sportdata
47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - 2020-02-07

2020-02-07 / 2020-02-08 / 2020-02-09 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8
09:00 Cadet Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Cadet Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Cadet Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Cadet Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30 Cadet Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:30 - 10:05 (00:35)
Junior Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:30 - 10:05 (00:35)
09:35 Cadet Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
Junior Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
Junior Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
Junior Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05 Cadet Kata Female R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
Cadet Kata Male R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
10:10 Cadet Kata Female R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:45 (00:35)
Cadet Kata Male R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:45 (00:35)
Junior Kata Female R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:45 (00:35)
Junior Kata Female R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:45 (00:35)
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40 Junior Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
10:40 - 11:15 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
10:40 - 11:15 (00:35)
10:45 Junior Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
U21 Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
U21 Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
10:45 - 11:15 (00:30)
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15 U21 Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:15 - 11:45 (00:30)
U21 Kata Male (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:15 - 11:55 (00:40)
U21 Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
11:20 U21 Kata Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:20 - 11:50 (00:30)
U21 Kata Male (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
11:20 - 12:00 (00:40)
U21 Kata Male (10 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:20 - 12:00 (00:40)
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40
11:45 Junior Kata Male R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:20 (00:35)
11:50 Junior Kata Male R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:25 (00:35)
U21 Kata Male R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:25 (00:35)
11:55 U21 Kata Female R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:30 (00:35)
12:00 U21 Kata Female R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:35 (00:35)
U21 Kata Male R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:35 (00:35)
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20 Cadet Kata Male R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:35 (00:15)
12:25 Cadet Kata Female R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:40 (00:15)
U21 Kata Male R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:40 (00:15)
12:30 Junior Kata Male R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
12:35 Cadet Kata Male R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
Junior Kata Female R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
U21 Kata Female R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
12:40 Cadet Kata Female R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:40 - 12:55 (00:15)
U21 Kata Male R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:40 - 12:55 (00:15)
12:45 Junior Kata Male R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:50 Cadet Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
Junior Kata Female R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
U21 Kata Female R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
12:55 Cadet Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:05 (00:10)
U21 Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:05 (00:10)
13:00 Cadet Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:10 (00:10)
Junior Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:10 (00:10)
13:05 Cadet Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
Junior Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
U21 Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
U21 Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
13:10 Junior Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
13:15 Junior Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:15 - 13:25 (00:10)
U21 Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:15 - 13:25 (00:10)
13:20
13:25
13:30 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:30 - 14:45 (01:15)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:30 - 14:45 (01:15)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:30 - 14:35 (01:05)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:30 - 14:30 (01:00)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:30 - 14:45 (01:15)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:30 - 14:45 (01:15)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:30 - 14:35 (01:05)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:30 - 14:30 (01:00)
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:30 - 15:35 (01:05)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:30 - 15:30 (01:00)
14:35 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:35 - 15:45 (01:10)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:35 - 15:40 (01:05)
14:40
14:45 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:45 - 15:45 (01:00)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:45 - 15:45 (01:00)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:45 - 15:55 (01:10)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:45 - 15:55 (01:10)
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
15:35 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:35 - 15:50 (00:15)
15:40 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
15:45 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:45 - 16:00 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:45 - 16:00 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:45 - 16:00 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:45 - 16:00 (00:15)
15:50 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:50 - 16:05 (00:15)
15:55 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
16:00 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
16:05
16:10 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30 Cadet Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:30 - 16:40 (00:10)
16:35
16:40 Cadet Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
16:45
16:50 Junior Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:00 (00:10)
16:55
17:00 Medals
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
17:05
17:10
17:15 Junior Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
17:20
17:25 U21 Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:25 - 17:35 (00:10)
17:30
17:35 U21 Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:35 - 17:45 (00:10)
17:40
17:45 Medals
17:45 - 18:00 (00:15)
17:50
17:55
18:00 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:05 Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:10 Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:15 Medals
18:15 - 18:30 (00:15)
18:20
18:25
18:30 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:35 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:40 Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:45 Medals
18:45 - 19:00 (00:15)
18:50
18:55
19:00 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:05 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:10 Medals
19:10 - 19:20 (00:10)
19:15
19:20
19:25
19:30 Opening Ceremony
19:30 - 20:30 (01:00)
Opening Ceremony
19:30 - 20:30 (01:00)
Opening Ceremony
19:30 - 20:30 (01:00)
Opening Ceremony
19:30 - 20:30 (01:00)
Opening Ceremony
19:30 - 20:30 (01:00)
Opening Ceremony
19:30 - 20:30 (01:00)
Opening Ceremony
19:30 - 20:30 (01:00)
Opening Ceremony
19:30 - 20:30 (01:00)
19:35
19:40
19:45
19:50
19:55
20:00
20:05
20:10
20:15
20:20
20:25

sportdata
47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - 2020-02-08

2020-02-07 / 2020-02-08 / 2020-02-09 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
09:35 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:35 - 09:50 (00:15)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:35 - 09:50 (00:15)
09:40
09:45 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:00 (00:15)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:45 - 10:00 (00:15)
09:50 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:05 (00:15)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:05 (00:15)
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:15 - 11:50 (01:35)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 11:45 (01:30)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:15 - 11:55 (01:40)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 11:50 (01:35)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:15 - 11:35 (01:20)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 11:35 (01:20)
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:35 - 13:15 (01:40)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:35 - 13:10 (01:35)
11:40
11:45 Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:45 - 12:50 (01:05)
11:50 Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:50 - 13:00 (01:10)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:50 - 13:10 (01:20)
11:55 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:55 - 13:20 (01:25)
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:50 - 14:15 (01:25)
12:55
13:00 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:00 - 14:25 (01:25)
13:05
13:10 Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:10 - 14:45 (01:35)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:10 - 14:35 (01:25)
13:15 Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:15 - 14:45 (01:30)
13:20 Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:20 - 14:55 (01:35)
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:15 - 14:35 (00:20)
14:20
14:25 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:25 - 14:45 (00:20)
14:30
14:35 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:35 - 14:55 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:35 - 14:55 (00:20)
14:40
14:45 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:45 - 15:05 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:45 - 15:05 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:45 - 15:00 (00:15)
14:50
14:55 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:55 - 15:15 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:55 - 15:15 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:55 - 15:15 (00:20)
15:00 Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05 Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:05 - 15:25 (00:20)
15:10
15:15 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:15 - 15:35 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:15 - 15:35 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:15 - 15:35 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:15 - 15:35 (00:20)
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:35 - 15:55 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:35 - 15:55 (00:20)
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:00 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:05 Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:10 Medals
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
16:15
16:20
16:25 Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:30 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:35 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:40 Medals
16:40 - 17:00 (00:20)
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00 Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:05 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:10 Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:15 Medals
17:15 - 17:35 (00:20)
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:35 - 17:50 (00:15)
17:40
17:45
17:50 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:50 - 18:05 (00:15)
17:55
18:00
18:05 Medals
18:05 - 18:25 (00:20)
18:10
18:15
18:20

sportdata
47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - 2020-02-09

2020-02-07 / 2020-02-08 / 2020-02-09 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:55 - 11:10 (01:15)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:55 - 11:05 (01:10)
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15 U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:15 - 11:35 (01:20)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 11:35 (01:20)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:15 - 11:45 (01:30)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 11:40 (01:25)
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05 U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:05 - 12:20 (01:15)
11:10 U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:10 - 12:30 (01:20)
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:35 - 12:30 (00:55)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:35 - 12:25 (00:50)
11:40 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:40 - 13:05 (01:25)
11:45 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:45 - 13:10 (01:25)
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:20 - 13:20 (01:00)
12:25 U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:25 - 12:40 (00:15)
12:30 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:30 - 13:30 (01:00)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
12:35
12:40 U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:40 - 12:55 (00:15)
12:45 U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:50
12:55 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:55 - 13:10 (00:15)
13:00 U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05 U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:05 - 13:25 (00:20)
13:10 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:10 - 13:25 (00:15)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:10 - 13:30 (00:20)
13:15 U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
13:25 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:25 - 13:45 (00:20)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:25 - 13:45 (00:20)
13:30 U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:30 - 13:50 (00:20)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:30 - 13:50 (00:20)
13:35 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
13:40
13:45 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:45 - 14:05 (00:20)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
13:50 U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:50 - 14:10 (00:20)
13:55
14:00 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:00 - 14:15 (00:15)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:35 U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:40 U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:45 Medals
14:45 - 15:00 (00:15)
14:50
14:55
15:00 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:05 U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:10 U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:15 Medals
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
15:20
15:25
15:30 U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:35 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:40 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:45 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:50 Medals
15:50 - 16:10 (00:20)
15:55
16:00
16:05