sportdata
EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - 2021-08-20

2021-08-20 / 2021-08-21 / 2021-08-22 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 Cadet Kata Male (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Male (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Cadet Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30 Cadet Kata Male (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:30 - 10:00 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Male (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:30 - 09:55 (00:25)
09:35 Cadet Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
Cadet Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:35 - 10:10 (00:35)
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05 Cadet Kata Male R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
Cadet Kata Male R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
10:10
10:15 Cadet Kata Female R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:50 (00:35)
Cadet Kata Female R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:50 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:50 (00:35)
Junior Kata Male R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:50 (00:35)
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45 Cadet Kata Male R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:00 (00:15)
Cadet Kata Male R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:00 (00:15)
10:50
10:55 Cadet Kata Female R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:10 (00:15)
Cadet Kata Female R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:10 (00:15)
Junior Kata Male R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:10 (00:15)
Junior Kata Male R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:10 (00:15)
11:00 Cadet Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
Cadet Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
11:05
11:10 Cadet Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
Cadet Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
Junior Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
Junior Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
11:15 Junior Kata Female (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
Junior Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
11:20
11:25 U21 Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
11:25 - 12:00 (00:35)
U21 Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:25 - 12:00 (00:35)
U21 Kata Female (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:25 - 12:15 (00:50)
U21 Kata Female (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:25 - 12:10 (00:45)
11:30
11:35
11:40
11:45
11:50 Junior Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:50 - 12:25 (00:35)
Junior Kata Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:50 - 12:25 (00:35)
11:55
12:00 U21 Kata Male (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
12:00 - 12:35 (00:35)
U21 Kata Male (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
12:00 - 12:35 (00:35)
12:05
12:10
12:15 U21 Kata Female R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
12:20 U21 Kata Female R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:35 (00:15)
12:25
12:30 Junior Kata Female R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:05 (00:35)
Junior Kata Female R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:05 (00:35)
U21 Kata Female R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:40 (00:10)
12:35 U21 Kata Female R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:35 - 12:45 (00:10)
12:40 U21 Kata Male R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:40 - 13:15 (00:35)
U21 Kata Male R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:40 - 13:15 (00:35)
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10 Junior Kata Female R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:25 (00:15)
Junior Kata Female R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:25 (00:15)
13:15
13:20 U21 Kata Male R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
U21 Kata Male R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
13:25 Junior Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:25 - 13:35 (00:10)
Junior Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:25 - 13:35 (00:10)
13:30
13:35 U21 Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:35 - 13:45 (00:10)
U21 Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:35 - 13:45 (00:10)
13:40
13:45
13:50 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:50 - 14:45 (00:55)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:50 - 14:45 (00:55)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:50 - 14:45 (00:55)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:50 - 14:45 (00:55)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:50 - 15:00 (01:10)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:50 - 14:55 (01:05)
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
14:55
15:00 Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05 Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
15:10 Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:10 - 16:15 (01:05)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:10 - 16:10 (01:00)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:10 - 16:05 (00:55)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:10 - 16:05 (00:55)
15:15
15:20 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:20 - 16:10 (00:50)
15:25 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:25 - 16:15 (00:50)
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
16:15 Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:20 Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
16:25
16:30 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:30 - 17:25 (00:55)
16:35 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:35 - 17:10 (00:35)
16:40 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:40 - 17:35 (00:55)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:40 - 17:15 (00:35)
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:15 - 17:30 (00:15)
17:20 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:20 - 17:35 (00:15)
17:25
17:30 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:30 - 17:45 (00:15)
17:35
17:40 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:40 - 17:55 (00:15)
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25
18:30 Cadet Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
Cadet Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
18:35
18:40 Junior Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
18:40 - 18:50 (00:10)
Junior Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
18:40 - 18:50 (00:10)
18:45
18:50 Medal Ceremony
18:50 - 19:10 (00:20)
Medal Ceremony
18:50 - 19:10 (00:20)
18:55
19:00
19:05
19:10 U21 Kata Female R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
19:10 - 19:20 (00:10)
U21 Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
19:10 - 19:20 (00:10)
19:15
19:20 Medal Ceremony
19:20 - 19:30 (00:10)
Medal Ceremony
19:20 - 19:30 (00:10)
19:25
19:30 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:35 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:40 Medal Ceremony
19:40 - 20:00 (00:20)
Medal Ceremony
19:40 - 20:00 (00:20)
19:45
19:50
19:55
20:00 Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
20:05 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
20:10 Medal Ceremony
20:10 - 20:30 (00:20)
Medal Ceremony
20:10 - 20:30 (00:20)
20:15
20:20
20:25

sportdata
EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - 2021-08-21

2021-08-20 / 2021-08-21 / 2021-08-22 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7
09:00 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Antigentest 07:00-07:30
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
09:35 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:35 - 09:50 (00:15)
09:40 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:40 - 09:55 (00:15)
09:45
09:50 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:20 (00:30)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:20 (00:30)
09:55 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:25 (00:30)
10:00 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:30 (00:30)
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:35 - 11:55 (01:20)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:35 - 11:50 (01:15)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:35 - 12:05 (01:30)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:35 - 12:05 (01:30)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:35 - 12:00 (01:25)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:35 - 11:55 (01:20)
Antigentest 08:35-09:05
10:35 - 11:05 (00:30)
10:40
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:55 - 13:05 (01:10)
Antigentest 09:55-10:25
11:55 - 12:25 (00:30)
12:00 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:00 - 13:10 (01:10)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:00 - 13:15 (01:15)
12:05 Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:05 - 13:20 (01:15)
12:10 Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:10 - 13:10 (01:00)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:10 - 13:05 (00:55)
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:10 - 14:15 (01:05)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:10 - 14:15 (01:05)
Antigentest 11:10-11:40
13:10 - 13:40 (00:30)
13:15 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:15 - 14:20 (01:05)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:15 - 14:20 (01:05)
13:20 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:20 - 14:10 (00:50)
13:25 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:25 - 14:20 (00:55)
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15 Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:15 - 14:30 (00:15)
14:20 Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:20 - 14:40 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:20 - 14:35 (00:15)
14:25 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:25 - 14:45 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:25 - 14:45 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:25 - 14:40 (00:15)
14:30 Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
14:35 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:35 - 14:50 (00:15)
14:40 Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:40 - 15:00 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
14:45 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:45 - 15:05 (00:20)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:45 - 15:05 (00:20)
14:50 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
14:55 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:55 - 15:10 (00:15)
15:00 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
15:10 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:10 - 15:25 (00:15)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:10 - 15:25 (00:15)
15:15
15:20
15:25 Opening ceremony
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
Opening ceremony
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
Opening ceremony
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
Opening ceremony
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
Opening ceremony
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
Opening ceremony
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:00 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:05 Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:10 Medal ceremony
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
16:15
16:20
16:25 Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:30 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:35 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:40 Medal ceremony
16:40 - 16:55 (00:15)
16:45
16:50
16:55 Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:00 Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:05 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:10 Medal ceremony
17:10 - 17:25 (00:15)
17:15
17:20
17:25 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:25 - 17:55 (00:30)
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:55 - 18:25 (00:30)
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25 Medal ceremony
18:25 - 18:45 (00:20)
18:30
18:35
18:40

sportdata
EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - 2021-08-22

2021-08-20 / 2021-08-21 / 2021-08-22 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7
09:00 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:10 (01:10)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:25 (01:25)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:20 (01:20)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:20 (01:20)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
Antigentest 07:00-07:30
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10 Antigentest 08:15-08:45
10:10 - 10:40 (00:30)
10:15 U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 11:30 (01:15)
10:20 U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:20 - 11:40 (01:20)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:20 - 11:25 (01:05)
10:25 U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:25 - 11:15 (00:50)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:25 - 11:30 (01:05)
10:30 U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:30 - 11:20 (00:50)
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:20 - 12:30 (01:10)
Antigentest 09:20-09:50
11:20 - 11:50 (00:30)
11:25 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:25 - 12:40 (01:15)
11:30 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:30 - 12:30 (01:00)
11:35 U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:35 - 12:30 (00:55)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:35 - 12:35 (01:00)
11:40
11:45 U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:45 - 12:40 (00:55)
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:35 - 13:25 (00:50)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:35 - 12:55 (00:20)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
Antigentest 10:35-11:05
12:35 - 13:05 (00:30)
12:40 U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:40 - 13:00 (00:20)
12:45 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:45 - 13:35 (00:50)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:50 U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
12:55 U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:55 - 13:15 (00:20)
13:00 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
13:05
13:10 U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:10 - 13:30 (00:20)
13:15
13:20 U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
13:25 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:25 - 13:40 (00:15)
13:30 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:30 - 13:50 (00:20)
13:35 U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
13:40 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:40 - 13:55 (00:15)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:40 - 13:55 (00:15)
13:45
13:50
13:55 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:55 - 14:10 (00:15)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:55 - 14:10 (00:15)
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 U21 Kumite Female -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:35 U21 Kumite Male -60 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:40 U21 Kumite Female -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:45 U21 Kumite Male -67 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:50 Medal ceremony
14:50 - 15:10 (00:20)
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10 U21 Kumite Female -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:15 U21 Kumite Male -75 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:20 U21 Kumite Female -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:25 U21 Kumite Male -84 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:30 Medal ceremony
15:30 - 15:50 (00:20)
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50 U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:55 U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:00 Medal ceremony
16:00 - 16:10 (00:10)
16:05
16:10
16:15 Closing ceremony
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Closing ceremony
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Closing ceremony
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Closing ceremony
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Closing ceremony
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Closing ceremony
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:20
16:25