sportdata
Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2019 - 2019-01-27

2019-01-27 / Print

Tatami 1
09:00 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:05 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:05 - 09:15 (00:10)
09:10
09:15 Male Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:20 Male Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:20 - 09:30 (00:10)
09:25
09:30 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#1 DE_PAULA JESSICA (BRA) vs PERFETTO ERMINIA (ITA)
09:35 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#2 SALAMA REEM_AHMED (EGY) vs HUBRICH SHARA (GER)
09:40
09:45 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#3 ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZ) vs ALBASHER SAUD (KSA)
09:50 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#4 MARTINEZ JOVANNI (VEN) vs PLAKHUTIN EVGENY (RUS)
09:55
10:00 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#5 OUHAMMAD KHAWLA (MAR) vs BUSA LORENA (ITA)
10:05 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#6 NAKAMURA SHIORI (JPN) vs ISHIAI FUMIKA (JPN)
10:10
10:15 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#7 ZAKARIA AYOUB (MAR) vs AMIRALI DIDAR (KAZ)
10:20 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#8 MURATOV ASSYLBEK (KAZ) vs D_ONOFRIO FRANCESCO (ITA)
10:25
10:30 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#9 COBAN MERVE (TUR) vs ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA (IRI)
10:35 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#10 VASOVIC ANDRIJANA (SRB) vs SIVERT LAURA (FRA)
10:40
10:45 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#11 SAKIYAMA YUSEI (JPN) vs ASIABARI ALI_ASGHAR (IRI)
10:50 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#12 SCOTT THOMAS (USA) vs HORUNA STANISLAV (UKR)
10:55
11:00 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#13 VIZCAINO_GONZALEZ CRISTINA (ESP) vs RAMOS_AKITA SACHIKO_PAULINA (MEX)
11:05 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#14 KNEER JOHANNA (GER) vs ABDELAZIZ FERYAL (EGY)
11:10
11:15 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#15 POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (IRI) vs SHIMADA RIKITO (JPN)
11:20 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#16 AHMED_RAMADAN MOHAMED (EGY) vs AKTAS UGUR (TUR)
11:25
11:30 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#17 OKILA MENNA_SHAABAN (EGY) vs SUGIMOTO RISA (JPN)
11:35 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#18 SAITO AYAKA (JPN) vs ABBASLI HAMIDEH (IRI)
11:40
11:45 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#19 MAHMOUD TAHA_TAREK (EGY) vs GANJZADEH SAJAD (IRI)
11:50 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#20 FILALI MEHDI (FRA) vs VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI (BLR)
11:55
12:00 Female Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
12:05
12:10
12:15 Female Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
12:20
12:25
12:30 Male Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:40 (00:10)
12:35
12:40
12:45 Male Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:45 - 12:55 (00:10)
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Female Kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:35 Male Kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:35 - 14:45 (00:10)
14:40
14:45 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#21 MIYAHARA MIHO (JPN) vs OZCELIK_ARAPOGLU SERAP (TUR)
14:50 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#22 HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID (IRI) vs CRESCENZO ANGELO (ITA)
14:55
15:00 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#23 BANASZCZYK DOROTA (POL) vs TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKR)
15:05 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#24 MARESCA LUCA (ITA) vs DACOSTA STEVEN (FRA)
15:10
15:15 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#25 LOTFY GIANA (EGY) vs PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE (FRA)
15:20 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#26 AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZE) vs NISHIMURA KEN (JPN)
15:25
15:30 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#27 SOMEYA KAYO (JPN) vs QUIRICI ELENA (SUI)
15:35 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#28 ISAKAU ANTON (BLR) vs GHARARIZADEH_MAHANI MAHDI (IRI)
15:40
15:45 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#29 GARCIA NANCY (FRA) vs UEKUSA AYUMI (JPN)
15:50 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#30 ARKANIA GOGITA (GEO) vs ABAZARI SALEH (IRI)
15:55
16:00 Female Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:10 (00:10)
16:05
16:10
16:15 Male Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:15 - 16:25 (00:10)
16:20