sportdata
UFAK CADET, JUNIOR & SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - CAIRO - 2021-12-03

2021-12-03 / 2021-12-04 / 2021-12-05 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
09:30 Cadet Kata Female (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
Cadet Kata Male (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:30 - 09:45 (00:15)
09:35
09:40
09:45 Cadet Kata Female (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:45 - 09:55 (00:10)
Cadet Kata Male (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:45 - 10:00 (00:15)
09:50
09:55 Junior Kata Female (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:55 - 10:15 (00:20)
10:00 Junior Kata Male (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:00 - 10:20 (00:20)
10:05
10:10 Cadet Kata Male R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:20 (00:10)
10:15 Junior Kata Female (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 10:30 (00:15)
10:20 Cadet Kata Female R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
Junior Kata Male (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:20 - 10:40 (00:20)
10:25
10:30 Female Kata (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:30 - 11:00 (00:30)
Cadet Kata Female R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35
10:40 Cadet Kata Male R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:40 - 10:50 (00:10)
Female Kata (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:40 - 11:10 (00:30)
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00 Female Kata R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:20 (00:20)
11:05 Junior Kata Female R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:15 (00:10)
11:10 Female Kata R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:30 (00:20)
11:15 Junior Kata Female R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:25 (00:10)
11:20 Male Kata (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:20 - 12:00 (00:40)
11:25
11:30 Junior Kata Male R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
Male Kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:30 - 12:05 (00:35)
11:35
11:40 Junior Kata Male R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
11:45
11:50
11:55 Female Kata R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:05 (00:10)
12:00 Male Kata R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:20 (00:20)
12:05 Female Kata R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
Male Kata R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:25 (00:20)
12:10
12:15 Male Kata R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
12:20 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:20 - 12:35 (00:15)
12:25 Male Kata R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:35 (00:10)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:25 - 12:35 (00:10)
12:30
12:35 Female Team Kata (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:35 - 12:45 (00:10)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:35 - 12:45 (00:10)
Female Team Kata (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:35 - 12:45 (00:10)
12:40
12:45 Male Team Kata (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:45 - 13:05 (00:20)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:45 - 12:55 (00:10)
12:50 Male Team Kata (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
12:55 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:55 - 13:10 (00:15)
13:00
13:05
13:10 Male Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
13:15
13:20 Male Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
13:25
13:30 Male Kumite -60 Kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:30 - 14:35 (01:05)
Male Kumite -67 Kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:30 - 14:30 (01:00)
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Male Kumite -67 Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
14:30 - 14:50 (00:20)
14:35 Male Kumite -60 Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
14:35 - 14:55 (00:20)
14:40
14:45
14:50 Female Kumite -50 Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:50 - 15:30 (00:40)
14:55 Male Kumite -75 Kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:55 - 16:10 (01:15)
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30 Female Kumite -50 Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
15:30 - 15:50 (00:20)
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50 Female Kumite -55 Kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:50 - 16:40 (00:50)
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10 Male Kumite -75 Kg (7 entries draw)
Repechage
16:10 - 16:40 (00:30)
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40 Female Kumite -55 Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:40 - 17:00 (00:20)
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00 Cadet Kata Female R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:10 (00:10)
17:05
17:10 Cadet Kata Male R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:10 - 17:20 (00:10)
17:15
17:20 Junior Kata Female R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:20 - 17:30 (00:10)
17:25
17:30 Junior Kata Male R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
17:35
17:40 Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:40 - 17:50 (00:10)
17:45
17:50 MEDAL CEREMONY
17:50 - 18:20 (00:30)
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15

sportdata
UFAK CADET, JUNIOR & SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - CAIRO - 2021-12-04

2021-12-03 / 2021-12-04 / 2021-12-05 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
09:30 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:30 - 09:40 (00:10)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:30 - 09:55 (00:25)
09:35
09:40 Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:40 - 09:50 (00:10)
09:45
09:50 Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:50 - 10:15 (00:25)
09:55 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
09:55 - 10:05 (00:10)
10:00
10:05 Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
10:10
10:15 Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
10:20 Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Repechage
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
10:25 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:25 - 10:45 (00:20)
10:30 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:30 - 10:55 (00:25)
10:35
10:40
10:45 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
10:50
10:55 Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:55 - 11:05 (00:10)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
10:55 - 11:05 (00:10)
11:00
11:05 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:05 - 11:20 (00:15)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:05 - 11:25 (00:20)
11:10
11:15
11:20 Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (2 entries draw)
Repechage
11:20 - 11:30 (00:10)
11:25 Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
11:30 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:30 - 12:05 (00:35)
11:35 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:35 - 12:10 (00:35)
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05 Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage
12:05 - 12:25 (00:20)
12:10 Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage
12:10 - 12:30 (00:20)
12:15
12:20
12:25 Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:25 - 12:45 (00:20)
12:30 Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:30 - 12:50 (00:20)
12:35
12:40
12:45 Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
12:45 - 12:55 (00:10)
12:50 Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
12:55 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:55 - 13:15 (00:20)
13:00 Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05
13:10
13:15 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
13:15 - 13:25 (00:10)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (2 entries draw)
Repechage
13:15 - 13:25 (00:10)
13:20
13:25 Male Kumite -84 Kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:25 - 14:20 (00:55)
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:50 - 14:35 (00:45)
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20 Male Kumite -84 Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
14:20 - 14:40 (00:20)
14:25
14:30
14:35 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
14:35 - 14:55 (00:20)
14:40 Female Kumite -61 Kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:40 - 15:05 (00:25)
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05 Female Kumite -61 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
Female Kumite -68 Kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:05 - 15:35 (00:30)
15:10
15:15 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:15 - 15:55 (00:40)
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35 Female Kumite -68 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
15:35 - 15:45 (00:10)
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
15:55 - 16:15 (00:20)
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30 Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:35 Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:40 Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:45 Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:50 Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:55 Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:00 Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:05 Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:10 Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:15 MEDAL CEREMONY
17:15 - 18:00 (00:45)
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55

sportdata
UFAK CADET, JUNIOR & SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - CAIRO - 2021-12-05

2021-12-03 / 2021-12-04 / 2021-12-05 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
10:00 Male Kata R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05
10:10 Female Kata R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:20 (00:10)
10:15
10:20
10:25 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
10:30 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
10:35 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
10:40 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
10:45 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
10:50 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
10:55 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
11:00 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
11:05 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
11:10 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
11:15
11:20 Male Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:30 (00:10)
11:25
11:30 Female Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
11:35
11:40 BREAK
11:40 - 13:00 (01:20)
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 Female Team Kumite (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:00 - 14:45 (01:45)
Male Team Kumite (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:00 - 15:55 (02:55)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45 Female Team Kumite (5 entries draw)
Repechage
14:45 - 15:45 (01:00)
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55 Male Team Kumite (5 entries draw)
Repechage
15:55 - 17:35 (01:40)
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35 Female Team Kumite (2 entries draw)
Final
17:35 - 17:50 (00:15)
17:40
17:45
17:50 Male Team Kumite (2 entries draw)
Final
17:50 - 18:15 (00:25)
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15 MEDAL CEREMONY
18:15 - 19:00 (00:45)
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:45
18:50
18:55