sportdata
9th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup - 2016-07-01

2016-07-01 / 2016-07-02 / 2016-07-03 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
09:00 Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 (26 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:40 (01:40)
Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 (26 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:40 (01:40)
Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20 Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:20 - 11:30 (01:10)
Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:20 - 11:25 (01:05)
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45 Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:45 - 11:25 (00:40)
Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:45 - 11:20 (00:35)
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25 Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
11:30 Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:30 - 11:45 (00:15)
11:35
11:40 Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
11:45 Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:45 - 12:00 (00:15)
Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:45 - 12:00 (00:15)
Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:45 - 12:00 (00:15)
11:50
11:55
12:00 Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:00 - 12:30 (00:30)
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:00 - 12:25 (00:25)
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:05
12:10 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:10 - 13:00 (00:50)
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:10 - 13:10 (01:00)
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:30 - 12:55 (00:25)
12:35 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:35 - 12:55 (00:20)
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg (25 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:00 - 14:35 (01:35)
13:05 Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:05 - 14:00 (00:55)
13:10
13:15 Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:15 - 14:10 (00:55)
13:20 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg (31 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:20 - 15:20 (02:00)
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg (28 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:05 - 15:55 (01:50)
14:10
14:15 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:15 - 15:25 (01:10)
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:40 - 15:35 (00:55)
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:25 - 16:20 (00:55)
15:30 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
15:30 - 15:50 (00:20)
15:35
15:40 Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
15:45
15:50
15:55 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
16:00 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg (7 entries draw)
Repechage
16:00 - 16:20 (00:20)
16:05
16:10
16:15 Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
16:15 - 16:40 (00:25)
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
16:15 - 16:40 (00:25)
16:20
16:25 Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
16:30
16:35
16:40 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
16:40 - 17:05 (00:25)
16:45 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:45 - 17:00 (00:15)
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
16:45 - 17:10 (00:25)
16:50 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg (2 entries draw)
Repechage
16:55 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:55 - 17:10 (00:15)
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30 Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 (2 entries draw)
Final
17:35 Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:40 Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:45 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:50 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:55 Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:00 Medal Ceremony
18:00 - 19:00 (01:00)
Medal Ceremony
18:00 - 19:00 (01:00)
Medal Ceremony
18:00 - 19:00 (01:00)
Medal Ceremony
18:00 - 19:00 (01:00)
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:45
18:50
18:55

sportdata
9th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup - 2016-07-02

2016-07-01 / 2016-07-02 / 2016-07-03 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
08:00 Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
08:00 - 09:35 (01:35)
Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
08:00 - 09:30 (01:30)
Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
08:00 - 09:25 (01:25)
Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
08:00 - 09:25 (01:25)
08:05
08:10
08:15
08:20
08:25
08:30
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30 Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:30 - 10:45 (01:15)
Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:30 - 10:40 (01:10)
09:35 Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:35 - 10:35 (01:00)
09:40 Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:40 - 10:45 (01:05)
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40 Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:40 - 11:30 (00:50)
10:45 Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:45 - 11:35 (00:50)
10:50 Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:50 - 11:40 (00:50)
Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:50 - 11:45 (00:55)
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35 Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:35 - 11:55 (00:20)
11:40 Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:40 - 12:00 (00:20)
11:45 Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:45 - 12:00 (00:15)
11:50 Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:50 - 12:05 (00:15)
11:55 Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:55 - 12:15 (00:20)
12:00 Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:00 - 12:15 (00:15)
Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:00 - 12:20 (00:20)
12:05 Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:05 - 12:20 (00:15)
12:10
12:15
12:20 Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:20 - 12:35 (00:15)
Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:20 - 12:35 (00:15)
12:25 Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:25 - 12:40 (00:15)
Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:25 - 12:40 (00:15)
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:45 - 14:05 (01:20)
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:45 - 14:05 (01:20)
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:45 - 14:05 (01:20)
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:45 - 14:00 (01:15)
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:05 - 15:10 (01:05)
14:10 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:10 - 15:40 (01:30)
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:10 - 15:40 (01:30)
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:10 - 15:25 (01:15)
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:15 - 16:40 (01:25)
15:20
15:25
15:30 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:30 - 17:00 (01:30)
15:35
15:40
15:45 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:45 - 17:05 (01:20)
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:45 - 17:00 (01:15)
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:45 - 17:40 (00:55)
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:05 - 17:25 (00:20)
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:05 - 18:05 (01:00)
17:10 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:10 - 17:30 (00:20)
17:15
17:20
17:25 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:25 - 17:45 (00:20)
17:30 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:30 - 17:50 (00:20)
17:35
17:40
17:45 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:45 - 18:05 (00:20)
17:50 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:50 - 18:10 (00:20)
17:55 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
17:55 - 18:15 (00:20)
18:00
18:05 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:05 - 18:25 (00:20)
18:10 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:10 - 18:30 (00:20)
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
18:10 - 18:30 (00:20)
18:15
18:20 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
18:20 - 18:40 (00:20)
18:25
18:30 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:30 - 18:50 (00:20)
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
18:30 - 18:45 (00:15)
18:35
18:40
18:45 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:45 - 19:00 (00:15)
18:50
18:55
19:00 Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kata Female U21 (2 entries draw)
Final
19:05 Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kata Male U21 (2 entries draw)
Final
19:10
19:15 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:20 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:25
19:30 Medal Ceremony
19:30 - 20:00 (00:30)
Medal Ceremony
19:30 - 20:00 (00:30)
Medal Ceremony
19:30 - 20:00 (00:30)
Medal Ceremony
19:30 - 20:00 (00:30)
19:35
19:40
19:45
19:50
19:55

sportdata
9th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup - 2016-07-03

2016-07-01 / 2016-07-02 / 2016-07-03 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
08:00 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
08:00 - 09:25 (01:25)
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
08:00 - 09:20 (01:20)
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 09:40 (01:40)
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
08:00 - 09:30 (01:30)
08:05
08:10
08:15
08:20
08:25
08:30
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:25 - 10:50 (01:25)
09:30 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:30 - 10:55 (01:25)
09:35 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:35 - 10:20 (00:45)
09:40
09:45 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg (31 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:45 - 12:15 (02:30)
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg (28 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:25 - 12:40 (02:15)
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:50
10:55 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg (23 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:55 - 12:45 (01:50)
11:00 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:00 - 11:30 (00:30)
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35 Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:35 - 12:50 (01:15)
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20 Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:20 - 13:30 (01:10)
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45 Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:45 - 13:45 (01:00)
12:50 Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:50 - 13:45 (00:55)
12:55 Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:55 - 13:10 (00:15)
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15 Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:15 - 14:40 (01:25)
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35 Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:35 - 14:40 (01:05)
13:40
13:45
13:50 Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:50 - 14:50 (01:00)
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:50 - 14:50 (01:00)
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45 Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:45 - 15:30 (00:45)
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
14:45 - 15:15 (00:30)
14:50
14:55 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:55 - 15:15 (00:20)
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
14:55 - 15:25 (00:30)
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:15 - 15:35 (00:20)
15:20 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
15:20 - 15:50 (00:30)
15:25
15:30 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
15:30 - 15:50 (00:20)
15:35 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:35 - 15:55 (00:20)
15:40 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
15:40 - 16:10 (00:30)
15:45
15:50
15:55 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:55 - 16:15 (00:20)
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
15:55 - 16:15 (00:20)
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
15:55 - 16:25 (00:30)
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15 Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:15 - 16:35 (00:20)
16:20 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:20 - 16:40 (00:20)
16:25
16:30 Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:30 - 16:50 (00:20)
16:35 Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:35 - 16:55 (00:20)
16:40 Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:40 - 17:00 (00:20)
16:45 Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg (8 entries draw)
Repechage
16:45 - 17:15 (00:30)
16:50
16:55 Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:55 - 17:15 (00:20)
17:00 Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
17:00 - 17:20 (00:20)
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30 Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:35 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:40 Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:45 Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:50 Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Youth Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:55
18:00 Medal Ceremony
18:00 - 18:45 (00:45)
Medal Ceremony
18:00 - 18:45 (00:45)
Medal Ceremony
18:00 - 18:45 (00:45)
Medal Ceremony
18:00 - 18:45 (00:45)
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40