sportdata
Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - 2019-09-20

2019-09-20 / 2019-09-21 / 2019-09-22 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
09:00 Male Kata (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/16
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Male Kata (8 entries draw)
Pool 5/16
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Male Kata (8 entries draw)
Pool 9/16
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Male Kata (8 entries draw)
Pool 13/16
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35 Male Kata (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/16
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
Male Kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 6/16
09:35 - 10:05 (00:30)
Male Kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 10/16
09:35 - 10:05 (00:30)
Male Kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 14/16
09:35 - 10:05 (00:30)
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05 Male Kata (8 entries draw)
Pool 7/16
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
Male Kata (8 entries draw)
Pool 11/16
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
Male Kata (8 entries draw)
Pool 15/16
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
10:10 Male Kata (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/16
10:10 - 10:45 (00:35)
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40 Male Kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 8/16
10:40 - 11:10 (00:30)
Male Kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 12/16
10:40 - 11:10 (00:30)
Male Kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 16/16
10:40 - 11:10 (00:30)
10:45 Male Kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/16
10:45 - 11:15 (00:30)
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15 Male Kata R2-G3 (8 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
Male Kata R2-G5 (8 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
Male Kata R2-G7 (8 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
11:20 Male Kata R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:55 (00:35)
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40
11:45
11:50 Male Kata R2-G4 (8 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:25 (00:35)
Male Kata R2-G6 (8 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:25 (00:35)
Male Kata R2-G8 (8 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:25 (00:35)
11:55 Male Kata R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:30 (00:35)
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30 Male Kata R3-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:05 (00:35)
Male Kata R3-G3 (8 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:05 (00:35)
Male Kata R3-G4 (8 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:05 (00:35)
12:35 Male Kata R3-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:35 - 13:10 (00:35)
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10 Male Kata R4-G2 (8 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:45 (00:35)
Male Kata R4-G1 (8 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:45 (00:35)
Female Team Kata (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:10 - 13:25 (00:15)
13:15 Female Team Kata (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50 Female Kumite -50 Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
13:50 - 14:45 (00:55)
Female Kumite -50 Kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
13:50 - 14:40 (00:50)
Female Kumite -50 Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
13:50 - 14:45 (00:55)
Female Kumite -50 Kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
13:50 - 14:40 (00:50)
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
14:40 - 15:45 (01:05)
Male Kumite 84+ Kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
14:40 - 15:45 (01:05)
14:45 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
14:50 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
14:50 - 15:55 (01:05)
Male Kumite 84+ Kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
14:50 - 15:55 (01:05)
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45 Female Kumite -55 Kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
15:45 - 16:45 (01:00)
Female Kumite -55 Kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
15:45 - 16:45 (01:00)
15:50
15:55 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
16:00 Female Kumite -55 Kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
16:00 - 17:05 (01:05)
Female Kumite -55 Kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
16:00 - 17:05 (01:05)
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45 Male Kumite -84 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
16:45 - 18:15 (01:30)
Male Kumite -84 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
16:45 - 18:15 (01:30)
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
17:10 Male Kumite -84 Kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
17:10 - 18:45 (01:35)
Male Kumite -84 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
17:10 - 18:40 (01:30)
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15 Female Kumite -61 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
18:15 - 19:45 (01:30)
Female Kumite -61 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
18:15 - 19:45 (01:30)
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
18:45 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
Female Kumite -61 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
18:45 - 20:15 (01:30)
18:50 Female Kumite -61 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
18:50 - 20:20 (01:30)
18:55
19:00
19:05
19:10
19:15
19:20
19:25
19:30
19:35
19:40
19:45
19:50
19:55
20:00
20:05
20:10
20:15 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
20:20 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1

sportdata
Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - 2019-09-21

2019-09-20 / 2019-09-21 / 2019-09-22 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
09:00 Female Kata (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/8
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
Female Kata (11 entries draw)
Pool 3/8
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
Female Kata (11 entries draw)
Pool 5/8
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
Female Kata (11 entries draw)
Pool 7/8
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45 Female Kata (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/8
09:45 - 10:30 (00:45)
Female Kata (10 entries draw)
Pool 4/8
09:45 - 10:25 (00:40)
Female Kata (11 entries draw)
Pool 6/8
09:45 - 10:30 (00:45)
Female Kata (10 entries draw)
Pool 8/8
09:45 - 10:25 (00:40)
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30 Female Kata R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:30 - 11:05 (00:35)
Female Kata R2-G4 (8 entries draw)
10:30 - 11:05 (00:35)
10:35 Female Kata R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:35 - 11:10 (00:35)
Female Kata R2-G3 (8 entries draw)
10:35 - 11:10 (00:35)
10:40
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15 Male Team Kata (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:15 - 11:35 (00:20)
Female Kata R3-G2 (8 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
Female Kata R3-G1 (8 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
Male Team Kata (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:15 - 11:35 (00:20)
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55 Male Kumite -60 Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
11:55 - 13:20 (01:25)
Male Kumite -60 Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:55 - 13:20 (01:25)
Male Kumite -60 Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:55 - 13:20 (01:25)
Male Kumite -60 Kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:55 - 13:15 (01:20)
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15 Female Kumite -68 Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
13:15 - 14:10 (00:55)
13:20 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
Female Kumite -68 Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
13:20 - 14:15 (00:55)
Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
13:25 Female Kumite -68 Kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
13:25 - 14:25 (01:00)
Female Kumite -68 Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
13:25 - 14:20 (00:55)
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10 Male Kumite -67 Kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
14:10 - 16:00 (01:50)
14:15 Male Kumite -67 Kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
14:15 - 16:05 (01:50)
14:20 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
14:25 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
Male Kumite -67 Kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
14:25 - 16:20 (01:55)
14:30 Male Kumite -67 Kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
14:30 - 16:25 (01:55)
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
16:00 - 16:55 (00:55)
16:05 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
16:05 - 17:00 (00:55)
16:10
16:15
16:20 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
16:25 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
Female Kumite 68+ Kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
16:25 - 17:25 (01:00)
16:30 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
16:30 - 17:30 (01:00)
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55 Male Kumite -75 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
16:55 - 18:25 (01:30)
17:00 Male Kumite -75 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
17:00 - 18:30 (01:30)
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
17:30 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
Male Kumite -75 Kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
17:30 - 19:00 (01:30)
17:35 Male Kumite -75 Kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
17:35 - 19:10 (01:35)
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:45
18:50
18:55
19:00 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
19:05
19:10 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1

sportdata
Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - 2019-09-22

2019-09-20 / 2019-09-21 / 2019-09-22 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
10:00 Female Kumite -50 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:00 - 10:25 (00:25)
Male Kumite 84+ Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:00 - 10:25 (00:25)
Female Kumite -55 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:00 - 10:25 (00:25)
Male Kumite -84 Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:00 - 10:30 (00:30)
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25 Female Kumite -50 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:25 - 10:50 (00:25)
Male Kumite 84+ Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:25 - 10:50 (00:25)
Female Kumite -55 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:25 - 10:50 (00:25)
10:30 Male Kumite -84 Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:30 - 11:00 (00:30)
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:50 Male Kumite -67 Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:50 - 11:20 (00:30)
Female Kumite -68 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:50 - 11:15 (00:25)
Male Kumite -60 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:50 - 11:15 (00:25)
10:55
11:00 Female Kumite -61 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:00 - 11:25 (00:25)
11:05
11:10
11:15 Female Kumite -68 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:15 - 11:40 (00:25)
Male Kumite -60 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:15 - 11:40 (00:25)
11:20 Male Kumite -67 Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:20 - 11:50 (00:30)
11:25 Female Kumite -61 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:25 - 11:50 (00:25)
11:30
11:35
11:40 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:40 - 12:05 (00:25)
Male Kumite -75 Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:40 - 12:10 (00:30)
11:45
11:50 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:50 - 12:15 (00:25)
Male Kumite -75 Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20 Male Kata R5 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
12:25
12:30 Male Kata R5 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:40 (00:10)
12:35
12:40 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:40 - 12:50 (00:10)
12:45
12:50 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
12:55
13:00 Male Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05
13:10
13:15 Male Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20
13:25
13:30 Female Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
13:35
13:40
13:45 Female Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
13:50
13:55
14:00 BREAK
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Female Kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35
14:40 Male Kata R5 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
14:45
14:50 MEDAL CEREMONY
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
14:55
15:00 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
15:05
15:10 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:10 - 15:20 (00:10)
15:15
15:20 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
15:25
15:30 MEDAL CEREMONY
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
MEDAL CEREMONY
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
15:35
15:40
15:45 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
15:50
15:55 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:55 - 16:05 (00:10)
16:00
16:05 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:05 - 16:15 (00:10)
16:10
16:15 MEDAL CEREMONY
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
MEDAL CEREMONY
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:20
16:25
16:30 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:30 - 16:40 (00:10)
16:35
16:40 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
16:45
16:50 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:50 - 17:00 (00:10)
16:55
17:00 MEDAL CEREMONY
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
MEDAL CEREMONY
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
17:05
17:10
17:15 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
17:20
17:25 Female Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
17:30
17:35
17:40 Male Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:40 - 17:55 (00:15)
17:45
17:50
17:55 MEDAL CEREMONY
17:55 - 18:10 (00:15)
MEDAL CEREMONY
17:55 - 18:10 (00:15)
18:00
18:05