sportdata
Karate1 Premier League - Shanghai 2019 - 2019-06-09

2019-06-09 / Print

Tatami 1
09:30 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
09:35
09:40 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:40 - 09:50 (00:10)
09:45
09:50 Male Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
09:55
10:00 Male Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05
10:10 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#5 KRYVA KATERYNA (UKR) vs SALAMA REEM_AHMED (EGY)
10:15 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#6 SAYED RADWA (EGY) vs KU TSUI-PING (TPE)
10:20
10:25 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#7 SHAABAN ABDULLAH (KUW) vs FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI (AZE)
10:30 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#8 HASSAN_NIAIDEILAMI MAJID (IRI) vs BROSE DOUGLAS (BRA)
10:35
10:40 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#9 KHAKSAR TRAVAT (IRI) vs BUSA LORENA (ITA)
10:45 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#10 OUIHADDADENE SABRINA (FRA) vs YAKAN TUBA (TUR)
10:50
10:55 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#11 TADISSI YVES_MARTIAL (HUN) vs NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA (THA)
11:00 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#12 ELSAWY ALI (EGY) vs DACOSTA STEVEN (FRA)
11:05
11:10 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#13 MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JPN) vs SOMEYA MAYUMI (JPN)
11:15 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#14 HEURTAULT LEILA (FRA) vs PASQUA LAURA (ITA)
11:20
11:25 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#15 SAKIYAMA YUSEI (JPN) vs SCOTT THOMAS (USA)
11:30 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#16 NISHIMURA KEN (JPN) vs ELTEMUR ERMAN (TUR)
11:35
11:40 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#17 AVAZERI LEA (FRA) vs PANETSIDOU VASILIKI_ (GRE)
11:45 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#18 SEMERARO SILVIA (ITA) vs QUIRICI ELENA (SUI)
11:50
11:55 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#19 KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (IRI) vs POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (IRI)
12:00 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#20 ABDULLAYEV PANAH (AZE) vs GHARARIZADEH_MAHANI MAHDI (IRI)
12:05
12:10 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#21 ABBASALI HAMIDEH (IRI) vs FERRACUTI CLIO (ITA)
12:15 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#22 HOCAOGLU MELTEM (TUR) vs UEKUSA AYUMI (JPN)
12:20
12:25 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#23 LARDY TYRON-DARNELL (NED) vs ARKANIA GOGITA (GEO)
12:30 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#24 FILALI MEHDI (FRA) vs HORNE JONATHAN (GER)
12:35
12:40 Female Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:40 - 12:55 (00:15)
12:45
12:50
12:55 Female Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:10 (00:15)
13:00
13:05
13:10 Male Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:25 (00:15)
13:15
13:20
13:25 Male Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:25 - 13:40 (00:15)
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Female Kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35
14:40 Male Kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
14:45
14:50 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#31 RECCHIA ALEXANDRA (FRA) vs OZCELIK_ARAPOGLU SERAP (TUR)
14:55 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#32 ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZ) vs ALPYSBAIR KAISAR (KAZ)
15:00
15:05 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#33 DING JIAMEI (CHN) vs TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKR)
15:10 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#34 KARIMI SEYEDALI (IRI) vs MADERA_DELGADO ANDRES (VEN)
15:15
15:20 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#35 PREKOVIC JOVANA (SRB) vs YIN XIAOYAN (CHN)
15:25 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#36 OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZB) vs ASGARI_GHONCHEH BAHMAN (IRI)
15:30
15:35 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#37 GONG LI (CHN) vs AGIER ALIZEE (FRA)
15:40 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#38 KVESIC IVAN (CRO) vs AKTAS UGUR (TUR)
15:45
15:50 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#39 GAO MENGMENG (CHN) vs BERULTSEVA SOFYA (KAZ)
15:55 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#40 GANJZADEH SAJAD (IRI) vs ABAZARI SALEH (IRI)
16:00
16:05 Female Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:05 - 16:20 (00:15)
16:10
16:15
16:20 Male Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
16:25
16:30