sportdata
Karate1 Premier League - Cairo 2021 - 2021-09-05

2021-09-05 / Print

Tatami 1
09:00 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
#1 CASALE CAROLA (ITA)
09:00 - 09:04 (00:04)
09:01
09:02
09:03
09:04 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
#2 HESHAM AYA (EGY)
09:04 - 09:08 (00:04)
09:05
09:06
09:07
09:08 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
#3 KOKUMAI SAKURA (USA)
09:08 - 09:12 (00:04)
09:09
09:10
09:11
09:12 Female Kata R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
#4 ROY_RUBIO RAQUEL (ESP)
09:12 - 09:16 (00:04)
09:13
09:14
09:15
09:16 Male Kata R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
#5 GALAN_LOPEZ SERGIO (ESP)
09:16 - 09:22 (00:06)
09:17
09:18
09:19
09:20
09:21
09:22 Male Kata R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
#6 IODICE ALESSANDRO (ITA)
09:22 - 09:28 (00:06)
09:23
09:24
09:25
09:26
09:27
09:28 Male Kata R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
#7 UJIHARA YUKI (SUI)
09:28 - 09:34 (00:06)
09:29
09:30
09:31
09:32
09:33
09:34 Male Kata R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
#8 TORRES_GUTIERREZ ARIEL (USA)
09:34 - 09:40 (00:06)
09:35
09:36
09:37
09:38
09:39
09:40 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#9 SALAMA REEM_AHMED (EGY) vs TSUKII JUNNA (PHI)
09:40 - 09:47 (00:07)
09:41
09:42
09:43
09:44
09:45
09:46
09:47 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#10 RASHED AREEG (EGY) vs ELGEWILY YASMIN_NASR (EGY)
09:47 - 09:54 (00:07)
09:48
09:49
09:50
09:51
09:52
09:53
09:54 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#11 SALAMA MALEK (EGY) vs STEFANYUK VIKTOR (UKR)
09:54 - 10:01 (00:07)
09:55
09:56
09:57
09:58
09:59
10:00
10:01 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#12 TAS SAMI (ALG) vs FILIPOV NIKITA (UKR)
10:01 - 10:08 (00:07)
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05
10:06
10:07
10:08 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#13 KUKLOVA HANA (SVK) vs KUMIZAKI VALERIA (BRA)
10:08 - 10:15 (00:07)
10:09
10:10
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14
10:15 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#14 PEREIRA CAROLAINI_ZEFINO (BRA) vs SCHAERER MAYA (SUI)
10:15 - 10:22 (00:07)
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19
10:20
10:21
10:22 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#15 RODRIGUEZ JESUS_LEONARDO (MEX) vs LOTFY AHMED (EGY)
10:22 - 10:29 (00:07)
10:23
10:24
10:25
10:26
10:27
10:28
10:29 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#16 DE_VIVO GIANLUCA (ITA) vs ROSIELLO JESS (BEL)
10:29 - 10:36 (00:07)
10:30
10:31
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35
10:36 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#17 ALY NOURSIN (EGY) vs JUMAA HAYA (CAN)
10:36 - 10:43 (00:07)
10:37
10:38
10:39
10:40
10:41
10:42
10:43 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#18 PEREIRA SABRINA_ZEFINO (BRA) vs SEROGINA ANITA (UKR)
10:43 - 10:50 (00:07)
10:44
10:45
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49
10:50 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#19 RODRIGUEZ_FUENTES MATIAS (CHI) vs DE_VIVO DANIELE (ITA)
10:50 - 10:57 (00:07)
10:51
10:52
10:53
10:54
10:55
10:56
10:57 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#20 ZAPLITNYI ANDRII (UKR) vs ORTENZI ANDREA (ITA)
10:57 - 11:04 (00:07)
10:58
10:59
11:00
11:01
11:02
11:03
11:04 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#21 AJARAY MARYAM (MAR) vs MELNYK HALYNA (UKR)
11:04 - 11:11 (00:07)
11:05
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09
11:10
11:11 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#22 QUIRICI ELENA (SUI) vs SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA (UKR)
11:11 - 11:18 (00:07)
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15
11:16
11:17
11:18 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#23 MOHAMED OMAR_ASHRAF (EGY) vs DEGHALI WALID (BEL)
11:18 - 11:25 (00:07)
11:19
11:20
11:21
11:22
11:23
11:24
11:25 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#24 RAMADAN MOHAMED (EGY) vs BADAWY YOUSSEF (EGY)
11:25 - 11:32 (00:07)
11:26
11:27
11:28
11:29
11:30
11:31
11:32 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#25 HELMY HABIBA (EGY) vs OKILA MENNA_SHAABAN (EGY)
11:32 - 11:39 (00:07)
11:33
11:34
11:35
11:36
11:37
11:38
11:39 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#26 STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA (BUL) vs NORTAN VANESCA (NED)
11:39 - 11:46 (00:07)
11:40
11:41
11:42
11:43
11:44
11:45
11:46 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#27 MAHMOUD TAHA_TAREK (EGY) vs COSTA LUCA (BEL)
11:46 - 11:53 (00:07)
11:47
11:48
11:49
11:50
11:51
11:52
11:53 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#28 TALIBOV RYZVAN (UKR) vs MOHAMED HAZEM_AHMED (EGY)
11:53 - 12:00 (00:07)
11:54
11:55
11:56
11:57
11:58
11:59
12:00 Male Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
#29 EGYPT(ELKOUMY, HAMMAD, MOHAMED) (EGY)
12:00 - 12:15 (00:15)
12:01
12:02
12:03
12:04
12:05
12:06
12:07
12:08
12:09
12:10
12:11
12:12
12:13
12:14
12:15 Male Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
#30 SAUDI ARABIA(ALASMARI, ALMUTAIRI, MOBARK) (KSA)
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
12:16
12:17
12:18
12:19
12:20
12:21
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25
12:26
12:27
12:28
12:29
12:30 Male Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
#31 IRAQ(HAMA_SALIH, HUSSEIN, MUSTAFA) (IRQ)
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
12:31
12:32
12:33
12:34
12:35
12:36
12:37
12:38
12:39
12:40
12:41
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45 Male Team Kata R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
#32 SPAIN(CARBONELL_LOPEZ, PEREDA_ELORDUY, TARD√ćO_ROYO) (ESP)
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
12:46
12:47
12:48
12:49
12:50
12:51
12:52
12:53
12:54
12:55
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59
13:00 BREAK
13:00 - 15:00 (02:00)
13:01
13:02
13:03
13:04
13:05
13:06
13:07
13:08
13:09
13:10
13:11
13:12
13:13
13:14
13:15
13:16
13:17
13:18
13:19
13:20
13:21
13:22
13:23
13:24
13:25
13:26
13:27
13:28
13:29
13:30
13:31
13:32
13:33
13:34
13:35
13:36
13:37
13:38
13:39
13:40
13:41
13:42
13:43
13:44
13:45
13:46
13:47
13:48
13:49
13:50
13:51
13:52
13:53
13:54
13:55
13:56
13:57
13:58
13:59
14:00
14:01
14:02
14:03
14:04
14:05
14:06
14:07
14:08
14:09
14:10
14:11
14:12
14:13
14:14
14:15
14:16
14:17
14:18
14:19
14:20
14:21
14:22
14:23
14:24
14:25
14:26
14:27
14:28
14:29
14:30
14:31
14:32
14:33
14:34
14:35
14:36
14:37
14:38
14:39
14:40
14:41
14:42
14:43
14:44
14:45
14:46
14:47
14:48
14:49
14:50
14:51
14:52
14:53
14:54
14:55
14:56
14:57
14:58
14:59
15:00 Female Kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
#33 ONO MAHO (JPN)
15:00 - 15:06 (00:06)
15:01
15:02
15:03
15:04
15:05
15:06 Female Kata R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
#34 D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA)
15:06 - 15:12 (00:06)
15:07
15:08
15:09
15:10
15:11
15:12 Male Kata R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
#35 TOZAKI GAKUJI (USA)
15:12 - 15:19 (00:07)
15:13
15:14
15:15
15:16
15:17
15:18
15:19 Male Kata R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
#36 ABE SAKICHI (JPN)
15:19 - 15:26 (00:07)
15:20
15:21
15:22
15:23
15:24
15:25
15:26 Female Kumite -50 Kg (2 entries draw)
#37
15:26 - 15:33 (00:07)
15:27
15:28
15:29
15:30
15:31
15:32
15:33 Male Kumite -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
#38
15:33 - 15:40 (00:07)
15:34
15:35
15:36
15:37
15:38
15:39
15:40 Female Kumite -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
#39
15:40 - 15:47 (00:07)
15:41
15:42
15:43
15:44
15:45
15:46
15:47 Male Kumite -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
#40 TADISSI YVES_MARTIAL (HUN) vs FIGUEIRA VINICIUS (BRA)
15:47 - 15:54 (00:07)
15:48
15:49
15:50
15:51
15:52
15:53
15:54 Female Kumite -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
#41
15:54 - 16:01 (00:07)
15:55
15:56
15:57
15:58
15:59
16:00
16:01 Male Kumite -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
#42 ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA (EGY) vs RETTENBACHER LUCA (AUT)
16:01 - 16:08 (00:07)
16:02
16:03
16:04
16:05
16:06
16:07
16:08 Female Kumite -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
#43
16:08 - 16:15 (00:07)
16:09
16:10
16:11
16:12
16:13
16:14
16:15 Male Kumite -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
#44
16:15 - 16:22 (00:07)
16:16
16:17
16:18
16:19
16:20
16:21
16:22 Female Kumite 68+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#45 STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA (UKR) vs ABOUISMAIL SOHILA (EGY)
16:22 - 16:29 (00:07)
16:23
16:24
16:25
16:26
16:27
16:28
16:29 Male Kumite 84+ Kg (2 entries draw)
#46
16:29 - 16:36 (00:07)
16:30
16:31
16:32
16:33
16:34
16:35
16:36 Female Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
#47 SPAIN(LOPEZ_PINTADO, RODRIGUEZ_ENCABO, ROY_RUBIO) (ESP)
16:36 - 16:51 (00:15)
16:37
16:38
16:39
16:40
16:41
16:42
16:43
16:44
16:45
16:46
16:47
16:48
16:49
16:50
16:51 Female Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
#48 BRAZIL(PEREIRA, PEREIRA, TEIXEIRA) (BRA)
16:51 - 17:06 (00:15)
16:52
16:53
16:54
16:55
16:56
16:57
16:58
16:59
17:00
17:01
17:02
17:03
17:04
17:05
17:06 Male Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
#49 SPAIN(GALAN_LOPEZ, GARCIA_CUADRADO, MANZANA_DIAZ) (ESP)
17:06 - 17:21 (00:15)
17:07
17:08
17:09
17:10
17:11
17:12
17:13
17:14
17:15
17:16
17:17
17:18
17:19
17:20
17:21 Male Team Kata R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
#50 EGYPT(ELGHOBASHY, GHALY, HASSAN) (EGY)
17:21 - 17:36 (00:15)
17:22
17:23
17:24
17:25
17:26
17:27
17:28
17:29
17:30
17:31
17:32
17:33
17:34
17:35