sportdata
Karate1 Premier League - Tokyo 2019 - 2019-09-08

2019-09-08 / Print

Tatami 1
09:30 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
09:35
09:40 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:40 - 09:50 (00:10)
09:45
09:50 Male Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
09:55
10:00 Male Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05
10:10 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#5 LI RANRAN (CHN) vs GU SHIAU-SHUANG (TPE)
10:15 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#6 TADANO AYAKA (JPN) vs KU TSUI-PING (TPE)
10:20
10:25 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#7 DULOVIC NENAD (MNE) vs SAMDAN ERAY (TUR)
10:30 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#8 ORTIZ_FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO (ESP) vs HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID (IRI)
10:35
10:40 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#9 HASANI ALESANDRA (CRO) vs FERNANDEZ_OSORIO CARLOTA (ESP)
10:45 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#10 NAKAMURA SHIORI (JPN) vs WARLING JENNIFER (LUX)
10:50
10:55 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#11 FIGUEIRA VINICIUS (BRA) vs XENOS DIONYSIOS (GRE)
11:00 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#12 KOZAKI YUGO (JPN) vs NAKANO SOICHIRO (JPN)
11:05
11:10 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#13 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SVK) vs SOMEYA MAYUMI (JPN)
11:15 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#14 SUZUKI MAYA (JPN) vs YIN XIAOYAN (CHN)
11:20
11:25 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#15 BITSCH NOAH (GER) vs ASGARI_GHONCHEH BAHMAN (IRI)
11:30 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#16 SEKOURI YASSINE (MAR) vs HORUNA STANISLAV (UKR)
11:35
11:40 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#17 KYDONAKI KYRIAKI_ (GRE) vs BUCHINGER ALISA (AUT)
11:45 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#18 SEMERARO SILVIA (ITA) vs GONG LI (CHN)
11:50
11:55 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#19 ISAKAU ANTON (BLR) vs KVESIC IVAN (CRO)
12:00 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#20 CHIKHMAREV IGOR (KAZ) vs MAMAYEV AYKHAN (AZE)
12:05
12:10 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#21 WASOWICZ MAYA (USA) vs KEINANEN TITTA (FIN)
12:15 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#22 GARCIA NANCY (FRA) vs CHATZILIADOU ELENI (GRE)
12:20
12:25 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#23 FILALI MEHDI (FRA) vs GANJZADEH SAJAD (IRI)
12:30 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#24 ANDO DAIKI (JPN) vs ARKANIA GOGITA (GEO)
12:35
12:40 Female Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:40 - 12:55 (00:15)
12:45
12:50
12:55 Female Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:10 (00:15)
13:00
13:05
13:10 Male Team Kata R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:25 (00:15)
13:15
13:20
13:25 Male Team Kata R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:25 - 13:40 (00:15)
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Female Kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35
14:40 Male Kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
14:45
14:50 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#31 RECCHIA ALEXANDRA (FRA) vs BAHMANYAR SARA (IRI)
14:55 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#32 CRESCENZO ANGELO (ITA) vs ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZ)
15:00
15:05 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#33 WEN TZU-YUN (TPE) vs TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKR)
15:10 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#34 GOMYO HIROTO (JPN) vs UYGUR BURAK (TUR)
15:15
15:20 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#35 HEURTAULT LEILA (FRA) vs LOTFY GIANA (EGY)
15:25 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#36 NISHIMURA KEN (JPN) vs AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZE)
15:30
15:35 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#37 ZARETSKA IRINA (AZE) vs AGIER ALIZEE (FRA)
15:40 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#38 POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH (IRI) vs ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN)
15:45
15:50 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#39 FERRACUTI CLIO (ITA) vs UEKUSA AYUMI (JPN)
15:55 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#40 ABAZARI SALEH (IRI) vs HORNE JONATHAN (GER)
16:00
16:05 Female Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:05 - 16:20 (00:15)
16:10
16:15
16:20 Male Team Kata R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
16:25
16:30