sportdata
Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2019 - 2019-10-06

2019-10-06 / Print

Tatami 1
09:30 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
09:35
09:40 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:40 - 09:50 (00:10)
09:45
09:50 Male Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
09:55
10:00 Male Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05
10:10 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#5 ALIYEVA NURANE (AZE) vs MIYAHARA MIHO (JPN)
10:15 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#6 GOMEZ_MORALES NADIA (ESP) vs LI RANRAN (CHN)
10:20
10:25 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#7 SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET (KAZ) vs ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZ)
10:30 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#8 KALNINS KALVIS (LAT) vs CRESCENZO ANGELO (ITA)
10:35
10:40 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#9 SERIKOVA ASSEL (KAZ) vs WEN TZU-YUN (TPE)
10:45 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#10 NAKAMURA SHIORI (JPN) vs KHAKSAR TARAVAT (IRI)
10:50
10:55 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#11 PAK HNAT (UKR) vs FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI (JPN)
11:00 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#12 AMIRALI DIDAR (KAZ) vs PATARIDZE DAVIT (GEO)
11:05
11:10 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#13 PREKOVIC JOVANA (SRB) vs LOTFY GIANA (EGY)
11:15 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#14 YIN XIAOYAN (CHN) vs PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE (FRA)
11:20
11:25 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#15 IBANEZ_SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO (ESP) vs ASGARI_GHONCHEH BAHMAN (IRI)
11:30 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#16 KORABAU IVAN (BLR) vs BUSA LUIGI (ITA)
11:35
11:40 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#17 PEDERSEN KATRINE (DEN) vs RAKOVIC MARINA (MNE)
11:45 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#18 ELTEMUR EDA (TUR) vs SEMERARO SILVIA (ITA)
11:50
11:55 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#19 MIJALKOVIC UROS (SRB) vs DA_COSTA JESSIE (FRA)
12:00 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#20 DENISENKO DENIS (RUS) vs SHIMADA RIKITO (JPN)
12:05
12:10 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#21 HOCAOGLU_AKYOL MELTEM (TUR) vs BERULTSEVA SOFYA (KAZ)
12:15 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#22 TORRES_GARCIA MARIA (ESP) vs ABBASALI HAMIDEH (IRI)
12:20
12:25 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#23 TIMMERMANS ROB (CUR) vs FILALI MEHDI (FRA)
12:30 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#24 ANTOKHII VASILII (RUS) vs HORNE JONATHAN (GER)
12:35
12:40 Female Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:40 - 12:50 (00:10)
12:45
12:50
12:55 Female Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:05 (00:10)
13:00
13:05
13:10 Male Team Kata R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
13:15
13:20
13:25 Male Team Kata R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:25 - 13:35 (00:10)
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Female Kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35
14:40 Male Kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
14:45
14:50 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#31 HUBRICH SHARA (GER) vs BAHMANYAR SARA (IRI)
14:55 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#32 SAMDAN ERAY (TUR) vs PAVLOV EMIL (MKD)
15:00
15:05 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#33 YAMADA SARA (JPN) vs TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKR)
15:10 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#34 ELSAWY ALI (EGY) vs DACOSTA STEVEN (FRA)
15:15
15:20 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#35 ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA (IRI) vs JUMAA HAYA (CAN)
15:25 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#36 AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZE) vs AINAZAROV YERMEK (KAZ)
15:30
15:35 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#37 ZARETSKA IRINA (AZE) vs GONG LI (CHN)
15:40 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#38 POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH (IRI) vs ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN)
15:45
15:50 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#39 ZAYTSEVA IVANNA (RUS) vs UEKUSA AYUMI (JPN)
15:55 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#40 GANJZADEH SAJAD (IRI) vs ARKANIA GOGITA (GEO)
16:00
16:05 Female Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:05 - 16:15 (00:10)
16:10
16:15
16:20 Male Team Kata R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
16:25