sportdata
WKF Senior World Championships 2018 - 2018-11-11

2018-11-11 / Print

Tatami 1
09:32 Male Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#1 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (DELIKHOUN, SHAHRJERDI, ZAND) (IRI) vs Turkey (DURAN, GOKTAS, SOFUOGLU) (TUR)
09:32 - 09:47 (00:15)
09:33
09:34
09:35
09:36
09:37
09:38
09:39
09:40
09:41
09:42
09:43
09:44
09:45
09:46
09:47 Male Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#2 Malaysia (HOE, LEONG, OH_THENG_WEI) (MAS) vs ITALY (GALLO, IODICE, PANAGIA) (ITA)
09:47 - 10:00 (00:13)
09:48
09:49
09:50
09:51
09:52
09:53
09:54
09:55
09:56
09:57
09:58
09:59
10:00
10:01 Female Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#3 SERBIA (DJURDJEVIC, MATICKI, PIPERIN) (SRB) vs ITALY (BATTAGLIA, D_ONOFRIO, PEZZETTI) (ITA)
10:01 - 10:15 (00:14)
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05
10:06
10:07
10:08
10:09
10:10
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14
10:15
10:16
10:17
10:18 Female Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#4 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (KOTLYAROVA, TROITSKAYA, ZOTOVA_) (RUS) vs Turkey (ELTEMUR, KUSMUS, SOFUOGLU) (TUR)
10:18 - 10:30 (00:12)
10:19
10:20
10:21
10:22
10:23
10:24
10:25
10:26
10:27
10:28
10:29
10:30 Male Team Kumite (2 entries draw)
#5 JAPAN (ANDO, ARAGA, KAGAWA, MORI, NISHIMURA, SAKIYAMA, SHIMADA) (JPN) vs Azerbaijan (ABDULLAYEV, AGHAYEV, ATAMOV, GURBANLI, HAJIZADE, HASANOV, HASANOV) (AZE)
10:30 - 11:05 (00:35)
10:31
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35
10:36
10:37
10:38
10:39
10:40
10:41
10:42
10:43
10:44
10:45
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49
10:50
10:51
10:52
10:53
10:54
10:55
10:56
10:57
10:58
10:59
11:00
11:01
11:02
11:03
11:04
11:05
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09
11:10 Male Team Kumite (2 entries draw)
#6 SENEGAL (CISSE, DIOP, DIOUF, DIOUF, GUEYE, SENE) (SEN) vs ITALY (EL_SHARABY, JENDOUBI, MAESTRI, MARESCA, MARINO, MARTINA, MINARDI) (ITA)
11:10 - 11:40 (00:30)
11:11
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15
11:16
11:17
11:18
11:19
11:20
11:21
11:22
11:23
11:24
11:25
11:26
11:27
11:28
11:29
11:30
11:31
11:32
11:33
11:34
11:35
11:36
11:37
11:38
11:39
11:40
11:41
11:42
11:43
11:44
11:45
11:46
11:47
11:48
11:49
11:50
11:51
11:52
11:53
11:54
11:55
11:56
11:57
11:58
11:59
12:00 Male Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#7 Spain (CARBONELL_LOPEZ, GALAN_LOPEZ, SALAZAR_JOVER) (ESP) vs Japan (KINJO, KIYUNA, UEMURA) (JPN)
12:00 - 12:15 (00:15)
12:01
12:02
12:03
12:04
12:05
12:06
12:07
12:08
12:09
12:10
12:11
12:12
12:13
12:14
12:15 Female Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#8 Spain (GARCIA_LOZANO, RODRIGUEZ_ENCABO, ROY_RUBIO) (ESP) vs Japan (ISHIBASHI, MUGIYAMA, TAIRA) (JPN)
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
12:16
12:17
12:18
12:19
12:20
12:21
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25
12:26
12:27
12:28
12:29
12:30 Medal Ceremony
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
12:31
12:32
12:33
12:34
12:35
12:36
12:37
12:38
12:39
12:40
12:41
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45 Male Team Kumite (2 entries draw)
#9 TURKEY (AKTAS, ELTEMUR, GOK, KAPTAN, OZER, UYGUR, YAMANOGLU) (TUR) vs ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (ABAZARI, ASGARI_GHONCHEH, ASIABARI, GANJZADEH, HEYDARI, KHODABAKHSHI, POORSHAB) (IRI)
12:45 - 13:20 (00:35)
12:46
12:47
12:48
12:49
12:50
12:51
12:52
12:53
12:54
12:55
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59
13:00
13:01
13:02
13:03
13:04
13:05
13:06
13:07
13:08
13:09
13:10
13:11
13:12
13:13
13:14
13:15
13:16
13:17
13:18
13:19
13:20 Medal Ceremony
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
13:21
13:22
13:23
13:24
13:25
13:26
13:27
13:28
13:29
13:30
13:31
13:32
13:33
13:34
13:35 Para Karate
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
13:36
13:37
13:38
13:39
13:40
13:41
13:42
13:43
13:44
13:45
13:46
13:47
13:48
13:49
13:50 Medal Ceremony
13:50 - 14:05 (00:15)
13:51
13:52
13:53
13:54
13:55
13:56
13:57
13:58
13:59
14:00
14:01
14:02
14:03
14:04
14:05 Closing Ceremony
14:05 - 14:30 (00:25)
14:06
14:07
14:08
14:09
14:10
14:11
14:12
14:13
14:14
14:15
14:16
14:17
14:18
14:19
14:20
14:21
14:22
14:23
14:24
14:25
14:26
14:27
14:28
14:29