sportdata
46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - 2019-02-08

2019-02-08 / 2019-02-09 / 2019-02-10 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 Cadet Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35 Cadet Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:35 - 10:05 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:35 - 10:05 (00:30)
Junior Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15 Cadet Kata Male R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Female R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Male R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
Junior Kata Male R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Female R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
Junior Kata Male R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:50 Cadet Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
Cadet Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
Cadet Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
Cadet Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
Junior Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
Junior Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
10:55
11:00
11:05 Junior Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
11:05 - 11:35 (00:30)
Junior Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:05 - 11:35 (00:30)
Junior Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:05 - 11:35 (00:30)
Junior Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:05 - 11:35 (00:30)
U21 Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
11:05 - 11:40 (00:35)
U21 Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:05 - 11:40 (00:35)
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40 U21 Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:40 - 12:10 (00:30)
U21 Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:40 - 12:10 (00:30)
U21 Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
11:40 - 12:10 (00:30)
U21 Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:40 - 12:10 (00:30)
11:45 U21 Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
U21 Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15 Junior Kata Female R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
U21 Kata Male R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
Junior Kata Female R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
U21 Kata Female R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
12:20 U21 Kata Male R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:50 (00:30)
U21 Kata Female R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:50 (00:30)
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50 Junior Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
Junior Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
U21 Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
U21 Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
12:55 U21 Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:05 (00:10)
U21 Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:05 (00:10)
13:00
13:05
13:10 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:10 - 14:20 (01:10)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:10 - 14:20 (01:10)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:10 - 14:10 (01:00)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:10 - 14:10 (01:00)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:10 - 14:20 (01:10)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:10 - 14:15 (01:05)
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:10 - 15:15 (01:05)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:10 - 15:10 (01:00)
14:15 Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:15 - 15:25 (01:10)
14:20 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:20 - 15:25 (01:05)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:20 - 15:25 (01:05)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:20 - 15:30 (01:10)
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:10 - 16:00 (00:50)
15:15 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:15 - 16:05 (00:50)
15:20
15:25 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:25 - 16:30 (01:05)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:25 - 16:25 (01:00)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30 Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
15:35
15:40 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
15:45 Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:45 - 16:00 (00:15)
15:50
15:55 Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
16:00 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
16:05 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:05 - 16:20 (00:15)
16:10 Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
16:15 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:20 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
16:25 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
16:30 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
16:35
16:40 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:40 - 16:55 (00:15)
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30 Cadet Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
17:35
17:40 Cadet Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:40 - 17:50 (00:10)
17:45
17:50 Junior Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:50 - 18:00 (00:10)
17:55
18:00 Medals Award
18:00 - 18:10 (00:10)
18:05
18:10 Junior Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
18:10 - 18:20 (00:10)
18:15
18:20 U21 Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
18:20 - 18:30 (00:10)
18:25
18:30 U21 Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
18:35
18:40 Medals Award
18:40 - 18:50 (00:10)
18:45
18:50 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:55 Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:00 Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:05 Medals Award
19:05 - 19:15 (00:10)
19:10
19:15 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:20 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:25 Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:30 Medals Award
19:30 - 19:40 (00:10)
19:35
19:40 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:45 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:50 Medals Award
19:50 - 20:00 (00:10)
19:55

sportdata
46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - 2019-02-09

2019-02-08 / 2019-02-09 / 2019-02-10 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:50 - 10:45 (00:55)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:50 - 10:40 (00:50)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:50 - 11:05 (01:15)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:50 - 11:05 (01:15)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:50 - 11:05 (01:15)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:50 - 11:05 (01:15)
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40 Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:40 - 11:30 (00:50)
10:45 Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:45 - 11:40 (00:55)
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:05 - 12:10 (01:05)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:05 - 12:05 (01:00)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:05 - 12:10 (01:05)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:05 - 12:05 (01:00)
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30 Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:30 - 12:35 (01:05)
11:35
11:40 Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:40 - 12:45 (01:05)
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05 Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:05 - 13:15 (01:10)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:05 - 13:05 (01:00)
12:10 Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:10 - 13:25 (01:15)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:10 - 13:15 (01:05)
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
12:40
12:45 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:50 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
12:55
13:00 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05 Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
13:10
13:15 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20 Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
13:25 Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:25 - 13:40 (00:15)
13:30 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
13:35 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
13:40 Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:40 - 13:55 (00:15)
13:45
13:50 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:50 - 14:05 (00:15)
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00 Opening Ceremony
15:00 - 16:00 (01:00)
Opening Ceremony
15:00 - 16:00 (01:00)
Opening Ceremony
15:00 - 16:00 (01:00)
Opening Ceremony
15:00 - 16:00 (01:00)
Opening Ceremony
15:00 - 16:00 (01:00)
Opening Ceremony
15:00 - 16:00 (01:00)
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:05 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:10 Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:15 Medals Award
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:20
16:25
16:30 Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:35 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:40 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:45 Medals Award
16:45 - 17:00 (00:15)
16:50
16:55
17:00 Opening Ceremony
17:00 - 18:00 (01:00)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:05 Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:10 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:15 Medals Award
17:15 - 17:30 (00:15)
17:20
17:25
17:30 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
17:35
17:40 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:40 - 17:50 (00:10)
17:45
17:50 Medals Award
17:50 - 18:05 (00:15)
17:55
18:00 New
18:00 - 18:20 (00:20)
18:05
18:10
18:15

sportdata
46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - 2019-02-10

2019-02-08 / 2019-02-09 / 2019-02-10 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:10 (01:10)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:10 (01:10)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:10 (01:10)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:05 (01:05)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:50 - 11:05 (01:15)
09:55 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:55 - 11:15 (01:20)
10:00
10:05 U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:05 - 11:30 (01:25)
10:10 U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:10 - 11:30 (01:20)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:10 - 11:25 (01:15)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:10 - 11:35 (01:25)
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05 U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:05 - 12:05 (01:00)
11:10
11:15 U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:15 - 12:20 (01:05)
11:20
11:25 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:25 - 12:20 (00:55)
11:30 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:30 - 12:30 (01:00)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:30 - 12:45 (01:15)
11:35 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:35 - 12:55 (01:20)
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:05 - 13:00 (00:55)
12:10
12:15
12:20 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:20 - 13:15 (00:55)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:20 - 12:35 (00:15)
12:25
12:30 U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
12:35 U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
12:40
12:45 U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:50 U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:50 - 13:10 (00:20)
12:55 U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:55 - 13:15 (00:20)
13:00 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05
13:10 U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:10 - 13:30 (00:20)
13:15 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:15 - 13:35 (00:20)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:20 - 13:40 (00:20)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:20 - 13:40 (00:20)
13:25
13:30 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
13:35 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
13:40
13:45
13:50 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:50 - 14:05 (00:15)
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15 U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:20 U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:25 U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:30 Medals Award
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
14:35
14:40
14:45 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:50 U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:55 U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:00 Medals Award
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05
15:10
15:15 U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:20 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:25 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:30 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:35 Medals Award
15:35 - 15:55 (00:20)
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 Closing Ceremony
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
Closing Ceremony
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
Closing Ceremony
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
Closing Ceremony
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
Closing Ceremony
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
Closing Ceremony
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20 Closing Ceremony
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
16:25
16:30