16:46
16:47
16:48
16:49
16:50
16:51
16:52
16:53
16:54
16:55
16:56
16:57
16:58
16:59
17:00
17:01
17:02
17:03
17:04
17:05
17:06
17:07
17:08
17:09
17:10
17:11
17:12
17:13
17:14
17:15
17:16
17:17
17:18
17:19
17:20 Male Kumite -75 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
17:20 - 19:05 (01:45)
Male Kumite -75 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
17:20 - 19:05 (01:45)
17:21
17:22
17:23
17:24
17:25
17:26
17:27
17:28
17:29
17:30
17:31
17:32
17:33
17:34
17:35
17:36
17:37
17:38
17:39
17:40
17:41
17:42
17:43
17:44
17:45 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
17:45 - 17:50 (00:05)
17:46
17:47
17:48
17:49
17:50 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
17:50 - 17:55 (00:05)
Male Kumite -75 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
17:50 - 19:35 (01:45)
17:51
17:52
17:53
17:54
17:55 Male Kumite -75 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
17:55 - 19:40 (01:45)
17:56
17:57
17:58
17:59
18:00
18:01
18:02
18:03
18:04
18:05
18:06
18:07
18:08
18:09
18:10
18:11
18:12
18:13
18:14
18:15
18:16
18:17
18:18
18:19
18:20
18:21
18:22
18:23
18:24
18:25
18:26
18:27
18:28
18:29
18:30
18:31
18:32
18:33
18:34
18:35
18:36
18:37
18:38
18:39
18:40
18:41
18:42
18:43
18:44
18:45
18:46
18:47
18:48
18:49
18:50
18:51
18:52
18:53
18:54
18:55
18:56
18:57
18:58
18:59
19:00
19:01
19:02
19:03
19:04
19:05 Male Kumite -60 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:05 - 19:30 (00:25)
Female Kumite -50 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:05 - 19:20 (00:15)
19:06
19:07
19:08
19:09
19:10
19:11
19:12
19:13
19:14
19:15
19:16
19:17
19:18
19:19
19:20 Female Kumite -50 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:20 - 19:35 (00:15)
19:21
19:22
19:23
19:24
19:25
19:26
19:27
19:28
19:29
19:30 Male Kumite -60 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:30 - 19:55 (00:25)
19:31
19:32
19:33
19:34
19:35 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
19:35 - 19:45 (00:10)
Male Kumite -67 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:35 - 20:00 (00:25)
19:36
19:37
19:38
19:39
19:40 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
19:40 - 19:50 (00:10)
19:41
19:42
19:43
19:44
19:45 Female Kumite -55 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:45 - 20:00 (00:15)
19:46
19:47
19:48
19:49
19:50 Male Kumite -75 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:50 - 20:15 (00:25)
19:51
19:52
19:53
19:54
19:55 Male Kumite -75 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:55 - 20:20 (00:25)
19:56
19:57
19:58
19:59
20:00 Female Kumite -55 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
20:00 - 20:15 (00:15)
Male Kumite -67 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
20:00 - 20:25 (00:25)
20:01
20:02
20:03
20:04
20:05
20:06
20:07
20:08
20:09
20:10
20:11
20:12
20:13
20:14
20:15
20:16
20:17
20:18
20:19
20:20
20:21
20:22
20:23
20:24

sportdata
Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - 2018-09-15

2018-09-14 / 2018-09-15 / 2018-09-16 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
09:00 Male Kata (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 10:45 (01:45)
Male Kata (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:00 - 10:45 (01:45)
Male Kata (16 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 10:45 (01:45)
Male Kata (16 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:00 - 10:45 (01:45)
09:01
09:02
09:03
09:04
09:05
09:06
09:07
09:08
09:09
09:10
09:11
09:12
09:13
09:14
09:15
09:16
09:17
09:18
09:19
09:20
09:21
09:22
09:23
09:24
09:25
09:26
09:27
09:28
09:29
09:30
09:31
09:32
09:33
09:34
09:35
09:36
09:37
09:38
09:39
09:40
09:41
09:42
09:43
09:44
09:45
09:46
09:47
09:48
09:49
09:50
09:51
09:52
09:53
09:54
09:55
09:56
09:57
09:58
09:59
10:00
10:01
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05
10:06
10:07
10:08
10:09
10:10
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14
10:15
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19
10:20
10:21
10:22
10:23
10:24
10:25
10:26
10:27
10:28
10:29
10:30
10:31
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35
10:36
10:37
10:38
10:39
10:40
10:41
10:42
10:43
10:44
10:45 Male Kata (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
Female Team Kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:45 - 11:30 (00:45)
Male Kata (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
Female Team Kata (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49
10:50
10:51
10:52
10:53
10:54
10:55 Male Kata (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:55 - 11:25 (00:30)
Male Kata (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:55 - 11:25 (00:30)
10:56
10:57
10:58
10:59
11:00
11:01
11:02
11:03
11:04
11:05
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09
11:10
11:11
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15
11:16
11:17
11:18
11:19
11:20 Female Team Kata (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:20 - 11:35 (00:15)
11:21
11:22
11:23
11:24
11:25
11:26
11:27
11:28
11:29
11:30 Female Team Kata (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
11:31
11:32
11:33
11:34
11:35
11:36
11:37
11:38
11:39
11:40
11:41
11:42
11:43
11:44
11:45 Female Kumite -61 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
11:45 - 13:00 (01:15)
Female Kumite -61 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:45 - 13:00 (01:15)
Female Kumite -61 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:45 - 13:00 (01:15)
Female Kumite -61 Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:45 - 12:55 (01:10)
11:46
11:47
11:48
11:49
11:50
11:51
11:52
11:53
11:54
11:55
11:56
11:57
11:58
11:59
12:00
12:01
12:02
12:03
12:04
12:05
12:06
12:07
12:08
12:09
12:10
12:11
12:12
12:13
12:14
12:15
12:16
12:17
12:18
12:19
12:20
12:21
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25
12:26
12:27
12:28
12:29
12:30
12:31
12:32
12:33
12:34
12:35
12:36
12:37
12:38
12:39
12:40
12:41
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45
12:46
12:47
12:48
12:49
12:50
12:51
12:52
12:53
12:54
12:55 Male Kumite -84 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
12:55 - 14:40 (01:45)
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59
13:00 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
13:00 - 13:05 (00:05)
Male Kumite -84 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
13:00 - 14:45 (01:45)
Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
13:00 - 13:05 (00:05)
13:01
13:02
13:03
13:04
13:05 Male Kumite -84 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
13:05 - 14:50 (01:45)
Male Kumite -84 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
13:05 - 14:50 (01:45)
13:06
13:07
13:08
13:09
13:10
13:11
13:12
13:13
13:14
13:15
13:16
13:17
13:18
13:19
13:20
13:21
13:22
13:23
13:24
13:25
13:26
13:27
13:28
13:29
13:30
13:31
13:32
13:33
13:34
13:35
13:36
13:37
13:38
13:39
13:40
13:41
13:42
13:43
13:44
13:45
13:46
13:47
13:48
13:49
13:50
13:51
13:52
13:53
13:54
13:55
13:56
13:57
13:58
13:59
14:00
14:01
14:02
14:03
14:04
14:05
14:06
14:07
14:08
14:09
14:10
14:11
14:12
14:13
14:14
14:15
14:16
14:17
14:18
14:19
14:20
14:21
14:22
14:23
14:24
14:25
14:26
14:27
14:28
14:29
14:30
14:31
14:32
14:33
14:34
14:35
14:36
14:37
14:38
14:39
14:40 Female Kumite -68 Kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
14:40 - 15:40 (01:00)
14:41
14:42
14:43
14:44
14:45 Female Kumite -68 Kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
14:45 - 15:45 (01:00)
14:46
14:47
14:48
14:49
14:50 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
14:51
14:52
14:53
14:54
14:55
14:56
14:57
14:58
14:59
15:00 Female Kumite -68 Kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
15:00 - 16:05 (01:05)
Female Kumite -68 Kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
15:00 - 16:05 (01:05)
15:01
15:02
15:03
15:04
15:05
15:06
15:07
15:08
15:09
15:10
15:11
15:12
15:13
15:14
15:15
15:16
15:17
15:18
15:19
15:20
15:21
15:22
15:23
15:24
15:25
15:26
15:27
15:28
15:29
15:30
15:31
15:32
15:33
15:34
15:35
15:36
15:37
15:38
15:39
15:40 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
15:40 - 17:25 (01:45)
15:41
15:42
15:43
15:44
15:45 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
15:45 - 17:30 (01:45)
15:46
15:47
15:48
15:49
15:50
15:51
15:52
15:53
15:54
15:55
15:56
15:57
15:58
15:59
16:00
16:01
16:02
16:03
16:04
16:05 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
16:05 - 16:10 (00:05)
Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
16:05 - 16:10 (00:05)
16:06
16:07
16:08
16:09
16:10 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
16:10 - 17:55 (01:45)
Male Kumite 84+ Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
16:10 - 17:55 (01:45)
16:11
16:12
16:13
16:14
16:15
16:16
16:17
16:18
16:19
16:20
16:21
16:22
16:23
16:24
16:25
16:26
16:27
16:28
16:29
16:30
16:31
16:32
16:33
16:34
16:35
16:36
16:37
16:38
16:39
16:40
16:41
16:42
16:43
16:44
16:45
16:46
16:47
16:48
16:49
16:50
16:51
16:52
16:53
16:54
16:55
16:56
16:57
16:58
16:59
17:00
17:01
17:02
17:03
17:04
17:05
17:06
17:07
17:08
17:09
17:10
17:11
17:12
17:13
17:14
17:15
17:16
17:17
17:18
17:19
17:20
17:21
17:22
17:23
17:24
17:25 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
17:25 - 18:35 (01:10)
17:26
17:27
17:28
17:29
17:30 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
17:30 - 18:40 (01:10)
17:31
17:32
17:33
17:34
17:35
17:36
17:37
17:38
17:39
17:40
17:41
17:42
17:43
17:44
17:45
17:46
17:47
17:48
17:49
17:50
17:51
17:52
17:53
17:54
17:55 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
17:55 - 18:05 (00:10)
Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
17:55 - 18:05 (00:10)
17:56
17:57
17:58
17:59
18:00
18:01
18:02
18:03
18:04
18:05 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
18:05 - 19:15 (01:10)
Female Kumite 68+ Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
18:05 - 19:15 (01:10)
18:06
18:07
18:08
18:09
18:10
18:11
18:12
18:13
18:14
18:15
18:16
18:17
18:18
18:19
18:20
18:21
18:22
18:23
18:24
18:25
18:26
18:27
18:28
18:29
18:30
18:31
18:32
18:33
18:34
18:35 Female Kumite -61 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
18:35 - 18:50 (00:15)
18:36
18:37
18:38
18:39
18:40 Male Kumite -84 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
18:40 - 19:05 (00:25)
18:41
18:42
18:43
18:44
18:45
18:46
18:47
18:48
18:49
18:50 Female Kumite -61 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:50 - 19:05 (00:15)
18:51
18:52
18:53
18:54
18:55
18:56
18:57
18:58
18:59
19:00
19:01
19:02
19:03
19:04
19:05 Male Kumite -84 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:05 - 19:30 (00:25)
Female Kumite -68 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:05 - 19:20 (00:15)
19:06
19:07
19:08
19:09
19:10
19:11
19:12
19:13
19:14
19:15 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
19:15 - 19:20 (00:05)
Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
19:15 - 19:20 (00:05)
19:16
19:17
19:18
19:19
19:20 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:20 - 19:45 (00:25)
Female Kumite 68+ Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:20 - 19:35 (00:15)
Female Kumite -68 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:20 - 19:35 (00:15)
19:21
19:22
19:23
19:24
19:25
19:26
19:27
19:28
19:29
19:30 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:30 - 19:55 (00:25)
19:31
19:32
19:33
19:34
19:35 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:35 - 19:50 (00:15)
19:36
19:37
19:38
19:39
19:40
19:41
19:42
19:43
19:44
19:45
19:46
19:47
19:48
19:49
19:50
19:51
19:52
19:53
19:54

sportdata
Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - 2018-09-16

2018-09-14 / 2018-09-15 / 2018-09-16 / Print

Tatami 1
10:00 Female Kata (2 entries draw)
#1 Shimizu Natsuki (JPN) vs IWAMOTO EMIRI (JPN)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
10:01
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05
10:06
10:07 Female Kata (2 entries draw)
#2 OHUCHI MIRISA (JPN) vs BOTTARO VIVIANA (ITA)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
10:08
10:09
10:10
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14 Male Kata (2 entries draw)
#3 MOTO KAZUMASA (JPN) vs QUINTERO_CAPDEVILA DAMIAN_HUGO (ESP)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
10:15
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19
10:20
10:21 Male Kata (2 entries draw)
#4 Hibi Yuta (JPN) vs SOFUOGLU ALI (TUR)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
10:22
10:23
10:24
10:25
10:26
10:27
10:28 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#5 SAYED RADWA (EGY) vs HUBRICH SHARA (GER)
10:28 - 10:33 (00:05)
10:29
10:30
10:31
10:32
10:33 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#6 ENDO CHINATSU (JPN) vs RECCHIA ALEXANDRA (FRA)
10:33 - 10:38 (00:05)
10:34
10:35
10:36
10:37
10:38 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#7 Alpysbay Kaisar (KAZ) vs FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI (AZE)
10:38 - 10:45 (00:07)
10:39
10:40
10:41
10:42
10:43
10:44
10:45 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#8 ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZ) vs MEHDIZADEH AMIR (IRI)
10:45 - 10:52 (00:07)
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49
10:50
10:51
10:52 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#9 BROWN JENNA (USA) vs ATTIA YASSMIN (EGY)
10:52 - 10:57 (00:05)
10:53
10:54
10:55
10:56
10:57 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#10 FERNANDEZ_OSORIO CARLOTA (ESP) vs CARDIN SARA (ITA)
10:57 - 11:02 (00:05)
10:58
10:59
11:00
11:01
11:02 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#11 SHINOHARA HIROTO (JPN) vs XENOS DIONYSIOS (GRE)
11:02 - 11:09 (00:07)
11:03
11:04
11:05
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#12 DACOSTA STEVEN (FRA) vs THOMAS JORDAN (ENG)
11:09 - 11:16 (00:07)
11:10
11:11
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15
11:16 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#13 JUMAA HAYA (CAN) vs LOTFY GIANA (EGY)
11:16 - 11:21 (00:05)
11:17
11:18
11:19
11:20
11:21 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#14 MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JPN) vs PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE (FRA)
11:21 - 11:26 (00:05)
11:22
11:23
11:24
11:25
11:26 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#15 ELTEMUR ERMAN (TUR) vs SCOTT THOMAS (USA)
11:26 - 11:33 (00:07)
11:27
11:28
11:29
11:30
11:31
11:32
11:33 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#16 NISHIMURA KEN (JPN) vs BITSCH NOAH (GER)
11:33 - 11:40 (00:07)
11:34
11:35
11:36
11:37
11:38
11:39
11:40 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#17 KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA (SVK) vs SEMERARO SILVIA (ITA)
11:40 - 11:45 (00:05)
11:41
11:42
11:43
11:44
11:45 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#18 SOMEYA KAYO (JPN) vs QUIRICI ELENA (SUI)
11:45 - 11:50 (00:05)
11:46
11:47
11:48
11:49
11:50 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#19 AKTAS UGUR (TUR) vs POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (IRI)
11:50 - 11:57 (00:07)
11:51
11:52
11:53
11:54
11:55
11:56
11:57 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#20 DA_COSTA JESSIE (FRA) vs PETERSEN TIMOTHY (NED)
11:57 - 12:04 (00:07)
11:58
11:59
12:00
12:01
12:02
12:03
12:04 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#21 HOCAOGLU MELTEM (TUR) vs PALACIO_GONZALEZ LAURA (ESP)
12:04 - 12:09 (00:05)
12:05
12:06
12:07
12:08
12:09 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#22 ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA (EGY) vs SAITO AYAKA (JPN)
12:09 - 12:14 (00:05)
12:10
12:11
12:12
12:13
12:14 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#23 NISHEVCI HEROLIND (KOS) vs KVESIC ANDJELO (CRO)
12:14 - 12:21 (00:07)
12:15
12:16
12:17
12:18
12:19
12:20
12:21 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#24 ATAMOV SHAHIN (AZE) vs HORNE JONATHAN (GER)
12:21 - 12:28 (00:07)
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25
12:26
12:27
12:28
12:29
12:30 Female Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#25 ENGLAND (Fretwell, Payne, sELL) (ENG) vs SPAIN (GARCIA_LOZANO, RODRIGUEZ_ENCABO, ROY_RUBIO) (ESP)
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
12:31
12:32
12:33
12:34
12:35
12:36
12:37
12:38
12:39
12:40
12:41
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45 Female Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#26 GERMANY (HEINRICH, JUETTNER, WACHTER) (GER) vs AUSTRIA (CELO, KOEFINGER, WIENINGER) (AUT)
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:46
12:47
12:48
12:49
12:50
12:51
12:52
12:53
12:54
12:55
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59
13:00 Male Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#27 TURKEY (Duran, Goktas, Ilgezdi) (TUR) vs ENGLAND (Easton, Scanlon, Taylor) (ENG)
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:01
13:02
13:03
13:04
13:05
13:06
13:07
13:08
13:09
13:10
13:11
13:12
13:13
13:14
13:15 Male Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#28 RUSSIA (KOBZAREV, OLSHANNIKOV, ZOTOV) (RUS) vs ITALY (GALLO, IODICE, PANAGIA) (ITA)
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:16
13:17
13:18
13:19
13:20
13:21
13:22
13:23
13:24
13:25
13:26
13:27
13:28
13:29
13:30
13:31
13:32
13:33
13:34
13:35
13:36
13:37
13:38
13:39
13:40
13:41
13:42
13:43
13:44
13:45
13:46
13:47
13:48
13:49
13:50
13:51
13:52
13:53
13:54
13:55
13:56
13:57
13:58
13:59
14:00
14:01
14:02
14:03
14:04
14:05
14:06
14:07
14:08
14:09
14:10
14:11
14:12
14:13
14:14
14:15
14:16
14:17
14:18
14:19
14:20
14:21
14:22
14:23
14:24
14:25
14:26
14:27
14:28
14:29
14:30 Female Kata (2 entries draw)
#29 SHIMIZU KIYOU (JPN) vs SANCHEZ_JAIME SANDRA (ESP)
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
14:31
14:32
14:33
14:34
14:35
14:36
14:37
14:38
14:39
14:40
14:41
14:42
14:43
14:44
14:45 Male Kata (2 entries draw)
#30 SHIMBABA ISSEI (JPN) vs KIYUNA RYO (JPN)
14:45 - 15:00 (00:15)
14:46
14:47
14:48
14:49
14:50
14:51
14:52
14:53
14:54
14:55
14:56
14:57
14:58
14:59
15:00 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#31 TADANO AYAKA (JPN) vs OZCELIK_ARAPOGLU SERAP (TUR)
15:00 - 15:05 (00:05)
15:01
15:02
15:03
15:04
15:05 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#32 CRESCENZO ANGELO (ITA) vs KOZAKI YUGO (JPN)
15:05 - 15:12 (00:07)
15:06
15:07
15:08
15:09
15:10
15:11
15:12 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#33 LIRISMAN LI (EST) vs TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKR)
15:12 - 15:17 (00:05)
15:13
15:14
15:15
15:16
15:17 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#34 Figueira Vinicius (BRA) vs MARESCA LUCA (ITA)
15:17 - 15:24 (00:07)
15:18
15:19
15:20
15:21
15:22
15:23
15:24 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#35 HEURTAULT LEILA (FRA) vs Grande Alexandra (WKF3)
15:24 - 15:29 (00:05)
15:25
15:26
15:27
15:28
15:29 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#36 Sakiyama Yusei (JPN) vs AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZE)
15:29 - 15:36 (00:07)
15:30
15:31
15:32
15:33
15:34
15:35
15:36 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#37 Eltemur Eda (TUR) vs ZARETSKA IRINA (AZE)
15:36 - 15:41 (00:05)
15:37
15:38
15:39
15:40
15:41 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#38 YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZ) vs ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN)
15:41 - 15:48 (00:07)
15:42
15:43
15:44
15:45
15:46
15:47
15:48 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#39 FERRACUTI CLIO (ITA) vs UEKUSA AYUMI (JPN)
15:48 - 15:53 (00:05)
15:49
15:50
15:51
15:52
15:53 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#40 GANJZADEH SAJAD (IRI) vs ARKANIA GOGITA (GEO)
15:53 - 16:00 (00:07)
15:54
15:55
15:56
15:57
15:58
15:59
16:00 Female Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#41 ITALY (BATTAGLIA, Casale, Pezzetti) (ITA) vs RUSSIA (KOTLYAROVA, TROITSKAYA, ZOTOVA_) (RUS)
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
16:01
16:02
16:03
16:04
16:05
16:06
16:07
16:08
16:09
16:10
16:11
16:12
16:13
16:14
16:15 Male Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#42 WKF1 (ALMOSAWI, ALMOSAWI, HUSAIN) (wkf1) vs SPAIN (CARBONELL_LOPEZ, GALAN_LOPEZ, SALAZAR_JOVER) (ESP)
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:16
16:17
16:18
16:19
16:20
16:21
16:22
16:23
16:24
16:25
16:26
16:27
16:28
16:29