EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca - 2023-02-032023-02-03 / 2023-02-04 / 2023-02-05 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-02-05 13:30:57 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | |
09:00 |
Cadet Kata Female Pool 1/4 09:00 - 09:35 (00:35) 8 |
Cadet Kata Female Pool 3/4 09:00 - 09:30 (00:30) 7 |
Cadet Kata Male Pool 1/4 09:00 - 09:30 (00:30) 7 |
Cadet Kata Male Pool 3/4 09:00 - 09:30 (00:30) 7 |
Junior Kata Male Pool 1/4 09:00 - 09:30 (00:30) 7 |
Junior Kata Male Pool 3/4 09:00 - 09:30 (00:30) 7 |
09:01 | ||||||
09:02 | ||||||
09:03 | ||||||
09:04 | ||||||
09:05 | ||||||
09:06 | ||||||
09:07 | ||||||
09:08 | ||||||
09:09 | ||||||
09:10 | ||||||
09:11 | ||||||
09:12 | ||||||
09:13 | ||||||
09:14 | ||||||
09:15 | ||||||
09:16 | ||||||
09:17 | ||||||
09:18 | ||||||
09:19 | ||||||
09:20 | ||||||
09:21 | ||||||
09:22 | ||||||
09:23 | ||||||
09:24 | ||||||
09:25 | ||||||
09:26 | ||||||
09:27 | ||||||
09:28 | ||||||
09:29 | ||||||
09:30 |
Cadet Kata Female Pool 4/4 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) 7 |
Cadet Kata Male Pool 2/4 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) 7 |
Cadet Kata Male Pool 4/4 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) 7 |
Junior Kata Male Pool 2/4 09:30 - 10:00 (00:30) 7 |
Junior Kata Male Pool 4/4 09:30 - 09:55 (00:25) 6 |
|
09:31 | ||||||
09:32 | ||||||
09:33 | ||||||
09:34 | ||||||
09:35 |
Cadet Kata Female Pool 2/4 09:35 - 10:05 (00:30) 7 |
|||||
09:36 | ||||||
09:37 | ||||||
09:38 | ||||||
09:39 | ||||||
09:40 | ||||||
09:41 | ||||||
09:42 | ||||||
09:43 | ||||||
09:44 | ||||||
09:45 | ||||||
09:46 | ||||||
09:47 | ||||||
09:48 | ||||||
09:49 | ||||||
09:50 | ||||||
09:51 | ||||||
09:52 | ||||||
09:53 | ||||||
09:54 | ||||||
09:55 | ||||||
09:56 | ||||||
09:57 | ||||||
09:58 | ||||||
09:59 | ||||||
10:00 |
Junior Kata Male R2-G2 10:00 - 10:35 (00:35) 8 |
|||||
10:01 | ||||||
10:02 | ||||||
10:03 | ||||||
10:04 | ||||||
10:05 |
Cadet Kata Female R2-G2 10:05 - 10:40 (00:35) 8 |
Cadet Kata Male R2-G1 10:05 - 10:40 (00:35) 8 |
Cadet Kata Male R2-G2 10:05 - 10:40 (00:35) 8 |
Junior Kata Male R2-G1 10:05 - 10:40 (00:35) 8 |
||
10:06 | ||||||
10:07 | ||||||
10:08 | ||||||
10:09 | ||||||
10:10 |
Cadet Kata Female R2-G1 10:10 - 10:45 (00:35) 8 |
|||||
10:11 | ||||||
10:12 | ||||||
10:13 | ||||||
10:14 | ||||||
10:15 | ||||||
10:16 | ||||||
10:17 | ||||||
10:18 | ||||||
10:19 | ||||||
10:20 | ||||||
10:21 | ||||||
10:22 | ||||||
10:23 | ||||||
10:24 | ||||||
10:25 | ||||||
10:26 | ||||||
10:27 | ||||||
10:28 | ||||||
10:29 | ||||||
10:30 | ||||||
10:31 | ||||||
10:32 | ||||||
10:33 | ||||||
10:34 | ||||||
10:35 | ||||||
10:36 | ||||||
10:37 | ||||||
10:38 | ||||||
10:39 | ||||||
10:40 |
Junior Kata Male R3-G2 10:40 - 10:55 (00:15) 4 |
|||||
10:41 | ||||||
10:42 | ||||||
10:43 | ||||||
10:44 | ||||||
10:45 |
Cadet Kata Female R3-G2 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) 4 |
Cadet Kata Male R3-G1 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) 4 |
Cadet Kata Male R3-G2 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) 4 |
Junior Kata Male R3-G1 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) 4 |
||
10:46 | ||||||
10:47 | ||||||
10:48 | ||||||
10:49 | ||||||
10:50 |
Cadet Kata Female R3-G1 10:50 - 11:05 (00:15) 4 |
|||||
10:51 | ||||||
10:52 | ||||||
10:53 | ||||||
10:54 | ||||||
10:55 | ||||||
10:56 | ||||||
10:57 | ||||||
10:58 | ||||||
10:59 | ||||||
11:00 |
Junior Kata Female Pool 3/4 11:00 - 11:35 (00:35) 8 |
|||||
11:01 | ||||||
11:02 | ||||||
11:03 | ||||||
11:04 | ||||||
11:05 |
U21 Kata Female Pool 3/4 11:05 - 11:35 (00:30) 7 |
U21 Kata Male Pool 1/4 11:05 - 11:40 (00:35) 8 |
U21 Kata Male Pool 3/4 11:05 - 11:35 (00:30) 7 |
Junior Kata Female Pool 1/4 11:05 - 11:40 (00:35) 8 |
||
11:06 | ||||||
11:07 | ||||||
11:08 | ||||||
11:09 | ||||||
11:10 |
U21 Kata Female Pool 1/4 11:10 - 11:40 (00:30) 7 |
|||||
11:11 | ||||||
11:12 | ||||||
11:13 | ||||||
11:14 | ||||||
11:15 | ||||||
11:16 | ||||||
11:17 | ||||||
11:18 | ||||||
11:19 | ||||||
11:20 | ||||||
11:21 | ||||||
11:22 | ||||||
11:23 | ||||||
11:24 | ||||||
11:25 | ||||||
11:26 | ||||||
11:27 | ||||||
11:28 | ||||||
11:29 | ||||||
11:30 | ||||||
11:31 | ||||||
11:32 | ||||||
11:33 | ||||||
11:34 | ||||||
11:35 |
U21 Kata Female Pool 4/4 11:35 - 12:00 (00:25) 6 |
U21 Kata Male Pool 4/4 11:35 - 12:05 (00:30) 7 |
Junior Kata Female Pool 4/4 11:35 - 12:10 (00:35) 8 |
|||
11:36 | ||||||
11:37 | ||||||
11:38 | ||||||
11:39 | ||||||
11:40 |
U21 Kata Female Pool 2/4 11:40 - 12:10 (00:30) 7 |
U21 Kata Male Pool 2/4 11:40 - 12:10 (00:30) 7 |
Junior Kata Female Pool 2/4 11:40 - 12:15 (00:35) 8 |
|||
11:41 | ||||||
11:42 | ||||||
11:43 | ||||||
11:44 | ||||||
11:45 | ||||||
11:46 | ||||||
11:47 | ||||||
11:48 | ||||||
11:49 | ||||||
11:50 | ||||||
11:51 | ||||||
11:52 | ||||||
11:53 | ||||||
11:54 | ||||||
11:55 | ||||||
11:56 | ||||||
11:57 | ||||||
11:58 | ||||||
11:59 | ||||||
12:00 | ||||||
12:01 | ||||||
12:02 | ||||||
12:03 | ||||||
12:04 | ||||||
12:05 |
U21 Kata Female R2-G2 12:05 - 12:40 (00:35) 8 |
|||||
12:06 | ||||||
12:07 | ||||||
12:08 | ||||||
12:09 | ||||||
12:10 |
U21 Kata Male R2-G2 12:10 - 12:45 (00:35) 8 |
|||||
12:11 | ||||||
12:12 | ||||||
12:13 | ||||||
12:14 | ||||||
12:15 |
U21 Kata Female R2-G1 12:15 - 12:50 (00:35) 8 |
U21 Kata Male R2-G1 12:15 - 12:50 (00:35) 8 |
Junior Kata Female R2-G2 12:15 - 12:50 (00:35) 8 |
|||
12:16 | ||||||
12:17 | ||||||
12:18 | ||||||
12:19 | ||||||
12:20 |
Junior Kata Female R2-G1 12:20 - 12:55 (00:35) 8 |
|||||
12:21 | ||||||
12:22 | ||||||
12:23 | ||||||
12:24 | ||||||
12:25 | ||||||
12:26 | ||||||
12:27 | ||||||
12:28 | ||||||
12:29 | ||||||
12:30 | ||||||
12:31 | ||||||
12:32 | ||||||
12:33 | ||||||
12:34 | ||||||
12:35 | ||||||
12:36 | ||||||
12:37 | ||||||
12:38 | ||||||
12:39 | ||||||
12:40 | ||||||
12:41 | ||||||
12:42 | ||||||
12:43 | ||||||
12:44 | ||||||
12:45 |
U21 Kata Female R3-G2 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) 4 |
|||||
12:46 | ||||||
12:47 | ||||||
12:48 | ||||||
12:49 | ||||||
12:50 |
U21 Kata Male R3-G2 12:50 - 13:05 (00:15) 4 |
|||||
12:51 | ||||||
12:52 | ||||||
12:53 | ||||||
12:54 | ||||||
12:55 |
U21 Kata Female R3-G1 12:55 - 13:10 (00:15) 4 |
U21 Kata Male R3-G1 12:55 - 13:10 (00:15) 4 |
Junior Kata Female R3-G2 12:55 - 13:10 (00:15) 4 |
|||
12:56 | ||||||
12:57 | ||||||
12:58 | ||||||
12:59 | ||||||
13:00 |
Junior Kata Female R3-G1 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) 4 |
|||||
13:01 | ||||||
13:02 | ||||||
13:03 | ||||||
13:04 | ||||||
13:05 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Pool 2/2 13:05 - 13:20 (00:15) 4 |
|||||
13:06 | ||||||
13:07 | ||||||
13:08 | ||||||
13:09 | ||||||
13:10 | ||||||
13:11 | ||||||
13:12 | ||||||
13:13 | ||||||
13:14 | ||||||
13:15 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male Pool 1/2 13:15 - 13:35 (00:20) 5 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Pool 2/2 13:15 - 13:45 (00:30) 7 |
||||
13:16 | ||||||
13:17 | ||||||
13:18 | ||||||
13:19 | ||||||
13:20 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Pool 1/2 13:20 - 13:55 (00:35) 8 |
|||||
13:21 | ||||||
13:22 | ||||||
13:23 | ||||||
13:24 | ||||||
13:25 | ||||||
13:26 | ||||||
13:27 | ||||||
13:28 | ||||||
13:29 | ||||||
13:30 | ||||||
13:31 | ||||||
13:32 | ||||||
13:33 | ||||||
13:34 | ||||||
13:35 | ||||||
13:36 | ||||||
13:37 | ||||||
13:38 | ||||||
13:39 | ||||||
13:40 | ||||||
13:41 | ||||||
13:42 | ||||||
13:43 | ||||||
13:44 | ||||||
13:45 | ||||||
13:46 | ||||||
13:47 | ||||||
13:48 | ||||||
13:49 | ||||||
13:50 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R2-G2 13:50 - 14:10 (00:20) 4 |
|||||
13:51 | ||||||
13:52 | ||||||
13:53 | ||||||
13:54 | ||||||
13:55 | ||||||
13:56 | ||||||
13:57 | ||||||
13:58 | ||||||
13:59 | ||||||
14:00 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R2-G1 14:00 - 14:20 (00:20) 4 |
|||||
14:01 | ||||||
14:02 | ||||||
14:03 | ||||||
14:04 | ||||||
14:05 | ||||||
14:06 | ||||||
14:07 | ||||||
14:08 | ||||||
14:09 | ||||||
14:10 | ||||||
14:11 | ||||||
14:12 | ||||||
14:13 | ||||||
14:14 | ||||||
14:15 | ||||||
14:16 | ||||||
14:17 | ||||||
14:18 | ||||||
14:19 | ||||||
14:20 | ||||||
14:21 | ||||||
14:22 | ||||||
14:23 | ||||||
14:24 | ||||||
14:25 | ||||||
14:26 | ||||||
14:27 | ||||||
14:28 | ||||||
14:29 | ||||||
14:30 |
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Pool 1/2 14:30 - 15:35 (01:05) 15 |
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Pool 2/2 14:30 - 15:30 (01:00) 14 |
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg Pool 1/2 14:30 - 15:35 (01:05) 15 |
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg Pool 2/2 14:30 - 15:30 (01:00) 14 |
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Pool 1/2 14:30 - 15:30 (01:00) 14 |
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Pool 2/2 14:30 - 15:30 (01:00) 14 |
14:31 | ||||||
14:32 | ||||||
14:33 | ||||||
14:34 | ||||||
14:35 | ||||||
14:36 | ||||||
14:37 | ||||||
14:38 | ||||||
14:39 | ||||||
14:40 | ||||||
14:41 | ||||||
14:42 | ||||||
14:43 | ||||||
14:44 | ||||||
14:45 | ||||||
14:46 | ||||||
14:47 | ||||||
14:48 | ||||||
14:49 | ||||||
14:50 | ||||||
14:51 | ||||||
14:52 | ||||||
14:53 | ||||||
14:54 | ||||||
14:55 | ||||||
14:56 | ||||||
14:57 | ||||||
14:58 | ||||||
14:59 | ||||||
15:00 | ||||||
15:01 | ||||||
15:02 | ||||||
15:03 | ||||||
15:04 | ||||||
15:05 | ||||||
15:06 | ||||||
15:07 | ||||||
15:08 | ||||||
15:09 | ||||||
15:10 | ||||||
15:11 | ||||||
15:12 | ||||||
15:13 | ||||||
15:14 | ||||||
15:15 | ||||||
15:16 | ||||||
15:17 | ||||||
15:18 | ||||||
15:19 | ||||||
15:20 | ||||||
15:21 | ||||||
15:22 | ||||||
15:23 | ||||||
15:24 | ||||||
15:25 | ||||||
15:26 | ||||||
15:27 | ||||||
15:28 | ||||||
15:29 | ||||||
15:30 | ||||||
15:31 | ||||||
15:32 | ||||||
15:33 | ||||||
15:34 | ||||||
15:35 |
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Pool 2/2 15:35 - 16:45 (01:10) 16 |
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Pool 2/2 15:35 - 16:40 (01:05) 15 |
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg Pool 1/2 15:35 - 16:30 (00:55) 13 |
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg Pool 2/2 15:35 - 16:25 (00:50) 12 |
||
15:36 | ||||||
15:37 | ||||||
15:38 | ||||||
15:39 | ||||||
15:40 |
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Pool 1/2 15:40 - 16:50 (01:10) 16 |
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Pool 1/2 15:40 - 16:50 (01:10) 16 |
||||
15:41 | ||||||
15:42 | ||||||
15:43 | ||||||
15:44 | ||||||
15:45 | ||||||
15:46 | ||||||
15:47 | ||||||
15:48 | ||||||
15:49 | ||||||
15:50 | ||||||
15:51 | ||||||
15:52 | ||||||
15:53 | ||||||
15:54 | ||||||
15:55 | ||||||
15:56 | ||||||
15:57 | ||||||
15:58 | ||||||
15:59 | ||||||
16:00 | ||||||
16:01 | ||||||
16:02 | ||||||
16:03 | ||||||
16:04 | ||||||
16:05 | ||||||
16:06 | ||||||
16:07 | ||||||
16:08 | ||||||
16:09 | ||||||
16:10 | ||||||
16:11 | ||||||
16:12 | ||||||
16:13 | ||||||
16:14 | ||||||
16:15 | ||||||
16:16 | ||||||
16:17 | ||||||
16:18 | ||||||
16:19 | ||||||
16:20 | ||||||
16:21 | ||||||
16:22 | ||||||
16:23 | ||||||
16:24 | ||||||
16:25 | ||||||
16:26 | ||||||
16:27 | ||||||
16:28 | ||||||
16:29 | ||||||
16:30 |
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Pool 2/2 16:30 - 17:45 (01:15) 18 |
|||||
16:31 | ||||||
16:32 | ||||||
16:33 | ||||||
16:34 | ||||||
16:35 |
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Pool 1/2 16:35 - 17:55 (01:20) 19 |
|||||
16:36 | ||||||
16:37 | ||||||
16:38 | ||||||
16:39 | ||||||
16:40 | ||||||
16:41 | ||||||
16:42 | ||||||
16:43 | ||||||
16:44 | ||||||
16:45 |
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Pool 2/2 16:45 - 18:00 (01:15) 17 |
|||||
16:46 | ||||||
16:47 | ||||||
16:48 | ||||||
16:49 | ||||||
16:50 |
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Pool 2/2 16:50 - 18:05 (01:15) 17 |
|||||
16:51 | ||||||
16:52 | ||||||
16:53 | ||||||
16:54 | ||||||
16:55 |
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Pool 1/2 16:55 - 18:10 (01:15) 18 |
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Pool 1/2 16:55 - 18:10 (01:15) 17 |
||||
16:56 | ||||||
16:57 | ||||||
16:58 | ||||||
16:59 | ||||||
17:00 | ||||||
17:01 | ||||||
17:02 | ||||||
17:03 | ||||||
17:04 | ||||||
17:05 | ||||||
17:06 | ||||||
17:07 | ||||||
17:08 | ||||||
17:09 | ||||||
17:10 | ||||||
17:11 | ||||||
17:12 | ||||||
17:13 | ||||||
17:14 | ||||||
17:15 | ||||||
17:16 | ||||||
17:17 | ||||||
17:18 | ||||||
17:19 | ||||||
17:20 | ||||||
17:21 | ||||||
17:22 | ||||||
17:23 | ||||||
17:24 | ||||||
17:25 | ||||||
17:26 | ||||||
17:27 | ||||||
17:28 | ||||||
17:29 | ||||||
17:30 | ||||||
17:31 | ||||||
17:32 | ||||||
17:33 | ||||||
17:34 | ||||||
17:35 | ||||||
17:36 | ||||||
17:37 | ||||||
17:38 | ||||||
17:39 | ||||||
17:40 | ||||||
17:41 | ||||||
17:42 | ||||||
17:43 | ||||||
17:44 | ||||||
17:45 | ||||||
17:46 | ||||||
17:47 | ||||||
17:48 | ||||||
17:49 | ||||||
17:50 |
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Repechage 1 17:50 - 18:00 (00:10) 4 |
|||||
17:51 | ||||||
17:52 | ||||||
17:53 | ||||||
17:54 | ||||||
17:55 | ||||||
17:56 | ||||||
17:57 | ||||||
17:58 | ||||||
17:59 | ||||||
18:00 |
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Repechage 1 18:00 - 18:15 (00:15) 5 |
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg Repechage 2 18:00 - 18:10 (00:10) 4 |
||||
18:01 | ||||||
18:02 | ||||||
18:03 | ||||||
18:04 | ||||||
18:05 |
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg Repechage 1 18:05 - 18:15 (00:10) 4 |
|||||
18:06 | ||||||
18:07 | ||||||
18:08 | ||||||
18:09 | ||||||
18:10 |
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Repechage 1 18:10 - 18:20 (00:10) 4 |
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg Repechage 1 18:10 - 18:20 (00:10) 4 |
||||
18:11 | ||||||
18:12 | ||||||
18:13 | ||||||
18:14 | ||||||
18:15 |
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Repechage 1 18:15 - 18:30 (00:15) 5 |
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Repechage 1 18:15 - 18:30 (00:15) 5 |
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg Repechage 2 18:15 - 18:25 (00:10) 4 |
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg Repechage 2 18:15 - 18:30 (00:15) 5 |
||
18:16 | ||||||
18:17 | ||||||
18:18 | ||||||
18:19 | ||||||
18:20 |
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg Repechage 2 18:20 - 18:30 (00:10) 4 |
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg Repechage 2 18:20 - 18:30 (00:10) 4 |
||||
18:21 | ||||||
18:22 | ||||||
18:23 | ||||||
18:24 | ||||||
18:25 |
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Repechage 1 18:25 - 18:35 (00:10) 4 |
|||||
18:26 | ||||||
18:27 | ||||||
18:28 | ||||||
18:29 | ||||||
18:30 |
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg Repechage 2 18:30 - 18:45 (00:15) 5 |
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Repechage 2 18:30 - 18:40 (00:10) 4 |
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg Repechage 2 18:30 - 18:45 (00:15) 5 |
|||
18:31 | ||||||
18:32 | ||||||
18:33 | ||||||
18:34 | ||||||
18:35 |
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg Repechage 2 18:35 - 18:45 (00:10) 4 |
|||||
18:36 | ||||||
18:37 | ||||||
18:38 | ||||||
18:39 | ||||||
18:40 |
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg Repechage 1 18:40 - 18:50 (00:10) 4 |
|||||
18:41 | ||||||
18:42 | ||||||
18:43 | ||||||
18:44 | ||||||
18:45 | ||||||
18:46 | ||||||
18:47 | ||||||
18:48 | ||||||
18:49 | ||||||
18:50 | ||||||
18:51 | ||||||
18:52 | ||||||
18:53 | ||||||
18:54 | ||||||
18:55 | ||||||
18:56 | ||||||
18:57 | ||||||
18:58 | ||||||
18:59 | ||||||
19:00 | ||||||
19:01 | ||||||
19:02 | ||||||
19:03 | ||||||
19:04 | ||||||
19:05 | ||||||
19:06 | ||||||
19:07 | ||||||
19:08 | ||||||
19:09 | ||||||
19:10 | ||||||
19:11 | ||||||
19:12 | ||||||
19:13 | ||||||
19:14 | ||||||
19:15 | ||||||
19:16 | ||||||
19:17 | ||||||
19:18 | ||||||
19:19 | ||||||
19:20 | ||||||
19:21 | ||||||
19:22 | ||||||
19:23 | ||||||
19:24 | ||||||
19:25 | ||||||
19:26 | ||||||
19:27 | ||||||
19:28 | ||||||
19:29 | ||||||
19:30 | Opening Ceremony 19:30 - 20:15 (00:45) |
Opening Ceremony 19:30 - 20:15 (00:45) |
Opening Ceremony 19:30 - 20:15 (00:45) |
Opening Ceremony 19:30 - 20:15 (00:45) |
Opening Ceremony 19:30 - 20:15 (00:45) |
Opening Ceremony 19:30 - 20:15 (00:45) |
19:31 | ||||||
19:32 | ||||||
19:33 | ||||||
19:34 | ||||||
19:35 | ||||||
19:36 | ||||||
19:37 | ||||||
19:38 | ||||||
19:39 | ||||||
19:40 | ||||||
19:41 | ||||||
19:42 | ||||||
19:43 | ||||||
19:44 | ||||||
19:45 | ||||||
19:46 | ||||||
19:47 | ||||||
19:48 | ||||||
19:49 | ||||||
19:50 | ||||||
19:51 | ||||||
19:52 | ||||||
19:53 | ||||||
19:54 | ||||||
19:55 | ||||||
19:56 | ||||||
19:57 | ||||||
19:58 | ||||||
19:59 | ||||||
20:00 | ||||||
20:01 | ||||||
20:02 | ||||||
20:03 | ||||||
20:04 | ||||||
20:05 | ||||||
20:06 | ||||||
20:07 | ||||||
20:08 | ||||||
20:09 | ||||||
20:10 | ||||||
20:11 | ||||||
20:12 | ||||||
20:13 | ||||||
20:14 |
EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca - 2023-02-042023-02-03 / 2023-02-04 / 2023-02-05 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-02-05 13:30:57 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | |
09:00 |
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Pool 1/2 09:00 - 10:15 (01:15) 17 |
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Pool 2/2 09:00 - 10:15 (01:15) 17 |
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Pool 1/2 09:00 - 10:15 (01:15) 17 |
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Pool 2/2 09:00 - 10:15 (01:15) 17 |
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg Pool 1/2 09:00 - 10:00 (01:00) 14 |
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg Pool 2/2 09:00 - 10:00 (01:00) 14 |
09:01 | ||||||
09:02 | ||||||
09:03 | ||||||
09:04 | ||||||
09:05 | ||||||
09:06 | ||||||
09:07 | ||||||
09:08 | ||||||
09:09 | ||||||
09:10 | ||||||
09:11 | ||||||
09:12 | ||||||
09:13 | ||||||
09:14 | ||||||
09:15 | ||||||
09:16 | ||||||
09:17 | ||||||
09:18 | ||||||
09:19 | ||||||
09:20 | ||||||
09:21 | ||||||
09:22 | ||||||
09:23 | ||||||
09:24 | ||||||
09:25 | ||||||
09:26 | ||||||
09:27 | ||||||
09:28 | ||||||
09:29 | ||||||
09:30 | ||||||
09:31 | ||||||
09:32 | ||||||
09:33 | ||||||
09:34 | ||||||
09:35 | ||||||
09:36 | ||||||
09:37 | ||||||
09:38 | ||||||
09:39 | ||||||
09:40 | ||||||
09:41 | ||||||
09:42 | ||||||
09:43 | ||||||
09:44 | ||||||
09:45 | ||||||
09:46 | ||||||
09:47 | ||||||
09:48 | ||||||
09:49 | ||||||
09:50 | ||||||
09:51 | ||||||
09:52 | ||||||
09:53 | ||||||
09:54 | ||||||
09:55 | ||||||
09:56 | ||||||
09:57 | ||||||
09:58 | ||||||
09:59 | ||||||
10:00 | ||||||
10:01 | ||||||
10:02 | ||||||
10:03 | ||||||
10:04 | ||||||
10:05 |
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Pool 1/2 10:05 - 11:00 (00:55) 13 |
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Pool 2/2 10:05 - 10:55 (00:50) 12 |
||||
10:06 | ||||||
10:07 | ||||||
10:08 | ||||||
10:09 | ||||||
10:10 | ||||||
10:11 | ||||||
10:12 | ||||||
10:13 | ||||||
10:14 | ||||||
10:15 | ||||||
10:16 | ||||||
10:17 | ||||||
10:18 | ||||||
10:19 | ||||||
10:20 |
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Pool 1/2 10:20 - 11:45 (01:25) 20 |
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Pool 2/2 10:20 - 11:40 (01:20) 19 |
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Pool 1/2 10:20 - 11:50 (01:30) 21 |
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Pool 2/2 10:20 - 11:50 (01:30) 21 |
||
10:21 | ||||||
10:22 | ||||||
10:23 | ||||||
10:24 | ||||||
10:25 | ||||||
10:26 | ||||||
10:27 | ||||||
10:28 | ||||||
10:29 | ||||||
10:30 | ||||||
10:31 | ||||||
10:32 | ||||||
10:33 | ||||||
10:34 | ||||||
10:35 | ||||||
10:36 | ||||||
10:37 | ||||||
10:38 | ||||||
10:39 | ||||||
10:40 | ||||||
10:41 | ||||||
10:42 | ||||||
10:43 | ||||||
10:44 | ||||||
10:45 | ||||||
10:46 | ||||||
10:47 | ||||||
10:48 | ||||||
10:49 | ||||||
10:50 | ||||||
10:51 | ||||||
10:52 | ||||||
10:53 | ||||||
10:54 | ||||||
10:55 | ||||||
10:56 | ||||||
10:57 | ||||||
10:58 | ||||||
10:59 | ||||||
11:00 |
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg Pool 2/2 11:00 - 11:55 (00:55) 13 |
|||||
11:01 | ||||||
11:02 | ||||||
11:03 | ||||||
11:04 | ||||||
11:05 |
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg Pool 1/2 11:05 - 12:00 (00:55) 13 |
|||||
11:06 | ||||||
11:07 | ||||||
11:08 | ||||||
11:09 | ||||||
11:10 | ||||||
11:11 | ||||||
11:12 | ||||||
11:13 | ||||||
11:14 | ||||||
11:15 | ||||||
11:16 | ||||||
11:17 | ||||||
11:18 | ||||||
11:19 | ||||||
11:20 | ||||||
11:21 | ||||||
11:22 | ||||||
11:23 | ||||||
11:24 | ||||||
11:25 | ||||||
11:26 | ||||||
11:27 | ||||||
11:28 | ||||||
11:29 | ||||||
11:30 | ||||||
11:31 | ||||||
11:32 | ||||||
11:33 | ||||||
11:34 | ||||||
11:35 | ||||||
11:36 | ||||||
11:37 | ||||||
11:38 | ||||||
11:39 | ||||||
11:40 | ||||||
11:41 | ||||||
11:42 | ||||||
11:43 | ||||||
11:44 | ||||||
11:45 |
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Pool 2/2 11:45 - 13:10 (01:25) 20 |
|||||
11:46 | ||||||
11:47 | ||||||
11:48 | ||||||
11:49 | ||||||
11:50 |
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Pool 1/2 11:50 - 13:15 (01:25) 20 |
|||||
11:51 | ||||||
11:52 | ||||||
11:53 | ||||||
11:54 | ||||||
11:55 |
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Pool 1/2 11:55 - 13:05 (01:10) 16 |
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Pool 2/2 11:55 - 13:00 (01:05) 15 |
||||
11:56 | ||||||
11:57 | ||||||
11:58 | ||||||
11:59 | ||||||
12:00 |
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Pool 2/2 12:00 - 13:00 (01:00) 14 |
|||||
12:01 | ||||||
12:02 | ||||||
12:03 | ||||||
12:04 | ||||||
12:05 |
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Pool 1/2 12:05 - 13:10 (01:05) 15 |
|||||
12:06 | ||||||
12:07 | ||||||
12:08 | ||||||
12:09 | ||||||
12:10 | ||||||
12:11 | ||||||
12:12 | ||||||
12:13 | ||||||
12:14 | ||||||
12:15 | ||||||
12:16 | ||||||
12:17 | ||||||
12:18 | ||||||
12:19 | ||||||
12:20 | ||||||
12:21 | ||||||
12:22 | ||||||
12:23 | ||||||
12:24 | ||||||
12:25 | ||||||
12:26 | ||||||
12:27 | ||||||
12:28 | ||||||
12:29 | ||||||
12:30 | ||||||
12:31 | ||||||
12:32 | ||||||
12:33 | ||||||
12:34 | ||||||
12:35 | ||||||
12:36 | ||||||
12:37 | ||||||
12:38 | ||||||
12:39 | ||||||
12:40 | ||||||
12:41 | ||||||
12:42 | ||||||
12:43 | ||||||
12:44 | ||||||
12:45 | ||||||
12:46 | ||||||
12:47 | ||||||
12:48 | ||||||
12:49 | ||||||
12:50 | ||||||
12:51 | ||||||
12:52 | ||||||
12:53 | ||||||
12:54 | ||||||
12:55 | ||||||
12:56 | ||||||
12:57 | ||||||
12:58 | ||||||
12:59 | ||||||
13:00 | ||||||
13:01 | ||||||
13:02 | ||||||
13:03 | ||||||
13:04 | ||||||
13:05 | ||||||
13:06 | ||||||
13:07 | ||||||
13:08 | ||||||
13:09 | ||||||
13:10 | ||||||
13:11 | ||||||
13:12 | ||||||
13:13 | ||||||
13:14 | ||||||
13:15 | ||||||
13:16 | ||||||
13:17 | ||||||
13:18 | ||||||
13:19 | ||||||
13:20 | ||||||
13:21 | ||||||
13:22 | ||||||
13:23 | ||||||
13:24 | ||||||
13:25 | ||||||
13:26 | ||||||
13:27 | ||||||
13:28 | ||||||
13:29 | ||||||
13:30 |
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Pool 1/2 13:30 - 14:55 (01:25) 15 |
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Pool 2/2 13:30 - 14:55 (01:25) 15 |
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Pool 1/2 13:30 - 14:55 (01:25) 15 |
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Pool 2/2 13:30 - 14:55 (01:25) 15 |
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Pool 1/2 13:30 - 14:55 (01:25) 15 |
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Pool 2/2 13:30 - 14:50 (01:20) 14 |
13:31 | ||||||
13:32 | ||||||
13:33 | ||||||
13:34 | ||||||
13:35 | ||||||
13:36 | ||||||
13:37 | ||||||
13:38 | ||||||
13:39 | ||||||
13:40 | ||||||
13:41 | ||||||
13:42 | ||||||
13:43 | ||||||
13:44 | ||||||
13:45 | ||||||
13:46 | ||||||
13:47 | ||||||
13:48 | ||||||
13:49 | ||||||
13:50 | ||||||
13:51 | ||||||
13:52 | ||||||
13:53 | ||||||
13:54 | ||||||
13:55 | ||||||
13:56 | ||||||
13:57 | ||||||
13:58 | ||||||
13:59 | ||||||
14:00 | ||||||
14:01 | ||||||
14:02 | ||||||
14:03 | ||||||
14:04 | ||||||
14:05 | ||||||
14:06 | ||||||
14:07 | ||||||
14:08 | ||||||
14:09 | ||||||
14:10 | ||||||
14:11 | ||||||
14:12 | ||||||
14:13 | ||||||
14:14 | ||||||
14:15 | ||||||
14:16 | ||||||
14:17 | ||||||
14:18 | ||||||
14:19 | ||||||
14:20 | ||||||
14:21 | ||||||
14:22 | ||||||
14:23 | ||||||
14:24 | ||||||
14:25 | ||||||
14:26 | ||||||
14:27 | ||||||
14:28 | ||||||
14:29 | ||||||
14:30 | ||||||
14:31 | ||||||
14:32 | ||||||
14:33 | ||||||
14:34 | ||||||
14:35 | ||||||
14:36 | ||||||
14:37 | ||||||
14:38 | ||||||
14:39 | ||||||
14:40 | ||||||
14:41 | ||||||
14:42 | ||||||
14:43 | ||||||
14:44 | ||||||
14:45 | ||||||
14:46 | ||||||
14:47 | ||||||
14:48 | ||||||
14:49 | ||||||
14:50 | ||||||
14:51 | ||||||
14:52 | ||||||
14:53 | ||||||
14:54 | ||||||
14:55 |
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Pool 2/2 14:55 - 16:25 (01:30) 16 |
|||||
14:56 | ||||||
14:57 | ||||||
14:58 | ||||||
14:59 | ||||||
15:00 |
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Pool 1/2 15:00 - 16:45 (01:45) 18 |
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Pool 2/2 15:00 - 16:45 (01:45) 18 |
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Pool 1/2 15:00 - 16:45 (01:45) 18 |
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Pool 2/2 15:00 - 16:45 (01:45) 18 |
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Pool 1/2 15:00 - 16:35 (01:35) 17 |
|
15:01 | ||||||
15:02 | ||||||
15:03 | ||||||
15:04 | ||||||
15:05 | ||||||
15:06 | ||||||
15:07 | ||||||
15:08 | ||||||
15:09 | ||||||
15:10 | ||||||
15:11 | ||||||
15:12 | ||||||
15:13 | ||||||
15:14 | ||||||
15:15 | ||||||
15:16 | ||||||
15:17 | ||||||
15:18 | ||||||
15:19 | ||||||
15:20 | ||||||
15:21 | ||||||
15:22 | ||||||
15:23 | ||||||
15:24 | ||||||
15:25 | ||||||
15:26 | ||||||
15:27 | ||||||
15:28 | ||||||
15:29 | ||||||
15:30 | ||||||
15:31 | ||||||
15:32 | ||||||
15:33 | ||||||
15:34 | ||||||
15:35 | ||||||
15:36 | ||||||
15:37 | ||||||
15:38 | ||||||
15:39 | ||||||
15:40 | ||||||
15:41 | ||||||
15:42 | ||||||
15:43 | ||||||
15:44 | ||||||
15:45 | ||||||
15:46 | ||||||
15:47 | ||||||
15:48 | ||||||
15:49 | ||||||
15:50 | ||||||
15:51 | ||||||
15:52 | ||||||
15:53 | ||||||
15:54 | ||||||
15:55 | ||||||
15:56 | ||||||
15:57 | ||||||
15:58 | ||||||
15:59 | ||||||
16:00 | ||||||
16:01 | ||||||
16:02 | ||||||
16:03 | ||||||
16:04 | ||||||
16:05 | ||||||
16:06 | ||||||
16:07 | ||||||
16:08 | ||||||
16:09 | ||||||
16:10 | ||||||
16:11 | ||||||
16:12 | ||||||
16:13 | ||||||
16:14 | ||||||
16:15 | ||||||
16:16 | ||||||
16:17 | ||||||
16:18 | ||||||
16:19 | ||||||
16:20 | ||||||
16:21 | ||||||
16:22 | ||||||
16:23 | ||||||
16:24 | ||||||
16:25 | ||||||
16:26 | ||||||
16:27 | ||||||
16:28 | ||||||
16:29 | ||||||
16:30 |
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Pool 2/2 16:30 - 17:45 (01:15) 13 |
|||||
16:31 | ||||||
16:32 | ||||||
16:33 | ||||||
16:34 | ||||||
16:35 | ||||||
16:36 | ||||||
16:37 | ||||||
16:38 | ||||||
16:39 | ||||||
16:40 |
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Pool 1/2 16:40 - 18:00 (01:20) 14 |
|||||
16:41 | ||||||
16:42 | ||||||
16:43 | ||||||
16:44 | ||||||
16:45 | ||||||
16:46 | ||||||
16:47 | ||||||
16:48 | ||||||
16:49 | ||||||
16:50 |
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Pool 1/2 16:50 - 18:20 (01:30) 16 |
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Pool 2/2 16:50 - 18:15 (01:25) 15 |
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Pool 1/2 16:50 - 18:05 (01:15) 13 |
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Pool 2/2 16:50 - 18:05 (01:15) 13 |
||
16:51 | ||||||
16:52 | ||||||
16:53 | ||||||
16:54 | ||||||
16:55 | ||||||
16:56 | ||||||
16:57 | ||||||
16:58 | ||||||
16:59 | ||||||
17:00 | ||||||
17:01 | ||||||
17:02 | ||||||
17:03 | ||||||
17:04 | ||||||
17:05 | ||||||
17:06 | ||||||
17:07 | ||||||
17:08 | ||||||
17:09 | ||||||
17:10 | ||||||
17:11 | ||||||
17:12 | ||||||
17:13 | ||||||
17:14 | ||||||
17:15 | ||||||
17:16 | ||||||
17:17 | ||||||
17:18 | ||||||
17:19 | ||||||
17:20 | ||||||
17:21 | ||||||
17:22 | ||||||
17:23 | ||||||
17:24 | ||||||
17:25 | ||||||
17:26 | ||||||
17:27 | ||||||
17:28 | ||||||
17:29 | ||||||
17:30 | ||||||
17:31 | ||||||
17:32 | ||||||
17:33 | ||||||
17:34 | ||||||
17:35 | ||||||
17:36 | ||||||
17:37 | ||||||
17:38 | ||||||
17:39 | ||||||
17:40 | ||||||
17:41 | ||||||
17:42 | ||||||
17:43 | ||||||
17:44 | ||||||
17:45 | ||||||
17:46 | ||||||
17:47 | ||||||
17:48 | ||||||
17:49 | ||||||
17:50 |
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Pool 2/2 17:50 - 19:05 (01:15) 13 |
|||||
17:51 | ||||||
17:52 | ||||||
17:53 | ||||||
17:54 | ||||||
17:55 | ||||||
17:56 | ||||||
17:57 | ||||||
17:58 | ||||||
17:59 | ||||||
18:00 | ||||||
18:01 | ||||||
18:02 | ||||||
18:03 | ||||||
18:04 | ||||||
18:05 |
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Pool 1/2 18:05 - 19:25 (01:20) 14 |
|||||
18:06 | ||||||
18:07 | ||||||
18:08 | ||||||
18:09 | ||||||
18:10 |
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Repechage 1 18:10 - 18:25 (00:15) 5 |
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Repechage 1 18:10 - 18:25 (00:15) 5 |
||||
18:11 | ||||||
18:12 | ||||||
18:13 | ||||||
18:14 | ||||||
18:15 | ||||||
18:16 | ||||||
18:17 | ||||||
18:18 | ||||||
18:19 | ||||||
18:20 |
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Repechage 1 18:20 - 18:30 (00:10) 4 |
|||||
18:21 | ||||||
18:22 | ||||||
18:23 | ||||||
18:24 | ||||||
18:25 |
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg Repechage 1 18:25 - 18:35 (00:10) 4 |
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Repechage 2 18:25 - 18:40 (00:15) 5 |
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg Repechage 2 18:25 - 18:40 (00:15) 5 |
|||
18:26 | ||||||
18:27 | ||||||
18:28 | ||||||
18:29 | ||||||
18:30 |
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg Repechage 2 18:30 - 18:40 (00:10) 4 |
|||||
18:31 | ||||||
18:32 | ||||||
18:33 | ||||||
18:34 | ||||||
18:35 |
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg Repechage 2 18:35 - 18:45 (00:10) 4 |
|||||
18:36 | ||||||
18:37 | ||||||
18:38 | ||||||
18:39 | ||||||
18:40 |
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Repechage 1 18:40 - 18:50 (00:10) 4 |
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Repechage 1 18:40 - 18:55 (00:15) 4 |
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Repechage 1 18:40 - 18:55 (00:15) 4 |
|||
18:41 | ||||||
18:42 | ||||||
18:43 | ||||||
18:44 | ||||||
18:45 |
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Repechage 1 18:45 - 19:00 (00:15) 4 |
|||||
18:46 | ||||||
18:47 | ||||||
18:48 | ||||||
18:49 | ||||||
18:50 |
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg Repechage 2 18:50 - 19:00 (00:10) 4 |
|||||
18:51 | ||||||
18:52 | ||||||
18:53 | ||||||
18:54 | ||||||
18:55 |
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg Repechage 2 18:55 - 19:10 (00:15) 4 |
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg Repechage 2 18:55 - 19:10 (00:15) 4 |
||||
18:56 | ||||||
18:57 | ||||||
18:58 | ||||||
18:59 | ||||||
19:00 |
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg Repechage 2 19:00 - 19:15 (00:15) 4 |
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Repechage 1 19:00 - 19:20 (00:20) 5 |
||||
19:01 | ||||||
19:02 | ||||||
19:03 | ||||||
19:04 | ||||||
19:05 | ||||||
19:06 | ||||||
19:07 | ||||||
19:08 | ||||||
19:09 | ||||||
19:10 |
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Repechage 2 19:10 - 19:25 (00:15) 5 |
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg Repechage 1 19:10 - 19:20 (00:10) 4 |
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Repechage 1 19:10 - 19:25 (00:15) 5 |
|||
19:11 | ||||||
19:12 | ||||||
19:13 | ||||||
19:14 | ||||||
19:15 |
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Repechage 1 19:15 - 19:30 (00:15) 5 |
|||||
19:16 | ||||||
19:17 | ||||||
19:18 | ||||||
19:19 | ||||||
19:20 |
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg Repechage 2 19:20 - 19:40 (00:20) 5 |
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg Repechage 2 19:20 - 19:30 (00:10) 4 |
||||
19:21 | ||||||
19:22 | ||||||
19:23 | ||||||
19:24 | ||||||
19:25 |
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg Repechage 1 19:25 - 19:40 (00:15) 5 |
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Repechage 1 19:25 - 19:35 (00:10) 4 |
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg Repechage 2 19:25 - 19:40 (00:15) 5 |
|||
19:26 | ||||||
19:27 | ||||||
19:28 | ||||||
19:29 | ||||||
19:30 |
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg Repechage 2 19:30 - 19:45 (00:15) 5 |
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Repechage 1 19:30 - 19:50 (00:20) 5 |
||||
19:31 | ||||||
19:32 | ||||||
19:33 | ||||||
19:34 | ||||||
19:35 |
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg Repechage 2 19:35 - 19:45 (00:10) 4 |
|||||
19:36 | ||||||
19:37 | ||||||
19:38 | ||||||
19:39 | ||||||
19:40 |
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Repechage 1 19:40 - 19:55 (00:15) 4 |
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Repechage 1 19:40 - 19:55 (00:15) 4 |
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Repechage 1 19:40 - 19:55 (00:15) 4 |
|||
19:41 | ||||||
19:42 | ||||||
19:43 | ||||||
19:44 | ||||||
19:45 |
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Repechage 1 19:45 - 20:00 (00:15) 4 |
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Repechage 1 19:45 - 20:05 (00:20) 5 |
||||
19:46 | ||||||
19:47 | ||||||
19:48 | ||||||
19:49 | ||||||
19:50 |
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg Repechage 2 19:50 - 20:10 (00:20) 5 |
|||||
19:51 | ||||||
19:52 | ||||||
19:53 | ||||||
19:54 | ||||||
19:55 |
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg Repechage 2 19:55 - 20:10 (00:15) 4 |
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg Repechage 2 19:55 - 20:10 (00:15) 4 |
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg Repechage 2 19:55 - 20:10 (00:15) 4 |
|||
19:56 | ||||||
19:57 | ||||||
19:58 | ||||||
19:59 | ||||||
20:00 |
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg Repechage 2 20:00 - 20:15 (00:15) 4 |
|||||
20:01 | ||||||
20:02 | ||||||
20:03 | ||||||
20:04 | ||||||
20:05 |
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg Repechage 2 20:05 - 20:25 (00:20) 5 |
|||||
20:06 | ||||||
20:07 | ||||||
20:08 | ||||||
20:09 | ||||||
20:10 | ||||||
20:11 | ||||||
20:12 | ||||||
20:13 | ||||||
20:14 | ||||||
20:15 | ||||||
20:16 | ||||||
20:17 | ||||||
20:18 | ||||||
20:19 | ||||||
20:20 | ||||||
20:21 | ||||||
20:22 | ||||||
20:23 | ||||||
20:24 |
EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca - 2023-02-052023-02-03 / 2023-02-04 / 2023-02-05 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-02-05 13:30:57 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
08:59 | BRONZE KATA |
BRONZE KATA |
BRONZE KATA |
09:00 |
Cadet Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 #1 ORDONEZ INES (FRA) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 #5 ABU_WAHIB JONAS (GER) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 #9 EVSAN ESMA_SILA (TUR) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
09:01 | |||
09:02 | |||
09:03 | |||
09:04 | |||
09:05 |
Cadet Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 #2 PALLEIRO_CARBALLO BEATRIZ (ESP) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 #6 MORGADO TOMAS (POR) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 #10 VLAI JESSICA (GER) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
09:06 | |||
09:07 | |||
09:08 | |||
09:09 | |||
09:10 |
Cadet Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 #3 MARQUES RITA (POR) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 #7 LOPEZ_TOMAS IZAN (ESP) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 #11 NIKOLIC MINA (SRB) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
09:11 | |||
09:12 | |||
09:13 | |||
09:14 | |||
09:15 |
Cadet Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 #4 TSIAKMAKI ATHINA (GRE) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 #8 SALMANOV SALMAN (AZE) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 #12 BUI MAI_LINH (FRA) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) 2 |
09:16 | |||
09:17 | |||
09:18 | |||
09:19 | |||
09:20 |
Junior Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 #13 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR (POL) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
U21 Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 #17 FERNANDES NATACHA (POR) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
U21 Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 #21 GARCIA_CUADRADO OSCAR (ESP) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
09:21 | |||
09:22 | |||
09:23 | |||
09:24 | |||
09:25 |
Junior Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 #14 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (ITA) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
U21 Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 #18 CELO ISRA (AUT) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
U21 Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 #22 TRAN FABIEN (FRA) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
09:26 | |||
09:27 | |||
09:28 | |||
09:29 | |||
09:30 |
Junior Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 #15 CHAFFORT LUCAS (LUX) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
U21 Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 #19 TUREMEN DAMLA_SU (TUR) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
U21 Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 #23 HARRISON JAMES (ENG) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
09:31 | |||
09:32 | |||
09:33 | |||
09:34 | |||
09:35 |
Junior Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 #16 KAYNAR FURKAN (TUR) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
U21 Kata Female R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 #20 SAVOY_MEDERO SABRINA (ESP) 09:35 - 09:39 (00:04) 2 |
U21 Kata Male R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 #24 COMANESCU PETRU (ROU) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
09:36 | |||
09:37 | |||
09:38 | |||
09:39 | GOLD KATA |
||
09:40 |
Cadet Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match #25 DOMINICI ROBERTA (ITA) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:41 | |||
09:42 | |||
09:43 | |||
09:44 | |||
09:45 |
Cadet Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match #26 JAY SHIRLEY (GER) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:46 | |||
09:47 | |||
09:48 | |||
09:49 | |||
09:50 |
Cadet Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match #27 AKGUL MUSTAFA (TUR) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:51 | |||
09:52 | |||
09:53 | |||
09:54 | |||
09:55 |
Cadet Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match #28 DI_RUBBA LUIGI (ITA) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:56 | |||
09:57 | |||
09:58 | |||
09:59 | |||
10:00 |
Junior Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match #29 MRAZOVA REBECA (SVK) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:01 | |||
10:02 | |||
10:03 | |||
10:04 | |||
10:05 |
Junior Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match #30 GARCIA_LOZANO PAOLA (ESP) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:06 | |||
10:07 | |||
10:08 | |||
10:09 | |||
10:10 |
Junior Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match #31 TRAN WILLIAM (SWE) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:11 | |||
10:12 | |||
10:13 | |||
10:14 | |||
10:15 |
Junior Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match #32 MARTIN_MONTENEGRO IVAN (ESP) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:16 | |||
10:17 | |||
10:18 | |||
10:19 | |||
10:20 |
U21 Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match #33 ROVERSI ELENA (ITA) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:21 | |||
10:22 | |||
10:23 | |||
10:24 | |||
10:25 |
U21 Kata Female R4 Gold Medal Match #34 MANCA CHIARA (BEL) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:26 | |||
10:27 | |||
10:28 | |||
10:29 | |||
10:30 |
U21 Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match #35 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITA) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:31 | |||
10:32 | |||
10:33 | |||
10:34 | |||
10:35 |
U21 Kata Male R4 Gold Medal Match #36 OZDEMIR ENES (TUR) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:36 | |||
10:37 | |||
10:38 | |||
10:39 | |||
10:40 | Medal Ceremony KATA 10:40 - 11:09 (00:29) |
||
10:41 | |||
10:42 | |||
10:43 | |||
10:44 | |||
10:45 | |||
10:46 | |||
10:47 | |||
10:48 | |||
10:49 | |||
10:50 | |||
10:51 | |||
10:52 | |||
10:53 | |||
10:54 | |||
10:55 | |||
10:56 | |||
10:57 | |||
10:58 | |||
10:59 | |||
11:00 | |||
11:01 | |||
11:02 | |||
11:03 | |||
11:04 | |||
11:05 | |||
11:06 | |||
11:07 | |||
11:08 | |||
11:09 | BRONZE CADET KUMITE |
BRONZE CADET KUMITE |
BRONZE CADET KUMITE |
11:10 |
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg #37 NYMAN AGNES (SWE) vs MAMMADOVA FATIMA (AZE) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg #39 KLARIC KORINA (CRO) vs ANTHONY SHANAE (ENG) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg #41 PRIGLOVA MARIE (CZE) vs BALUT NATALIA (POL) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
11:11 | |||
11:12 | |||
11:13 | |||
11:14 | |||
11:15 |
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg #38 TRSTENJAK AIDA (CRO) vs KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA (LAT) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg #40 DAUBY ANAELLE (BEL) vs BAGOTAI VIOLA (HUN) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg #42 BAULD ELIZE (SCO) vs DAMJANOVIC JOVANA (MNE) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
11:16 | |||
11:17 | |||
11:18 | |||
11:19 | |||
11:20 |
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg #45 COIMBRA_ POL (LUX) vs YILMAZ MUHAMMET_SAFA (TUR) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg #43 HERARI ELISABETH (GER) vs TOMIC SARA (CRO) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg #49 KARAAGAC CINAR (TUR) vs POPESCU MATHIAS (ROU) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
11:21 | |||
11:22 | |||
11:23 | |||
11:24 | |||
11:25 |
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg #46 HORNAK FILIP_ (CZE) vs STETSIV MAKSYM (UKR) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg #44 KOPFER ANNA (HUN) vs ANTONELLI THYIS (MLT) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg #50 KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW (POL) vs LEAL_MORENO IKER (ESP) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
11:26 | |||
11:27 | |||
11:28 | |||
11:29 | |||
11:30 |
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg #51 TURCANIK_ RICHARD (SVK) vs ARIFAJ ANES (MNE) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg #47 TAKLIT ANIS (FRA) vs OGUS SAVAS (TUR) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg #53 ANISIMOV VLADISLAV (BEL) vs THEMISTOKLEOUS CHARALAMPOS (CYP) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
11:31 | |||
11:32 | |||
11:33 | |||
11:34 | |||
11:35 |
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg #52 GORUR YASAR_EMRE (TUR) vs VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS (LAT) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) 2 |
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg #48 SAFI HEIDAR (GER) vs KRIJNEN THOMAS (NED) 11:35 - 11:39 (00:04) 2 |
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg #54 AZIM RAHIB (AZE) vs MOKAS MICHAIL (GRE) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) 2 |
11:36 | |||
11:37 | |||
11:38 | |||
11:39 | GOLD KUMITE CADET FEMALE |
||
11:40 |
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg #55 DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA (GER) vs LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA (ITA) 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:41 | |||
11:42 | |||
11:43 | |||
11:44 | |||
11:45 |
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg #56 ORUJOVA GULAY (AZE) vs ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA (SVK) 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:46 | |||
11:47 | |||
11:48 | |||
11:49 | |||
11:50 |
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg #57 ZAMANTZA MARIA-ANTONIA (GRE) vs JUST_CLOPES JULIA (ESP) 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:51 | |||
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 | |||
11:55 |
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg #58 HAKOVA AMALIE (CZE) vs BULAY DARIIA (UKR) 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:56 | |||
11:57 | |||
11:58 | |||
11:59 | |||
12:00 | Medal ceremony Cadet Kumite Female 12:00 - 12:19 (00:19) |
||
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 | |||
12:04 | |||
12:05 | |||
12:06 | |||
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 | |||
12:10 | |||
12:11 | |||
12:12 | |||
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 | |||
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 | |||
12:19 | GOLD KUMITE CADET MALE |
||
12:20 |
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg #59 MASLOV LOVRO (CRO) vs ROMBEAUX MATT (BEL) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:21 | |||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 | |||
12:25 |
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg #60 TOTH MATE (HUN) vs ARNAUTOVIC ALI (BIH) 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:26 | |||
12:27 | |||
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 |
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg #61 ZOUEINI RAYAN (BEL) vs PACKWOOD BENJAMIN (SCO) 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 | |||
12:35 |
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg #62 ZUNIGA_SPAETHE ROBIN_MATEO (GER) vs KIRIA HELA (UKR) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:36 | |||
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 | |||
12:40 |
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg #63 BURROSI SAMUELE (ITA) vs BOHUNICKY LUKAS (SVK) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:41 | |||
12:42 | |||
12:43 | |||
12:44 | |||
12:45 | Medal ceremony Cadet Kumite Male 12:45 - 13:09 (00:24) |
||
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 | |||
12:49 | |||
12:50 | |||
12:51 | |||
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 | |||
12:55 | |||
12:56 | |||
12:57 | |||
12:58 | |||
12:59 | |||
13:00 | |||
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 | |||
13:04 | |||
13:05 | |||
13:06 | |||
13:07 | |||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | BRONZE JUNIOR KUMITE |
BRONZE JUNIOR KUMITE |
BRONZE JUNIOR KUMITE |
13:10 |
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg #64 GASPAR LAURA_HELENA (HUN) vs MARCHENKO POLINA (UKR) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg #66 SERGAIEVA VALERIIA (UKR) vs PETAN ELA (SLO) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg #68 SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA (GER) vs MANICA BRIANA (ROU) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) 2 |
13:11 | |||
13:12 | |||
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 |
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg #65 LOPES JOANA (POR) vs COLLETTI EMMA (ITA) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg #67 KVASNICOVA NINA (SVK) vs LIPPERT SARA (DEN) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg #69 DEMIRTURK BERRA (TUR) vs RETORY CELYA (FRA) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
13:16 | |||
13:17 | |||
13:18 | |||
13:19 | |||
13:20 |
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg #70 DUPERREX OKSANA (SUI) vs MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA (LTU) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg #72 BUYUKASIK EYLUL (TUR) vs RUEHLMANN CHARLOTTE (GER) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg #74 ABDELMALKI AMIN (BEL) vs HANSEN_WALSTAD HENRIK (NOR) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
13:21 | |||
13:22 | |||
13:23 | |||
13:24 | |||
13:25 |
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg #71 MANICA ANTONIA (ROU) vs CACKO MIA (CRO) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg #73 ERDELYIOVA NINA (SVK) vs FLEISCHER DORA (HUN) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg #75 OCIO_MARCA ADRIAN (ESP) vs GAVRIEL ANDREAS (CYP) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) 2 |
13:26 | |||
13:27 | |||
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 |
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg #76 BALIOTIS_ GEORGIOS (GRE) vs KRISTENSEN HAILEMICHAEL (DEN) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg #78 DANILOVIC ANDRIJA (MNE) vs FTYLAKIS _STYLIANOS (GRE) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg #80 BYKOV _ILLIA (UKR) vs IANNUZZI MARIO (ITA) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) 2 |
13:31 | |||
13:32 | |||
13:33 | |||
13:34 | |||
13:35 |
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg #77 OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO (POR) vs KILIC YUSUF (TUR) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg #79 KOVAC SIMON (SVK) vs CISSOKHO ISMAILA (FRA) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg #81 HEINRICH ADRIAN (GER) vs SALJIU EMRE (MNE) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) 2 |
13:36 | |||
13:37 | |||
13:38 | |||
13:39 | |||
13:40 |
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg #82 DAVIES ALEXANDER (LUX) vs PEJOVIC UGLJESA (SRB) 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) 2 |
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg #83 FAJERBACH MAX (CRO) vs JADOUL ERWAN (BEL) 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) 2 |
|
13:41 | |||
13:42 | |||
13:43 | |||
13:44 | GOLD KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE |
||
13:45 |
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg #84 VIELLE SASHA (FRA) vs OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE (GER) 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:46 | |||
13:47 | |||
13:48 | |||
13:49 | |||
13:50 |
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg #85 SOUIDI AMEL (FRA) vs KILIC BUSE (TUR) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:51 | |||
13:52 | |||
13:53 | |||
13:54 | |||
13:55 |
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg #86 DAVIDOVA_ ALEKSANDRA (LAT) vs ALIYEVA AYSU (AZE) 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:56 | |||
13:57 | |||
13:58 | |||
13:59 | |||
14:00 |
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg #87 RAJIC DUNJA (SRB) vs DESIDERIO ANNA_PIA (ITA) 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) 2 |
||
14:01 | |||
14:02 | |||
14:03 | |||
14:04 | |||
14:05 |
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg #88 KROT YULIIA (UKR) vs PERGOLESI ASIA (ITA) 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) 2 |
||
14:06 | |||
14:07 | |||
14:08 | |||
14:09 | |||
14:10 | Medal ceremony Junior Kumite Female 14:10 - 14:34 (00:24) |
||
14:11 | |||
14:12 | |||
14:13 | |||
14:14 | |||
14:15 | |||
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 | |||
14:19 | |||
14:20 | |||
14:21 | |||
14:22 | |||
14:23 | |||
14:24 | |||
14:25 | |||
14:26 | |||
14:27 | |||
14:28 | |||
14:29 | |||
14:30 | |||
14:31 | |||
14:32 | |||
14:33 | |||
14:34 | GOLD KUMITE JUNIOR MALE |
||
14:35 |
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg #89 SAVADOV FARID (AZE) vs CAPMOALE ALEXANDR (MDA) 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) 2 |
||
14:36 | |||
14:37 | |||
14:38 | |||
14:39 | |||
14:40 |
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg #90 PONIAVA UTA (GEO) vs DZIUDA DOMINIK (POL) 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) 2 |
||
14:41 | |||
14:42 | |||
14:43 | |||
14:44 | |||
14:45 |
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg #91 GONCALVES GUILHERME (POR) vs CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS (CYP) 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
14:46 | |||
14:47 | |||
14:48 | |||
14:49 | |||
14:50 |
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg #92 FRANKEN RICARDO (NED) vs AYDEMIR SULEYMAN (TUR) 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) 2 |
||
14:51 | |||
14:52 | |||
14:53 | |||
14:54 | |||
14:55 |
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg #93 JIMENEZ_DIAZ ALEJANDRO (ESP) vs TEMIZEL YUSUF_EREN (TUR) 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) 2 |
||
14:56 | |||
14:57 | |||
14:58 | |||
14:59 | |||
15:00 | Medal ceremony Junior Kumite Male 15:00 - 15:24 (00:24) |
||
15:01 | |||
15:02 | |||
15:03 | |||
15:04 | |||
15:05 | |||
15:06 | |||
15:07 | |||
15:08 | |||
15:09 | |||
15:10 | |||
15:11 | |||
15:12 | |||
15:13 | |||
15:14 | |||
15:15 | |||
15:16 | |||
15:17 | |||
15:18 | |||
15:19 | |||
15:20 | |||
15:21 | |||
15:22 | |||
15:23 | |||
15:24 | BRONZE U21 KUMITE |
BRONZE U21 KUMITE |
BRONZE U21 KUMITE |
15:25 |
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg #94 MRAZOVA LUCIA (SVK) vs VERDES_LINDEZ SOFIA (ESP) 15:25 - 15:33 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg #96 LOBATO_SANCHEZ IONA (ESP) vs BITSCH MIA (GER) 15:25 - 15:33 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg #98 KURTES MARINA (BIH) vs JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA (MKD) 15:25 - 15:33 (00:08) 2 |
15:26 | |||
15:27 | |||
15:28 | |||
15:29 | |||
15:30 | |||
15:31 | |||
15:32 | |||
15:33 |
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg #95 KONTOU IRENE (CYP) vs MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA (LAT) 15:33 - 15:41 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg #97 STEPANOVA VENDULA (CZE) vs ROSENLIND MATILDA (SWE) 15:33 - 15:41 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg #99 TRIKOS MINA (SRB) vs FUYU_LIND TRINE (DEN) 15:33 - 15:41 (00:08) 2 |
15:34 | |||
15:35 | |||
15:36 | |||
15:37 | |||
15:38 | |||
15:39 | |||
15:40 | |||
15:41 |
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg #100 KOUTALIARI KIRIAKI_MARIA (GRE) vs KRIVDOVA SARA (SVK) 15:41 - 15:49 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg #102 CORANSON_BEAUDU EMMA (FRA) vs LUECKE AMELIE (GER) 15:41 - 15:49 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg #104 HELLAL AHMED_EL_AMINE (FRA) vs OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GER) 15:41 - 15:49 (00:08) 2 |
15:42 | |||
15:43 | |||
15:44 | |||
15:45 | |||
15:46 | |||
15:47 | |||
15:48 | |||
15:49 |
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg #101 SOMBE THALYA (FRA) vs BOUGRINE NESRINE (BEL) 15:49 - 15:57 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg #103 WEZEL_VAN ROBIN (NED) vs COMAN MARIA_CRISTINA (ROU) 15:49 - 15:57 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg #105 TORNACI ERHAN (ROU) vs DRABEK MARTIN (CZE) 15:49 - 15:57 (00:08) 2 |
15:50 | |||
15:51 | |||
15:52 | |||
15:53 | |||
15:54 | |||
15:55 | |||
15:56 | |||
15:57 |
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg #106 KOSMRLJ ERIK (SLO) vs RAMOS MATT_STEVEN_AUGUST (ITA) 15:57 - 16:05 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg #108 PONIAVA VALIKO (GEO) vs JANOVCIK MAROS (SVK) 15:57 - 16:05 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg #110 ANISIMOV DANYIL (BEL) vs TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR (MKD) 15:57 - 16:05 (00:08) 2 |
15:58 | |||
15:59 | |||
16:00 | |||
16:01 | |||
16:02 | |||
16:03 | |||
16:04 | |||
16:05 |
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg #107 TVRDON ANDREJ (SVK) vs MAMMADLI HUSEYN (AZE) 16:05 - 16:13 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg #109 PASHCHENKO OLEH (UKR) vs YURUR OMER_FARUK (TUR) 16:05 - 16:13 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg #111 MIKULIC NEMANJA (MNE) vs DZUHO MAHIR (BIH) 16:05 - 16:13 (00:08) 2 |
16:06 | |||
16:07 | |||
16:08 | |||
16:09 | |||
16:10 | |||
16:11 | |||
16:12 | |||
16:13 |
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg #112 BAGAEV MALIK (SVK) vs STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN (MKD) 16:13 - 16:21 (00:08) 2 |
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg #113 GLUHINIC DARIO (CRO) vs JOVOVIC NEMANJA (MNE) 16:13 - 16:21 (00:08) 2 |
|
16:14 | |||
16:15 | |||
16:16 | |||
16:17 | |||
16:18 | |||
16:19 | |||
16:20 | GOLD KUMITE U21 FEMALE |
||
16:21 |
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg #114 SGARDELLI EMA (CRO) vs CHARIF ASSMA (FRA) 16:21 - 16:29 (00:08) 2 |
||
16:22 | |||
16:23 | |||
16:24 | |||
16:25 | |||
16:26 | |||
16:27 | |||
16:28 | |||
16:29 |
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg #115 SIPOVIC NEJRA (BIH) vs OSADCHUK NATALIA (UKR) 16:29 - 16:37 (00:08) 2 |
||
16:30 | |||
16:31 | |||
16:32 | |||
16:33 | |||
16:34 | |||
16:35 | |||
16:36 | |||
16:37 |
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg #116 CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA (GRE) vs KHAMIS REEM (GER) 16:37 - 16:45 (00:08) 2 |
||
16:38 | |||
16:39 | |||
16:40 | |||
16:41 | |||
16:42 | |||
16:43 | |||
16:44 | |||
16:45 |
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg #117 FERRARINI SOFIA (ITA) vs SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA (UKR) 16:45 - 16:53 (00:08) 2 |
||
16:46 | |||
16:47 | |||
16:48 | |||
16:49 | |||
16:50 | |||
16:51 | |||
16:52 | |||
16:53 |
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg #118 BOTA DIJANA (SRB) vs PASCUAL_CHICO MARTA (ESP) 16:53 - 17:01 (00:08) 2 |
||
16:54 | |||
16:55 | |||
16:56 | |||
16:57 | |||
16:58 | |||
16:59 | |||
17:00 | |||
17:01 | Medal ceremony U21 Kumite Female 17:01 - 17:25 (00:24) |
||
17:02 | |||
17:03 | |||
17:04 | |||
17:05 | |||
17:06 | |||
17:07 | |||
17:08 | |||
17:09 | |||
17:10 | |||
17:11 | |||
17:12 | |||
17:13 | |||
17:14 | |||
17:15 | |||
17:16 | |||
17:17 | |||
17:18 | |||
17:19 | |||
17:20 | |||
17:21 | |||
17:22 | |||
17:23 | |||
17:24 | |||
17:25 | GOLD KUMITE JUNIOR MALE |
||
17:26 |
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg #119 GULIYEV AMINAGHA (AZE) vs ABDELMALKI ANASS (BEL) 17:26 - 17:34 (00:08) 2 |
||
17:27 | |||
17:28 | |||
17:29 | |||
17:30 | |||
17:31 | |||
17:32 | |||
17:33 | |||
17:34 |
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg #120 OJALA TAN_MARKUS (EST) vs SULAMANIDZE IKA (GEO) 17:34 - 17:42 (00:08) 2 |
||
17:35 | |||
17:36 | |||
17:37 | |||
17:38 | |||
17:39 | |||
17:40 | |||
17:41 | |||
17:42 |
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg #121 MARQUES ADRIEN (FRA) vs DE_VIVO DANIELE (ITA) 17:42 - 17:50 (00:08) 2 |
||
17:43 | |||
17:44 | |||
17:45 | |||
17:46 | |||
17:47 | |||
17:48 | |||
17:49 | |||
17:50 |
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg #122 BUHAIOV MAKSYM (UKR) vs MARTINS_NUNES ALEXANDRE (FRA) 17:50 - 17:58 (00:08) 2 |
||
17:51 | |||
17:52 | |||
17:53 | |||
17:54 | |||
17:55 | |||
17:56 | |||
17:57 | |||
17:58 |
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg #123 AVANZINI MATTEO (ITA) vs BOSTANDZIC ANES (BIH) 17:58 - 18:06 (00:08) 2 |
||
17:59 | |||
18:00 | |||
18:01 | |||
18:02 | |||
18:03 | |||
18:04 | |||
18:05 | |||
18:06 | Medal ceremony U21 Kumite Male 18:06 - 18:31 (00:25) |
||
18:07 | |||
18:08 | |||
18:09 | |||
18:10 | |||
18:11 | |||
18:12 | |||
18:13 | |||
18:14 | |||
18:15 | |||
18:16 | |||
18:17 | |||
18:18 | |||
18:19 | |||
18:20 | |||
18:21 | |||
18:22 | |||
18:23 | |||
18:24 | |||
18:25 | |||
18:26 | |||
18:27 | |||
18:28 | |||
18:29 | |||
18:30 | BRONZE KATA TEAM |
BRONZE KATA TEAM |
|
18:31 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 #124 SPAIN(ALVAREZ_FOTHERINGHAM, RUBIO_PEREZ, RUIZ_GARCIA) (ESP) 18:31 - 18:39 (00:08) 2 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 #128 MONTENEGRO(ALJOSEVIC, GERSCHWITZ, JANJIC) (MNE) 18:31 - 18:39 (00:08) 2 |
|
18:32 | |||
18:33 | |||
18:34 | |||
18:35 | |||
18:36 | |||
18:37 | |||
18:38 | |||
18:39 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 #125 GERMANY(HEBBEL, JUERGENSMANN, TATAR) (GER) 18:39 - 18:47 (00:08) 2 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 #129 CROATIA(FILES, HUIC, KUKIC, ZEINSKI) (CRO) 18:39 - 18:47 (00:08) 2 |
|
18:40 | |||
18:41 | |||
18:42 | |||
18:43 | |||
18:44 | |||
18:45 | |||
18:46 | |||
18:47 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 #126 CZECH REPUPLIC(KIRSCHNEROVA, MALAFOVA, NOVAKOVA) (CZE) 18:47 - 18:55 (00:08) 2 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 #130 FRANCE(GREGOIRE, HOFFMANN, PELTIER) (FRA) 18:47 - 18:55 (00:08) 2 |
|
18:48 | |||
18:49 | |||
18:50 | |||
18:51 | |||
18:52 | |||
18:53 | |||
18:54 | |||
18:55 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 #127 ITALY(CRUCITTI, EDERAR, PADOAN) (ITA) 18:55 - 19:03 (00:08) 2 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 #131 TURKEY(AKGUL, CAGLAR, EROL, YURTSEVEN) (TUR) 18:55 - 19:03 (00:08) 2 |
|
18:56 | |||
18:57 | |||
18:58 | |||
18:59 | |||
19:00 | |||
19:01 | |||
19:02 | GOLD KATA TEAM FEMALE |
||
19:03 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Gold Medal Match #132 FRANCE(BUI, ROS, VAUCELLE_SPELLE) (FRA) 19:03 - 19:11 (00:08) 2 |
||
19:04 | |||
19:05 | |||
19:06 | |||
19:07 | |||
19:08 | |||
19:09 | |||
19:10 | |||
19:11 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female R3 Gold Medal Match #133 PORTUGAL(MARQUES, RIBEIRO, TEIXEIRA) (POR) 19:11 - 19:19 (00:08) 2 |
||
19:12 | |||
19:13 | |||
19:14 | |||
19:15 | |||
19:16 | |||
19:17 | |||
19:18 | |||
19:19 | GOLD KATA TEAM MALE |
||
19:20 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2 Gold Medal Match #134 ITALY(MATACCHIONI, ROSIELLO, SERGI) (ITA) 19:20 - 19:28 (00:08) 2 |
||
19:21 | |||
19:22 | |||
19:23 | |||
19:24 | |||
19:25 | |||
19:26 | |||
19:27 | |||
19:28 |
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male R2 Gold Medal Match #135 SPAIN(GALAN_LACON, LOPEZ_TOMAS, MARTIN_MONTENEGRO) (ESP) 19:28 - 19:36 (00:08) 2 |
||
19:29 | |||
19:30 | |||
19:31 | |||
19:32 | |||
19:33 | |||
19:34 | |||
19:35 | |||
19:36 | Medal ceremony Kata Team 19:36 - 19:51 (00:15) |
||
19:37 | |||
19:38 | |||
19:39 | |||
19:40 | |||
19:41 | |||
19:42 | |||
19:43 | |||
19:44 | |||
19:45 | |||
19:46 | |||
19:47 | |||
19:48 | |||
19:49 | |||
19:50 |